Live center
28.03.2020 11:45   o 1mes3d1h51m3s
28.03.2020 11:45   o 1mes3d1h51m3s
28.03.2020 11:45   o 1mes3d1h51m3s
29.03.2020 11:45   o 1mes4d1h51m3s
29.03.2020 11:45   o 1mes4d1h51m3s
29.03.2020 12:45   o 1mes4d2h51m3s
29.03.2020 12:45   o 1mes4d2h51m3s
04.04.2020 11:45   o 1mes10d1h51m3s
04.04.2020 11:45   o 1mes10d1h51m3s
04.04.2020 11:45   o 1mes10d1h51m3s
04.04.2020 11:45   o 1mes10d1h51m3s
04.04.2020 11:45   o 1mes10d1h51m3s
04.04.2020 11:45   o 1mes10d1h51m3s
05.04.2020 11:45   o 1mes11d1h51m3s
11.04.2020 11:45   o 1mes17d1h51m3s
11.04.2020 11:45   o 1mes17d1h51m3s
11.04.2020 11:45   o 1mes17d1h51m3s
11.04.2020 11:45   o 1mes17d1h51m3s
12.04.2020 11:45   o 1mes18d1h51m3s
12.04.2020 13:15   o 1mes18d3h21m3s
12.04.2020 13:15   o 1mes18d3h21m3s
18.04.2020 11:45   o 1mes24d1h51m3s
18.04.2020 11:45   o 1mes24d1h51m3s
18.04.2020 11:45   o 1mes24d1h51m3s
18.04.2020 11:45   o 1mes24d1h51m3s
18.04.2020 11:45   o 1mes24d1h51m3s
18.04.2020 11:45   o 1mes24d1h51m3s
19.04.2020 11:45   o 1mes25d1h51m3s
25.04.2020 11:45   o 2mes1h51m3s
25.04.2020 11:45   o 2mes1h51m3s
25.04.2020 11:45   o 2mes1h51m3s
25.04.2020 11:45   o 2mes1h51m3s
26.04.2020 11:45   o 2mes1d1h51m3s
26.04.2020 13:45   o 2mes1d3h51m3s
26.04.2020 13:45   o 2mes1d3h51m3s
02.05.2020 11:45   o 2mes7d1h51m3s
02.05.2020 11:45   o 2mes7d1h51m3s
02.05.2020 11:45   o 2mes7d1h51m3s
02.05.2020 11:45   o 2mes7d1h51m3s
02.05.2020 11:45   o 2mes7d1h51m3s
02.05.2020 11:45   o 2mes7d1h51m3s
06.05.2020 11:45   o 2mes11d1h51m3s
06.05.2020 11:45   o 2mes11d1h51m3s
06.05.2020 11:45   o 2mes11d1h51m3s
06.05.2020 11:45   o 2mes11d1h51m3s
06.05.2020 11:45   o 2mes11d1h51m3s
06.05.2020 11:45   o 2mes11d1h51m3s
06.05.2020 11:45   o 2mes11d1h51m3s
09.05.2020 11:45   o 2mes14d1h51m3s
4. kolo
1. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
2. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
3. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
26. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
Výsledky 11. kolo12.10.2019
FK Predmier
12.10.2019 11:45
5 : 1
ŠK Radoľa
12.10.2019 11:45    Ukončený
ŠK Belá
12.10.2019 12:00
0 : 7
TJ Jednota Bánová
12.10.2019 12:00    Ukončený
MFK Bytča
12.10.2019 12:00
10 : 0
TJ Tatran Oščadnica
12.10.2019 12:00    Ukončený
FK Slávia Staškov
12.10.2019 12:00
8 : 0
FK Terchová
12.10.2019 12:00    Ukončený
FK Rajec
12.10.2019 12:00
3 : 2
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
12.10.2019 12:00    Ukončený
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
13.10.2019 12:00
5 : 0
OŠK Nededza
13.10.2019 12:00    Ukončený
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
13.10.2019 12:00
0 : 5
TJ Slovan Podvysoká
13.10.2019 12:00    Ukončený
Tabuľka III.liga MŽ U13 skupina A
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Jednota Bánová 13 12 0 1 138:8 36 14 21 0
2 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B 13 12 0 1 134:7 36 13 12 0
3 OŠK Nededza 13 11 1 1 124:19 34 12 13 0
4 FK Predmier 13 9 0 4 92:36 27 11 12 0
5 MFK Bytča 13 9 0 4 66:41 27 10 3 0
6 FK Slávia Staškov 13 7 2 4 63:33 23 9 5 0
7 ŠK Belá 13 6 1 6 50:54 19 8 -2 0
8 TJ Slovan Podvysoká 13 6 0 7 29:72 18 7 0 0
9 ŠK Radoľa 13 5 0 8 45:52 15 6 -3 0
10 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 13 4 0 9 26:77 12 5 -9 0
11 FK Rajec 13 3 0 10 14:77 9 4 -9 0
12 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 13 2 1 10 23:87 7 3 -14 0
13 FK Terchová 13 1 2 10 17:141 5 2 -16 0
14 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 13 0 1 12 9:126 1 1 -17 0