III.liga SŽ U15 skupina C
4. kolo | 24.08.2019 10:00:00
471546 | 24.08.2019 10:00
47154624.08.2019 10:00FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej4 : 0FK Jesenské
471542 | 24.08.2019 10:10
47154224.08.2019 10:10TJ Baník Kalinovo10 : 0OŠK Radzovce
471543 | 24.08.2019 10:20
47154324.08.2019 10:20MFK Nová Baňa0 : 2FK Selce
471541 | 24.08.2019 15:00
47154124.08.2019 15:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad1 : 1MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
471544 | 04.09.2019 16:00
47154404.09.2019 16:00JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka B1 : 10ŠK Prameň Kováčová
471545 | 04.09.2019 16:00
47154504.09.2019 16:00MFK Spartak Hriňová0 : 5MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
1. kolo | 29.08.2019 10:00:00
471526 | 28.08.2019 15:00
47152628.08.2019 15:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B4 : 3TJ Baník Kalinovo
471523 | 29.08.2019 10:00
47152329.08.2019 10:00MFK Spartak Hriňová2 : 1TJ Družstevník Senohrad
471524 | 29.08.2019 10:00
47152429.08.2019 10:00FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej4 : 0JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka B
471525 | 29.08.2019 10:00
47152529.08.2019 10:00FK Jesenské4 : 0MFK Nová Baňa
471528 | 29.08.2019 10:00
47152829.08.2019 10:00FK Selce6 : 1OŠK Radzovce
471527 | 29.08.2019 10:03
47152729.08.2019 10:03ŠK Prameň Kováčová11 : 1MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
5. kolo | 31.08.2019 10:00:00
471548 | 30.08.2019 15:00
47154830.08.2019 15:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B2 : 0FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
471547 | 31.08.2019 10:00
47154731.08.2019 10:00FK Jesenské3 : 0TJ Družstevník Senohrad
471549 | 31.08.2019 10:00
47154931.08.2019 10:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová10 : 1MFK Spartak Hriňová
471550 | 31.08.2019 10:00
47155031.08.2019 10:00FK Selce8 : 0JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka B
471551 | 31.08.2019 10:00
47155131.08.2019 10:00OŠK Radzovce6 : 2MFK Nová Baňa
471552 | 31.08.2019 10:00
47155231.08.2019 10:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša1 : 5TJ Baník Kalinovo
6. kolo | 07.09.2019 10:00:00
471554 | 07.09.2019 10:00
47155407.09.2019 10:00MFK Nová Baňa1 : 5MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
471555 | 07.09.2019 10:00
47155507.09.2019 10:00JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka B0 : 1OŠK Radzovce
471556 | 07.09.2019 10:00
47155607.09.2019 10:00MFK Spartak Hriňová1 : 4FK Selce
471557 | 07.09.2019 10:00
47155707.09.2019 10:00FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej1 : 4ŠK Prameň Kováčová
471558 | 07.09.2019 11:30
47155807.09.2019 11:30FK Jesenské3 : 3MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
471553 | 07.09.2019 14:00
47155307.09.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad0 : 11TJ Baník Kalinovo
2. kolo | 11.09.2019 10:00:00
471529 | 11.09.2019 15:00
47152911.09.2019 15:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad1 : 0OŠK Radzovce
471530 | 11.09.2019 15:00
47153011.09.2019 15:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša10 : 0FK Selce
471531 | 11.09.2019 15:00
47153111.09.2019 15:00TJ Baník Kalinovo5 : 2ŠK Prameň Kováčová
471533 | 11.09.2019 15:00
47153311.09.2019 15:00JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka B3 : 0FK Jesenské
471534 | 11.09.2019 15:00
47153411.09.2019 15:00MFK Spartak Hriňová1 : 3FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
471532 | 18.09.2019 15:00
47153218.09.2019 15:00MFK Nová Baňa0 : 3MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
7. kolo | 14.09.2019 10:00:00
471559 | 13.09.2019 15:10
47155913.09.2019 15:10MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B5 : 1TJ Družstevník Senohrad
471560 | 14.09.2019 10:00
47156014.09.2019 10:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová3 : 0FK Jesenské
471561 | 14.09.2019 10:00
47156114.09.2019 10:00FK Selce1 : 3FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
471562 | 14.09.2019 10:00
47156214.09.2019 10:00OŠK Radzovce3 : 0MFK Spartak Hriňová
471563 | 14.09.2019 10:00
47156314.09.2019 10:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša0 : 3JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka B
