II.liga SŽ U15 skupina SEVER
2. kolo | 09.08.2014 10:00:00
79505 | 09.08.2014 10:00
79505 09.08.2014 10:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 4 : 1 FK Čadca
79510 | 09.08.2014 10:00
79510 09.08.2014 10:00 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 0 : 3 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
79508 | 10.08.2014 14:00
79508 10.08.2014 14:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 5 : 1 OŠK Istebné
79504 | 12.08.2014 14:00
79504 12.08.2014 14:00 MŠK Žilina C 6 : 1 FK Rajec
79509 | 20.08.2014 15:00
79509 20.08.2014 15:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 4 : 3 TJ Jednota Bánová
79506 | 03.09.2014 15:00
79506 03.09.2014 15:00 FO Kinex Bytča 3 : 0 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
79507 | 10.09.2014 10:00
79507 10.09.2014 10:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 3 : 4 ŠK Belá
3. kolo | 16.08.2014 10:00:00
79512 | 16.08.2014 10:00
79512 16.08.2014 10:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 2 : 0 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
79513 | 16.08.2014 10:00
79513 16.08.2014 10:00 OŠK Istebné 0 : 4 MFK Dolný Kubín
79516 | 16.08.2014 10:00
79516 16.08.2014 10:00 FK Čadca 2 : 0 FO Kinex Bytča
79517 | 16.08.2014 10:00
79517 16.08.2014 10:00 FK Rajec 1 : 5 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
79511 | 17.08.2014 10:00
79511 17.08.2014 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 3 : 1 MŠK Žilina C
79514 | 03.09.2014 14:00
79514 03.09.2014 14:00 ŠK Belá 0 : 4 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
79515 | 17.09.2014 11:00
79515 17.09.2014 11:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 1 : 3 ŠK Tvrdošín
4. kolo | 23.08.2014 10:00:00
79518 | 23.08.2014 10:00
79518 23.08.2014 10:00 MŠK Žilina C 1 : 0 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
79519 | 23.08.2014 10:00
79519 23.08.2014 10:00 FO Kinex Bytča 3 : 0 FK Rajec
79523 | 23.08.2014 10:00
79523 23.08.2014 10:00 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 3 : 1 OŠK Istebné
79522 | 24.08.2014 10:00
79522 24.08.2014 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 0 : 1 ŠK Belá
79524 | 24.08.2014 10:00
79524 24.08.2014 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 2 : 1 TJ Jednota Bánová
79521 | 24.08.2014 14:00
79521 24.08.2014 14:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 4 : 0 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
79520 | 24.09.2014 14:30
79520 24.09.2014 14:30 ŠK Tvrdošín 4 : 4 FK Čadca
1. kolo | 27.08.2014 10:00:00
79497 | 27.08.2014 10:00
79497 27.08.2014 10:00 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 1 : 4 MŠK Žilina C
79498 | 27.08.2014 10:00
79498 27.08.2014 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 1 : 1 MFK Dolný Kubín
79500 | 27.08.2014 10:00
79500 27.08.2014 10:00 OŠK Istebné 1 : 6 ŠK Tvrdošín
79499 | 10.09.2014 14:00
79499 10.09.2014 14:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 0 : 5 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
79502 | 01.10.2014 14:00
79502 01.10.2014 14:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 0 : 3 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
79501 | 01.10.2014 15:00
79501 01.10.2014 15:00 ŠK Belá 2 : 1 FO Kinex Bytča
79503 | 08.10.2014 13:30
79503 08.10.2014 13:30 FK Čadca 8 : 1 FK Rajec
5. kolo | 30.08.2014 10:00:00
79527 | 30.08.2014 10:00
79527 30.08.2014 10:00 ŠK Belá 5 : 1 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
79530 | 30.08.2014 10:00
79530 30.08.2014 10:00 FK Rajec 7 : 1 ŠK Tvrdošín
79531 | 30.08.2014 10:00
79531 30.08.2014 10:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 2 : 2 FO Kinex Bytča
79529 | 30.08.2014 10:10
79529 30.08.2014 10:10 FK Čadca 1 : 4 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
