Live center
18.10.2019 16:40   o 11h41m34s
19.10.2019 12:00   o 1d7h1m34s
19.10.2019 12:00   o 1d7h1m34s
19.10.2019 12:00   o 1d7h1m34s
19.10.2019 12:00   o 1d7h1m34s
20.10.2019 12:00   o 2d7h1m34s
23.10.2019 16:45   o 5d11h46m34s
26.10.2019 12:00   o 8d7h1m34s
26.10.2019 12:00   o 8d7h1m34s
26.10.2019 12:00   o 8d7h1m34s
26.10.2019 12:00   o 8d7h1m34s
26.10.2019 12:00   o 8d7h1m34s
26.10.2019 12:00   o 8d7h1m34s
26.10.2019 12:00   o 8d7h1m34s
28.03.2020 12:00   o 5mes10d7h1m34s
28.03.2020 12:00   o 5mes10d7h1m34s
28.03.2020 12:00   o 5mes10d7h1m34s
28.03.2020 12:00   o 5mes10d7h1m34s
28.03.2020 12:00   o 5mes10d7h1m34s
28.03.2020 12:00   o 5mes10d7h1m34s
04.04.2020 12:00   o 5mes17d7h1m34s
04.04.2020 12:00   o 5mes17d7h1m34s
04.04.2020 12:00   o 5mes17d7h1m34s
04.04.2020 12:00   o 5mes17d7h1m34s
04.04.2020 12:00   o 5mes17d7h1m34s
04.04.2020 12:00   o 5mes17d7h1m34s
11.04.2020 12:00   o 5mes24d7h1m34s
11.04.2020 12:00   o 5mes24d7h1m34s
11.04.2020 12:00   o 5mes24d7h1m34s
11.04.2020 12:00   o 5mes24d7h1m34s
11.04.2020 12:00   o 5mes24d7h1m34s
11.04.2020 12:00   o 5mes24d7h1m34s
18.04.2020 12:00   o 6mes7h1m34s
18.04.2020 12:00   o 6mes7h1m34s
18.04.2020 12:00   o 6mes7h1m34s
18.04.2020 12:00   o 6mes7h1m34s
18.04.2020 12:00   o 6mes7h1m34s
18.04.2020 12:00   o 6mes7h1m34s
25.04.2020 12:00   o 6mes7d7h1m34s
25.04.2020 12:00   o 6mes7d7h1m34s
25.04.2020 12:00   o 6mes7d7h1m34s
25.04.2020 12:00   o 6mes7d7h1m34s
25.04.2020 12:00   o 6mes7d7h1m34s
4. kolo
1. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
2. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
3. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
26. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
Výsledky 12. kolo19.10.2019
Do zápasu ostáva
1d7h1m34s
19.10.2019 12:00
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
19.10.2019 12:00   o 1d7h1m34s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
1d7h1m34s
19.10.2019 12:00
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
OŠK Lisková
Do zápasu ostáva
1d7h1m34s
19.10.2019 12:00
ŠK Tvrdošín
19.10.2019 12:00   o 1d7h1m34s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
1d7h1m34s
19.10.2019 12:00
OŠK Istebné
19.10.2019 12:00   o 1d7h1m34s
FK Slovan Trstená
Do zápasu ostáva
1d7h1m34s
19.10.2019 12:00
TJ Oravská Lesná
19.10.2019 12:00   o 1d7h1m34s
TJ Roháče Zuberec
Do zápasu ostáva
1d7h1m34s
19.10.2019 12:00
Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
ŠK Závažná Poruba
Do zápasu ostáva
2d7h1m34s
20.10.2019 12:00
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
20.10.2019 12:00   o 2d7h1m34s
Tabuľka III.liga MŽ U13 skupina B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 11 9 1 1 56:7 28 13 13 0
2 ŠK Tvrdošín 10 9 0 1 54:7 27 12 12 0
3 OŠK Istebné 9 7 1 1 37:8 22 11 10 0
4 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 10 7 0 3 66:16 21 10 6 0
5 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa 10 6 0 4 56:28 18 9 0 0
6 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 10 6 0 4 39:43 18 8 6 0
7 TJ Oravská Lesná 9 5 0 4 28:26 15 7 0 0
8 TJ Roháče Zuberec 10 4 0 6 21:33 12 6 -3 0
9 FK Slovan Trstená 10 3 0 7 24:51 9 5 -6 0
10 OŠK Lisková 8 2 0 6 13:31 6 4 -9 0
11 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 10 1 1 8 6:65 4 3 -11 0
12 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 9 1 0 8 9:50 3 2 -9 0
13 ŠK Závažná Poruba 8 0 1 7 10:54 1 1 -11 0
Žlté karty