Live center
28.03.2020 11:45   o 1mes4d2h29m33s
28.03.2020 11:45   o 1mes4d2h29m33s
28.03.2020 11:45   o 1mes4d2h29m33s
28.03.2020 11:45   o 1mes4d2h29m33s
28.03.2020 11:45   o 1mes4d2h29m33s
03.04.2020 16:45   o 1mes10d7h29m33s
04.04.2020 11:45   o 1mes11d2h29m33s
04.04.2020 11:45   o 1mes11d2h29m33s
04.04.2020 11:45   o 1mes11d2h29m33s
04.04.2020 11:45   o 1mes11d2h29m33s
11.04.2020 11:45   o 1mes18d2h29m33s
11.04.2020 11:45   o 1mes18d2h29m33s
11.04.2020 11:45   o 1mes18d2h29m33s
11.04.2020 11:45   o 1mes18d2h29m33s
11.04.2020 11:45   o 1mes18d2h29m33s
11.04.2020 12:00   o 1mes18d2h44m33s
17.04.2020 16:45   o 1mes24d7h29m33s
18.04.2020 11:45   o 1mes25d2h29m33s
18.04.2020 11:45   o 1mes25d2h29m33s
18.04.2020 11:45   o 1mes25d2h29m33s
18.04.2020 11:45   o 1mes25d2h29m33s
18.04.2020 11:45   o 1mes25d2h29m33s
25.04.2020 11:45   o 2mes1d2h29m33s
25.04.2020 11:45   o 2mes1d2h29m33s
25.04.2020 11:45   o 2mes1d2h29m33s
25.04.2020 11:45   o 2mes1d2h29m33s
25.04.2020 11:45   o 2mes1d2h29m33s
02.05.2020 11:45   o 2mes8d2h29m33s
02.05.2020 11:45   o 2mes8d2h29m33s
02.05.2020 11:45   o 2mes8d2h29m33s
02.05.2020 11:45   o 2mes8d2h29m33s
02.05.2020 11:45   o 2mes8d2h29m33s
08.05.2020 16:45   o 2mes14d7h29m33s
09.05.2020 11:45   o 2mes15d2h29m33s
09.05.2020 11:45   o 2mes15d2h29m33s
09.05.2020 11:45   o 2mes15d2h29m33s
09.05.2020 11:45   o 2mes15d2h29m33s
16.05.2020 11:45   o 2mes22d2h29m33s
16.05.2020 11:45   o 2mes22d2h29m33s
16.05.2020 11:45   o 2mes22d2h29m33s
16.05.2020 11:45   o 2mes22d2h29m33s
16.05.2020 11:45   o 2mes22d2h29m33s
22.05.2020 16:45   o 2mes28d7h29m33s
23.05.2020 11:45   o 2mes29d2h29m33s
4. kolo
1. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
2. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
3. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
Výsledky 8. kolo21.09.2019
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
20.09.2019 17:00
13 : 0
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
20.09.2019 17:00    Ukončený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
21.09.2019 11:45
2 : 9
OŠK Radzovce
21.09.2019 11:45    Ukončený
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka B
21.09.2019 12:00
1 : 7
TJ Baník Kalinovo
MFK Spartak Hriňová
21.09.2019 12:00
5 : 0
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
21.09.2019 12:00    Ukončený
FK Jesenské
21.09.2019 12:00
2 : 0
FK Selce
21.09.2019 12:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Senohrad
21.09.2019 15:00
6 : 1
MFK Nová Baňa
21.09.2019 15:00    Ukončený
Tabuľka III.liga MŽ U13 skupina C
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B 13 13 0 0 107:9 39 12 18 0
2 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 13 10 1 2 68:26 31 11 13 0
3 OŠK Radzovce 13 9 1 3 57:21 28 10 7 0
4 MFK Spartak Hriňová 13 9 0 4 46:19 27 9 9 0
5 FK Jesenské 13 8 1 4 57:30 25 8 4 0
6 TJ Baník Kalinovo 13 6 1 6 34:44 19 7 1 0
7 FK Selce 13 4 2 7 19:37 14 6 -7 0
8 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 13 4 2 7 30:55 14 5 -7 0
9 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka B 13 3 2 8 28:52 11 4 -7 0
10 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 13 3 0 10 16:78 9 3 -12 0
11 MFK Nová Baňa 13 2 0 11 11:56 6 2 -12 0
12 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 13 1 2 10 4:50 5 1 -13 0