79525 | 31.08.2014 10:00
79525 31.08.2014 10:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 0 : 6 MŠK Žilina C
79526 | 31.08.2014 12:00
79526 31.08.2014 12:00 OŠK Istebné 0 : 5 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
79528 | 10.09.2014 15:00
79528 10.09.2014 15:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 2 : 3 MFK Dolný Kubín
6. kolo | 06.09.2014 10:00:00
79533 | 05.09.2014 16:00
79533 05.09.2014 16:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 0 : 0 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
79532 | 06.09.2014 10:00
79532 06.09.2014 10:00 MŠK Žilina C 2 : 6 FO Kinex Bytča
79536 | 06.09.2014 10:00
79536 06.09.2014 10:00 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 3 : 3 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
79535 | 07.09.2014 10:00
79535 07.09.2014 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 2 : 2 FK Čadca
79537 | 07.09.2014 10:00
79537 07.09.2014 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 2 : 3 ŠK Belá
79538 | 07.09.2014 10:00
79538 07.09.2014 10:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 6 : 0 OŠK Istebné
79534 | 07.09.2014 14:00
79534 07.09.2014 14:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 2 : 1 FK Rajec
7. kolo | 13.09.2014 10:00:00
79540 | 13.09.2014 10:00
79540 13.09.2014 10:00 ŠK Belá 2 : 0 TJ Jednota Bánová
79543 | 13.09.2014 10:00
79543 13.09.2014 10:00 FK Rajec 1 : 4 MFK Dolný Kubín
79544 | 13.09.2014 10:00
79544 13.09.2014 10:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 2 : 3 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
79545 | 13.09.2014 10:00
79545 13.09.2014 10:00 FO Kinex Bytča 3 : 1 ŠK Tvrdošín
79542 | 13.09.2014 11:00
79542 13.09.2014 11:00 FK Čadca 7 : 1 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
79539 | 14.09.2014 11:30
79539 14.09.2014 11:30 OŠK Istebné 0 : 18 MŠK Žilina C
79541 | 22.10.2014 13:00
79541 22.10.2014 13:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 0 : 7 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
8. kolo | 20.09.2014 10:00:00
79549 | 20.09.2014 10:00
79549 20.09.2014 10:00 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 1 : 5 FK Rajec
79546 | 20.09.2014 13:00
79546 20.09.2014 13:00 MŠK Žilina C 8 : 1 ŠK Tvrdošín
79548 | 21.09.2014 10:00
79548 21.09.2014 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 0 : 1 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
79550 | 21.09.2014 10:00
79550 21.09.2014 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 5 : 2 FK Čadca
79551 | 21.09.2014 10:00
79551 21.09.2014 10:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 2 : 0 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
79552 | 21.09.2014 11:00
79552 21.09.2014 11:00 OŠK Istebné 1 : 6 ŠK Belá
79547 | 21.09.2014 14:00
79547 21.09.2014 14:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 2 : 0 FO Kinex Bytča
9. kolo | 27.09.2014 10:00:00
79556 | 27.09.2014 10:00
79556 27.09.2014 10:00 FK Rajec 0 : 5 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
79557 | 27.09.2014 10:00
79557 27.09.2014 10:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 6 : 0 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
79558 | 27.09.2014 10:00
79558 27.09.2014 10:00 FO Kinex Bytča 2 : 0 MFK Dolný Kubín
79559 | 27.09.2014 10:00
79559 27.09.2014 10:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 0 : 4 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
79554 | 28.09.2014 10:00
79554 28.09.2014 10:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 2 : 5 OŠK Istebné
79553 | 09.10.2014 14:00
79553 09.10.2014 14:00 MŠK Žilina C 5 : 1 ŠK Belá
79555 | 16.10.2014 14:00
79555 16.10.2014 14:00 FK Čadca 0 : 0 TJ Jednota Bánová
10. kolo | 04.10.2014 10:00:00
79562 | 04.10.2014 10:00
