Live center
28.03.2020 11:45   o 1mes4d3h2m7s
28.03.2020 11:45   o 1mes4d3h2m7s
28.03.2020 11:45   o 1mes4d3h2m7s
28.03.2020 11:45   o 1mes4d3h2m7s
28.03.2020 11:45   o 1mes4d3h2m7s
03.04.2020 16:45   o 1mes10d8h2m7s
04.04.2020 11:45   o 1mes11d3h2m7s
04.04.2020 11:45   o 1mes11d3h2m7s
04.04.2020 11:45   o 1mes11d3h2m7s
04.04.2020 11:45   o 1mes11d3h2m7s
11.04.2020 11:45   o 1mes18d3h2m7s
11.04.2020 11:45   o 1mes18d3h2m7s
11.04.2020 11:45   o 1mes18d3h2m7s
11.04.2020 11:45   o 1mes18d3h2m7s
11.04.2020 11:45   o 1mes18d3h2m7s
11.04.2020 12:00   o 1mes18d3h17m7s
17.04.2020 16:45   o 1mes24d8h2m7s
18.04.2020 11:45   o 1mes25d3h2m7s
18.04.2020 11:45   o 1mes25d3h2m7s
18.04.2020 11:45   o 1mes25d3h2m7s
18.04.2020 11:45   o 1mes25d3h2m7s
25.04.2020 11:45   o 2mes1d3h2m7s
25.04.2020 11:45   o 2mes1d3h2m7s
25.04.2020 11:45   o 2mes1d3h2m7s
25.04.2020 11:45   o 2mes1d3h2m7s
25.04.2020 11:45   o 2mes1d3h2m7s
02.05.2020 11:45   o 2mes8d3h2m7s
02.05.2020 11:45   o 2mes8d3h2m7s
02.05.2020 11:45   o 2mes8d3h2m7s
02.05.2020 11:45   o 2mes8d3h2m7s
02.05.2020 11:45   o 2mes8d3h2m7s
08.05.2020 16:45   o 2mes14d8h2m7s
09.05.2020 11:45   o 2mes15d3h2m7s
09.05.2020 11:45   o 2mes15d3h2m7s
09.05.2020 11:45   o 2mes15d3h2m7s
09.05.2020 11:45   o 2mes15d3h2m7s
16.05.2020 11:45   o 2mes22d3h2m7s
16.05.2020 11:45   o 2mes22d3h2m7s
16.05.2020 11:45   o 2mes22d3h2m7s
16.05.2020 11:45   o 2mes22d3h2m7s
16.05.2020 11:45   o 2mes22d3h2m7s
22.05.2020 16:45   o 2mes28d8h2m7s
23.05.2020 11:45   o 2mes29d3h2m7s
4. kolo
1. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
2. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
3. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
Výsledky 9. kolo28.09.2019
MFK Nová Baňa
28.09.2019 10:00
3 : 1
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka B
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
28.09.2019 12:00
2 : 6
TJ Družstevník Senohrad
28.09.2019 12:00    Ukončený
FK Selce
28.09.2019 12:00
0 : 7
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
28.09.2019 12:00    Ukončený
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
28.09.2019 12:00
0 : 1
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
28.09.2019 12:00    Ukončený
TJ Baník Kalinovo
28.09.2019 12:00
0 : 2
MFK Spartak Hriňová
28.09.2019 12:00    Ukončený
OŠK Radzovce
02.10.2019 17:00
5 : 1
FK Jesenské
02.10.2019 17:00    Ukončený
Tabuľka III.liga MŽ U13 skupina C
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B 13 13 0 0 107:9 39 12 18 0
2 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 13 10 1 2 68:26 31 11 13 0
3 OŠK Radzovce 13 9 1 3 57:21 28 10 7 0
4 MFK Spartak Hriňová 13 9 0 4 46:19 27 9 9 0
5 FK Jesenské 13 8 1 4 57:30 25 8 4 0
6 TJ Baník Kalinovo 13 6 1 6 34:44 19 7 1 0
7 FK Selce 13 4 2 7 19:37 14 6 -7 0
8 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 13 4 2 7 30:55 14 5 -7 0
9 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka B 13 3 2 8 28:52 11 4 -7 0
10 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 13 3 0 10 16:78 9 3 -12 0
11 MFK Nová Baňa 13 2 0 11 11:56 6 2 -12 0
12 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 13 1 2 10 4:50 5 1 -13 0