II. liga žiačky WU15 SsFZ
1. kolo | 08.09.2019 10:00:00
482308 | 07.09.2019 14:00
482308 07.09.2019 14:00 MFK Zvolen 2 : 5 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
482306 | 08.09.2019 10:00
482306 08.09.2019 10:00 MŠK Púchov 0 : 0
482309 | 08.09.2019 10:00
482309 08.09.2019 10:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka 2 : 0 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
482307 | 26.10.2019 10:00
482307 26.10.2019 10:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
2. kolo | 15.09.2019 10:00:00
482313 | 04.09.2019 11:30
482313 04.09.2019 11:30 MŠK Púchov 6 : 4 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
482310 | 15.09.2019 10:00
482310 15.09.2019 10:00 0 : 0 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
482311 | 15.09.2019 10:00
482311 15.09.2019 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 0 : 1 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
482312 | 15.09.2019 12:00
482312 15.09.2019 12:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 0 : 0 MFK Zvolen
3. kolo | 22.09.2019 10:00:00
482315 | 21.09.2019 14:00
482315 21.09.2019 14:00 MFK Zvolen 2 : 7 MŠK Púchov
482314 | 22.09.2019 10:00
482314 22.09.2019 10:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 0 : 0
482316 | 22.09.2019 10:00
482316 22.09.2019 10:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka 0 : 0 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
482317 | 10.10.2019 15:30
482317 10.10.2019 15:30 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 0 : 2 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
4. kolo | 29.09.2019 10:00:00
482320 | 28.09.2019 10:00
482320 28.09.2019 10:00 MŠK Púchov 19 : 1 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
482318 | 29.09.2019 10:00
482318 29.09.2019 10:00 0 : 0 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
482321 | 10.10.2019 12:00
482321 10.10.2019 12:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 5 : 1 MFK Zvolen
482319 | 09.11.2019 10:00
482319 09.11.2019 10:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina   :   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
5. kolo | 06.10.2019 10:00:00
482323 | 02.10.2019 16:30
482323 02.10.2019 16:30 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka 2 : 13 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
482322 | 06.10.2019 10:00
482322 06.10.2019 10:00 MFK Zvolen 0 : 0
482325 | 06.10.2019 10:00
482325 06.10.2019 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 0 : 0 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
482324 | 06.10.2019 11:00
482324 06.10.2019 11:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 0 : 8 MŠK Púchov
6. kolo | 13.10.2019 10:00:00
482327 | 12.10.2019 10:00
482327 12.10.2019 10:00 MŠK Púchov 10 : 2 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
482326 | 13.10.2019 10:00
482326 13.10.2019 10:00 0 : 0 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
482328 | 13.10.2019 10:00
482328 13.10.2019 10:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 12 : 1 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
482329 | 13.10.2019 10:00
482329 13.10.2019 10:00 MFK Zvolen 2 : 0 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
7. kolo | 20.10.2019 10:00:00
482330 | 20.10.2019 10:00
482330 20.10.2019 10:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka   :  
482332 | 20.10.2019 10:00
482332 20.10.2019 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
482333 | 20.10.2019 10:00
482333 20.10.2019 10:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina   :   MŠK Púchov
482331 | 20.10.2019 14:00
482331 20.10.2019 14:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota   :   MFK Zvolen
8. kolo | 19.04.2020 10:00:00
482334 | 19.04.2020 10:00
482334 19.04.2020 10:00   :   MŠK Púchov
482335 | 19.04.2020 10:00
482335 19.04.2020 10:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
482336 | 19.04.2020 10:00
482336 19.04.2020 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   MFK Zvolen
482337 | 19.04.2020 11:00
482337 19.04.2020 11:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota   :   JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
9. kolo | 26.04.2020 10:00:00
482338 | 26.04.2020 10:00
482338 26.04.2020 10:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota   :  
482339 | 26.04.2020 10:00
482339 26.04.2020 10:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
482340 | 26.04.2020 10:00
482340 26.04.2020 10:00 MFK Zvolen   :   AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
482341 | 26.04.2020 10:00
482341 26.04.2020 10:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   MŠK Púchov
10. kolo | 03.05.2020 10:00:00
482343 | 02.05.2020 10:00
482343 02.05.2020 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   MFK Zvolen
482342 | 03.05.2020 10:00
482342 03.05.2020 10:00   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
482344 | 03.05.2020 10:00
482344 03.05.2020 10:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina   :   JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
482345 | 03.05.2020 10:00
482345 03.05.2020 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
11. kolo | 10.05.2020 10:00:00
482346 | 10.05.2020 10:00
482346 10.05.2020 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :  
482348 | 10.05.2020 10:00
482348 10.05.2020 10:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka   :   MŠK Púchov
482349 | 10.05.2020 10:00
482349 10.05.2020 10:00 MFK Zvolen   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
482347 | 10.05.2020 11:00
482347 10.05.2020 11:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota   :   AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
12. kolo | 17.05.2020 10:00:00
482352 | 16.05.2020 10:00
482352 16.05.2020 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
482350 | 17.05.2020 10:00
482350 17.05.2020 10:00   :   MFK Zvolen
482351 | 17.05.2020 10:00
482351 17.05.2020 10:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
482353 | 17.05.2020 10:00
482353 17.05.2020 10:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
13. kolo | 24.05.2020 10:00:00
482354 | 24.05.2020 10:00
482354 24.05.2020 10:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina   :  
482355 | 24.05.2020 10:00
482355 24.05.2020 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   MŠK Púchov
482357 | 24.05.2020 10:00
482357 24.05.2020 10:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka   :   MFK Zvolen
482356 | 24.05.2020 11:00
482356 24.05.2020 11:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
14. kolo | 31.05.2020 10:00:00
482361 | 30.05.2020 10:00
482361 30.05.2020 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
482358 | 31.05.2020 10:00
482358 31.05.2020 10:00   :   JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
482359 | 31.05.2020 10:00
482359 31.05.2020 10:00 MFK Zvolen   :   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
482360 | 31.05.2020 10:00
482360 31.05.2020 10:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
Tabuľka II. liga žiačky WU15 SsFZ - II. liga žiačky WU15 SsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK Púchov 5 5 0 0 50:9 15 7 6 0
2 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 34:10 9 6 3 0
3 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 4 2 0 2 9:13 6 5 3 0
4 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka 5 2 0 3 6:34 6 4 0 0
5 MFK Zvolen 4 1 0 3 7:17 3 3 -6 0
6 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
7 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 4 0 0 4 1:24 0 1 -6 0