79562 04.10.2014 10:00 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 0 : 4 FO Kinex Bytča
79563 | 04.10.2014 10:00
79563 04.10.2014 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 2 : 0 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
79566 | 04.10.2014 10:00
79566 04.10.2014 10:00 ŠK Belá 3 : 2 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
79560 | 04.10.2014 13:00
79560 04.10.2014 13:00 MŠK Žilina C 1 : 2 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
79561 | 05.10.2014 10:00
79561 05.10.2014 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 3 : 1 ŠK Tvrdošín
79564 | 05.10.2014 10:00
79564 05.10.2014 10:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 0 : 0 FK Rajec
79565 | 05.10.2014 10:30
79565 05.10.2014 10:30 OŠK Istebné 0 : 11 FK Čadca
11. kolo | 11.10.2014 10:00:00
79568 | 11.10.2014 09:00
79568 11.10.2014 09:00 FK Čadca 4 : 0 ŠK Belá
79569 | 11.10.2014 10:00
79569 11.10.2014 10:00 FK Rajec 2 : 3 OŠK Istebné
79570 | 11.10.2014 10:00
79570 11.10.2014 10:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 2 : 0 TJ Jednota Bánová
79571 | 11.10.2014 10:00
79571 11.10.2014 10:00 FO Kinex Bytča 1 : 0 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
79572 | 11.10.2014 10:00
79572 11.10.2014 10:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 6 : 0 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
79567 | 12.10.2014 10:00
79567 12.10.2014 10:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 3 : 5 MŠK Žilina C
79573 | 12.10.2014 14:00
79573 12.10.2014 14:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 2 : 0 MFK Dolný Kubín
12. kolo | 18.10.2014 10:00:00
79575 | 18.10.2014 10:00
79575 18.10.2014 10:00 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 1 : 7 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
79576 | 18.10.2014 10:00
79576 18.10.2014 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 2 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošín
79579 | 18.10.2014 10:00
79579 18.10.2014 10:00 ŠK Belá 2 : 0 FK Rajec
79577 | 19.10.2014 10:00
79577 19.10.2014 10:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 0 : 1 FO Kinex Bytča
79578 | 19.10.2014 10:00
79578 19.10.2014 10:00 OŠK Istebné 1 : 4 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
79580 | 19.10.2014 10:00
79580 19.10.2014 10:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 2 : 3 FK Čadca
79574 | 23.10.2014 14:00
79574 23.10.2014 14:00 MŠK Žilina C 1 : 4 MFK Dolný Kubín
13. kolo | 25.10.2014 10:00:00
79581 | 25.10.2014 09:00
79581 25.10.2014 09:00 FK Čadca 5 : 1 MŠK Žilina C
79582 | 25.10.2014 10:00
79582 25.10.2014 10:00 FK Rajec 6 : 2 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
79583 | 25.10.2014 10:00
79583 25.10.2014 10:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 2 : 1 ŠK Belá
79584 | 25.10.2014 10:00
79584 25.10.2014 10:00 FO Kinex Bytča 1 : 1 OŠK Istebné
79585 | 25.10.2014 10:00
79585 25.10.2014 10:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 1 : 3 TJ Jednota Bánová
79587 | 26.10.2014 10:00
79587 26.10.2014 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 6 : 0 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
79586 | 26.10.2014 14:00
79586 26.10.2014 14:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 0 : 0 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
16. kolo | 04.04.2015 10:00:00
79602 | 13.05.2015 15:30
79602 13.05.2015 15:30 MŠK Žilina C 3 : 0 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
79603 | 14.05.2015 15:30
79603 14.05.2015 15:30 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 1 : 0 TJ Jednota Bánová
79604 | 14.05.2015 15:30
79604 14.05.2015 15:30 MFK Dolný Kubín 7 : 1 OŠK Istebné
79607 | 14.05.2015 15:30
79607 14.05.2015 15:30 FO Kinex Bytča 2 : 1 FK Čadca
