Live center
18.10.2019 16:00   o 11h3m51s
19.10.2019 12:00   o 1d7h3m51s
19.10.2019 12:00   o 1d7h3m51s
19.10.2019 12:00   o 1d7h3m51s
19.10.2019 13:45   o 1d8h48m51s
25.10.2019 17:00   o 7d12h3m51s
26.10.2019 12:00   o 8d7h3m51s
26.10.2019 12:00   o 8d7h3m51s
26.10.2019 12:00   o 8d7h3m51s
26.10.2019 12:00   o 8d7h3m51s
28.03.2020 12:00   o 5mes10d7h3m51s
28.03.2020 12:00   o 5mes10d7h3m51s
28.03.2020 12:00   o 5mes10d7h3m51s
28.03.2020 12:00   o 5mes10d7h3m51s
28.03.2020 12:00   o 5mes10d7h3m51s
04.04.2020 12:00   o 5mes17d7h3m51s
04.04.2020 12:00   o 5mes17d7h3m51s
04.04.2020 12:00   o 5mes17d7h3m51s
04.04.2020 12:00   o 5mes17d7h3m51s
04.04.2020 12:00   o 5mes17d7h3m51s
11.04.2020 12:00   o 5mes24d7h3m51s
11.04.2020 12:00   o 5mes24d7h3m51s
11.04.2020 12:00   o 5mes24d7h3m51s
11.04.2020 12:00   o 5mes24d7h3m51s
11.04.2020 12:00   o 5mes24d7h3m51s
11.04.2020 12:00   o 5mes24d7h3m51s
18.04.2020 12:00   o 6mes7h3m51s
18.04.2020 12:00   o 6mes7h3m51s
18.04.2020 12:00   o 6mes7h3m51s
18.04.2020 12:00   o 6mes7h3m51s
18.04.2020 12:00   o 6mes7h3m51s
25.04.2020 12:00   o 6mes7d7h3m51s
25.04.2020 12:00   o 6mes7d7h3m51s
25.04.2020 12:00   o 6mes7d7h3m51s
25.04.2020 12:00   o 6mes7d7h3m51s
25.04.2020 12:00   o 6mes7d7h3m51s
02.05.2020 12:00   o 6mes14d7h3m51s
02.05.2020 12:00   o 6mes14d7h3m51s
02.05.2020 12:00   o 6mes14d7h3m51s
02.05.2020 12:00   o 6mes14d7h3m51s
02.05.2020 12:00   o 6mes14d7h3m51s
09.05.2020 12:00   o 6mes21d7h3m51s
09.05.2020 12:00   o 6mes21d7h3m51s
4. kolo
1. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
2. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
3. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
Výsledky 12. kolo19.10.2019
TJ Baník Kalinovo
Do zápasu ostáva
11h3m51s
18.10.2019 16:00
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
18.10.2019 16:00   o 11h3m51s
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka B
Do zápasu ostáva
1d7h3m51s
19.10.2019 12:00
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
MFK Nová Baňa
Do zápasu ostáva
1d7h3m51s
19.10.2019 12:00
FK Jesenské
19.10.2019 12:00   o 1d7h3m51s
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
Do zápasu ostáva
1d7h3m51s
19.10.2019 12:00
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
19.10.2019 12:00   o 1d7h3m51s
OŠK Radzovce
Do zápasu ostáva
1d7h3m51s
19.10.2019 12:00
FK Selce
19.10.2019 12:00   o 1d7h3m51s
TJ Družstevník Senohrad
Do zápasu ostáva
1d8h48m51s
19.10.2019 13:45
MFK Spartak Hriňová
19.10.2019 13:45   o 1d8h48m51s
Tabuľka III.liga MŽ U13 skupina C
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B 11 11 0 0 91:8 33 12 15 0
2 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 11 9 1 1 62:20 28 11 13 0
3 MFK Spartak Hriňová 11 8 0 3 42:14 24 10 6 0
4 OŠK Radzovce 11 7 1 3 45:18 22 9 7 0
5 FK Jesenské 11 6 1 4 47:27 19 8 1 0
6 TJ Baník Kalinovo 11 6 1 4 33:34 19 7 4 0
7 FK Selce 11 3 2 6 15:29 11 6 -7 0
8 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 11 3 0 8 14:67 9 5 -9 0
9 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka B 11 2 2 7 20:46 8 4 -7 0
10 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 11 2 2 7 25:54 8 3 -10 0
11 MFK Nová Baňa 11 2 0 9 8:43 6 2 -9 0
12 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 11 1 2 8 2:44 5 1 -10 0