79608 | 14.05.2015 15:30
79608 14.05.2015 15:30 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 4 : 0 FK Rajec
79606 | 19.05.2015 15:00
79606 19.05.2015 15:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 6 : 0 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
79605 | 20.05.2015 15:30
79605 20.05.2015 15:30 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 15 : 0 ŠK Belá
17. kolo | 11.04.2015 10:00:00
79610 | 11.04.2015 10:00
79610 11.04.2015 10:00 FK Rajec 5 : 2 FO Kinex Bytča
79612 | 12.04.2015 10:00
79612 12.04.2015 10:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 0 : 5 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
79615 | 12.04.2015 10:00
79615 12.04.2015 10:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 0 : 2 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
79609 | 12.04.2015 11:30
79609 12.04.2015 11:30 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 2 : 1 MŠK Žilina C
79614 | 12.04.2015 11:30
79614 12.04.2015 11:30 OŠK Istebné 2 : 0 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
79611 | 14.04.2015 15:00
79611 14.04.2015 15:00 FK Čadca 4 : 2 ŠK Tvrdošín
79613 | 21.04.2015 14:00
79613 21.04.2015 14:00 ŠK Belá 2 : 0 MFK Dolný Kubín
18. kolo | 18.04.2015 10:00:00
79620 | 18.04.2015 09:30
79620 18.04.2015 09:30 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 3 : 1 FK Čadca
79618 | 18.04.2015 10:00
79618 18.04.2015 10:00 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 1 : 2 ŠK Belá
79622 | 18.04.2015 10:00
79622 18.04.2015 10:00 FO Kinex Bytča 1 : 0 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
79616 | 18.04.2015 15:00
79616 18.04.2015 15:00 MŠK Žilina C 2 : 1 TJ Jednota Bánová
79617 | 19.04.2015 10:00
79617 19.04.2015 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 6 : 0 OŠK Istebné
79619 | 19.04.2015 10:00
79619 19.04.2015 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 6 : 1 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
79621 | 22.04.2015 10:00
79621 22.04.2015 10:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 3 : 0 FK Rajec
19. kolo | 25.04.2015 10:00:00
79623 | 25.04.2015 10:00
79623 25.04.2015 10:00 FO Kinex Bytča 0 : 2 MŠK Žilina C
79625 | 25.04.2015 10:00
79625 25.04.2015 10:00 FK Rajec 0 : 9 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
79626 | 25.04.2015 10:00
79626 25.04.2015 10:00 FK Čadca 1 : 0 MFK Dolný Kubín
79628 | 25.04.2015 10:00
79628 25.04.2015 10:00 ŠK Belá 3 : 0 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
79627 | 26.04.2015 10:00
79627 26.04.2015 10:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 1 : 3 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
79624 | 26.04.2015 12:00
79624 26.04.2015 12:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 0 : 1 ŠK Tvrdošín
79629 | 26.04.2015 12:00
79629 26.04.2015 12:00 OŠK Istebné 0 : 4 TJ Jednota Bánová
14. kolo | 29.04.2015 10:00:00
79588 | 29.04.2015 10:00
79588 29.04.2015 10:00 MŠK Žilina C 7 : 0 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
79589 | 29.04.2015 10:00
79589 29.04.2015 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 0 : 0 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
79591 | 29.04.2015 10:00
79591 29.04.2015 10:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 6 : 0 OŠK Istebné
79593 | 29.04.2015 10:00
79593 29.04.2015 10:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 6 : 1 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
79594 | 29.04.2015 10:00
79594 29.04.2015 10:00 FK Rajec 2 : 2 FK Čadca
79592 | 29.04.2015 14:00
79592 29.04.2015 14:00 FO Kinex Bytča 2 : 3 ŠK Belá
79590 | 29.04.2015 15:30
79590 29.04.2015 15:30 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 3 : 1 TJ Jednota Bánová
20. kolo | 02.05.2015 10:00:00
79635 | 02.05.2015 09:30
79635 02.05.2015 09:30 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 4 : 0 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
79633 | 02.05.2015 10:00
79633 02.05.2015 10:00 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 0 : 2 FK Čadca
79636 | 02.05.2015 10:00
79636 02.05.2015 10:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 1 : 3 FO Kinex Bytča
79630 | 02.05.2015 15:00
79630 02.05.2015 15:00 MŠK Žilina C 5 : 1 OŠK Istebné
79631 | 03.05.2015 10:00
79631 03.05.2015 10:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 2 : 2 ŠK Belá
79632 | 03.05.2015 10:00
79632 03.05.2015 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 1 : 0 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
79634 | 03.05.2015 10:00
79634 03.05.2015 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 2 : 0 FK Rajec
15. kolo | 06.05.2015 10:00:00
79595 | 06.05.2015 10:00
79595 06.05.2015 10:00 FK Rajec 2 : 6 MŠK Žilina C
79597 | 06.05.2015 10:00
79597 06.05.2015 10:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 1 : 8 FO Kinex Bytča
79598 | 06.05.2015 10:00
79598 06.05.2015 10:00 ŠK Belá 5 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošín
79601 | 06.05.2015 10:00
79601 06.05.2015 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 8 : 0 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
79600 | 06.05.2015 14:00
79600 06.05.2015 14:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 0 : 1 MFK Dolný Kubín
79599 | 06.05.2015 15:00
79599 06.05.2015 15:00 OŠK Istebné 0 : 15 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
79596 | 07.05.2015 15:00
79596 07.05.2015 15:00 FK Čadca 2 : 1 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
21. kolo | 09.05.2015 10:00:00
79638 | 22.04.2015 15:30
79638 22.04.2015 15:30 FO Kinex Bytča 1 : 1 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
79637 | 09.05.2015 10:00
79637 09.05.2015 10:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 0 : 6 MŠK Žilina C
79640 | 09.05.2015 10:00
79640 09.05.2015 10:00 FK Rajec 3 : 0 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
79641 | 09.05.2015 10:00
79641 09.05.2015 10:00 FK Čadca 0 : 4 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
79643 | 09.05.2015 10:00
79643 09.05.2015 10:00 ŠK Belá 9 : 0 OŠK Istebné
79642 | 10.05.2015 10:00
79642 10.05.2015 10:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 0 : 0 TJ Jednota Bánová
79639 | 10.05.2015 12:30
79639 10.05.2015 12:30 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 1 : 1 MFK Dolný Kubín
22. kolo | 16.05.2015 10:00:00
79650 | 16.05.2015 09:30
79650 16.05.2015 09:30 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 9 : 1 ŠK Tvrdošín
79644 | 16.05.2015 10:00
79644 16.05.2015 10:00 ŠK Belá 0 : 2 MŠK Žilina C
79648 | 16.05.2015 10:00
79648 16.05.2015 10:00 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 0 : 5 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
79645 | 17.05.2015 10:00
79645 17.05.2015 10:00 OŠK Istebné 4 : 0 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
79646 | 17.05.2015 10:00
79646 17.05.2015 10:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 2 : 2 FK Čadca
79647 | 17.05.2015 10:00
79647 17.05.2015 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 8 : 0 FK Rajec
79649 | 17.05.2015 10:00
79649 17.05.2015 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 1 : 0 FO Kinex Bytča
23. kolo | 23.05.2015 10:00:00
79651 | 23.05.2015 09:30
79651 23.05.2015 09:30 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 1 : 0 MŠK Žilina C
79652 | 23.05.2015 10:00
79652 23.05.2015 10:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 2 : 0 MFK Dolný Kubín
79653 | 23.05.2015 10:00
79653 23.05.2015 10:00 FO Kinex Bytča 3 : 0 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
79655 | 23.05.2015 10:00
79655 23.05.2015 10:00 FK Rajec 2 : 1 TJ Jednota Bánová
79656 | 23.05.2015 10:00
79656 23.05.2015 10:00 FK Čadca 14 : 1 OŠK Istebné
79654 | 24.05.2015 13:00
79654 24.05.2015 13:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 1 : 2 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
79657 | 02.06.2015 15:00
79657 02.06.2015 15:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 1 : 3 ŠK Belá
24. kolo | 30.05.2015 10:00:00
79659 | 30.05.2015 10:00
79659 30.05.2015 10:00 ŠK Belá 2 : 1 FK Čadca
79663 | 30.05.2015 10:00
79663 30.05.2015 10:00 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 1 : 4 ŠK Tvrdošín
79661 | 31.05.2015 10:00
79661 31.05.2015 10:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 2 : 1 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
79662 | 31.05.2015 10:00
79662 31.05.2015 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 0 : 0 FO Kinex Bytča
79664 | 31.05.2015 10:00
79664 31.05.2015 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 0 : 0 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
79660 | 31.05.2015 13:00
79660 31.05.2015 13:00 OŠK Istebné 4 : 0 FK Rajec
79658 | 10.06.2015 15:30
79658 10.06.2015 15:30 MŠK Žilina C 5 : 1 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
25. kolo | 06.06.2015 10:00:00
79670 | 03.06.2015 15:00
79670 03.06.2015 15:00 FK Rajec 4 : 2 ŠK Belá
79666 | 06.06.2015 09:30
79666 06.06.2015 09:30 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 3 : 0 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
79667 | 06.06.2015 10:00
79667 06.06.2015 10:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 0 : 3 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
79668 | 06.06.2015 10:00
79668 06.06.2015 10:00 FO Kinex Bytča 2 : 3 TJ Jednota Bánová
79671 | 06.06.2015 10:00
79671 06.06.2015 10:00 FK Čadca 9 : 0 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
79665 | 07.06.2015 10:00
79665 07.06.2015 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 1 : 2 MŠK Žilina C
79669 | 07.06.2015 10:00
79669 07.06.2015 10:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 2 : 1 OŠK Istebné
26. kolo | 13.06.2015 10:00:00
79677 | 09.06.2015 15:30
79677 09.06.2015 15:30 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 0 : 0 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
79674 | 09.06.2015 17:00
79674 09.06.2015 17:00 ŠK Belá 3 : 2 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
79676 | 12.06.2015 15:00
79676 12.06.2015 15:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 3 : 2 ŠK Tvrdošín
79675 | 12.06.2015 15:30
79675 12.06.2015 15:30 OŠK Istebné 0 : 4 FO Kinex Bytča
79672 | 13.06.2015 10:00
79672 13.06.2015 10:00 MŠK Žilina C 5 : 2 FK Čadca
79678 | 13.06.2015 10:00
79678 13.06.2015 10:00 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 1 : 3 MFK Dolný Kubín
79673 | 14.06.2015 10:00
79673 14.06.2015 10:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 0 : 8 FK Rajec
Tabuľka II.liga SŽ U15 skupina SEVER - II.liga SŽ U15 skupina SEVER

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 26 22 4 0 112:11 70 31 0
2 MŠK Žilina C 26 19 0 7 105:38 57 18 0
3 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 26 17 5 4 71:16 56 17 0
4 ŠK Belá 26 18 1 7 66:55 55 16 0
5 FO Kinex Bytča 26 14 4 8 55:30 46 7 0
6 FK Čadca 26 13 5 8 91:48 44 5 0
7 MFK Dolný Kubín 26 13 5 8 53:28 44 5 0
8 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 26 13 3 10 56:31 42 3 0
9 TJ Jednota Bánová 26 8 5 13 36:43 29 -10 0
10 ŠK Tvrdošín 26 9 2 15 55:74 29 -10 0
11 FK Rajec 26 8 2 16 51:85 26 -13 0
12 OŠK Istebné 26 5 1 20 28:145 16 -23 0
13 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 26 3 1 22 18:102 10 -29 0
14 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 26 0 2 24 23:114 2 -37 0