471564 | 14.09.2019 10:00
47156414.09.2019 10:00TJ Baník Kalinovo7 : 0MFK Nová Baňa
8. kolo | 21.09.2019 10:00:00
471570 | 20.09.2019 15:00
47157020.09.2019 15:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B5 : 0ŠK Prameň Kováčová
471566 | 21.09.2019 10:00
47156621.09.2019 10:00JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka B0 : 6TJ Baník Kalinovo
471567 | 21.09.2019 10:00
47156721.09.2019 10:00MFK Spartak Hriňová3 : 2MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
471568 | 21.09.2019 10:00
47156821.09.2019 10:00FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej6 : 0OŠK Radzovce
471569 | 21.09.2019 10:00
47156921.09.2019 10:00FK Jesenské2 : 4FK Selce
471565 | 21.09.2019 13:00
47156521.09.2019 13:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad4 : 1MFK Nová Baňa
3. kolo | 25.09.2019 10:00:00
471536 | 25.09.2019 15:00
47153625.09.2019 15:00FK Jesenské3 : 1MFK Spartak Hriňová
471537 | 25.09.2019 15:00
47153725.09.2019 15:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B3 : 0JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka B
471538 | 25.09.2019 15:00
47153825.09.2019 15:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová6 : 2MFK Nová Baňa
471539 | 25.09.2019 15:00
47153925.09.2019 15:00FK Selce4 : 1TJ Baník Kalinovo
471540 | 25.09.2019 15:30
47154025.09.2019 15:30OŠK Radzovce1 : 1MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
471535 | 02.10.2019 13:00
47153502.10.2019 13:00FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej9 : 0TJ Družstevník Senohrad
9. kolo | 28.09.2019 10:00:00
471571 | 28.09.2019 10:00
47157128.09.2019 10:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová19 : 1TJ Družstevník Senohrad
471572 | 28.09.2019 10:00
47157228.09.2019 10:00FK Selce7 : 0MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
471574 | 28.09.2019 10:00
47157428.09.2019 10:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša2 : 8FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
471575 | 28.09.2019 10:00
47157528.09.2019 10:00TJ Baník Kalinovo14 : 1MFK Spartak Hriňová
471576 | 28.09.2019 12:30
47157628.09.2019 12:30MFK Nová Baňa0 : 1JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka B
471573 | 02.10.2019 15:00
47157302.10.2019 15:00OŠK Radzovce3 : 2FK Jesenské
10. kolo | 05.10.2019 10:00:00
471581 | 04.10.2019 15:00
47158104.10.2019 15:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B3 : 0OŠK Radzovce
471577 | 05.10.2019 10:00
47157705.10.2019 10:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad2 : 7JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka B
471578 | 05.10.2019 10:00
47157805.10.2019 10:00MFK Spartak Hriňová3 : 0MFK Nová Baňa
471579 | 05.10.2019 10:00
47157905.10.2019 10:00FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej3 : 4TJ Baník Kalinovo
471580 | 05.10.2019 10:00
47158005.10.2019 10:00FK Jesenské0 : 4MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
471582 | 05.10.2019 10:00
47158205.10.2019 10:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová3 : 2FK Selce
11. kolo | 12.10.2019 10:00:00
471586 | 10.10.2019 15:00
47158610.10.2019 15:00TJ Baník Kalinovo5 : 1FK Jesenské
471583 | 12.10.2019 10:00
47158312.10.2019 10:00FK Selce6 : 2TJ Družstevník Senohrad
471584 | 12.10.2019 10:00
47158412.10.2019 10:00OŠK Radzovce0 : 4ŠK Prameň Kováčová
471585 | 12.10.2019 10:00
47158512.10.2019 10:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša0 : 2MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
471587 | 12.10.2019 10:00
47158712.10.2019 10:00MFK Nová Baňa0 : 6FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
471588 | 12.10.2019 10:00
47158812.10.2019 10:00JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka B5 : 2MFK Spartak Hriňová
12. kolo | 19.10.2019 10:00:00
471592 | 18.10.2019 14:00
47159218.10.2019 14:00TJ Baník Kalinovo0 : 0MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
471590 | 19.10.2019 10:00
47159019.10.2019 10:00JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka B  :  FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
471591 | 19.10.2019 10:00
47159119.10.2019 10:00MFK Nová Baňa  :  FK Jesenské
471593 | 19.10.2019 10:00
47159319.10.2019 10:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša  :  ŠK Prameň Kováčová
471594 | 19.10.2019 10:00
47159419.10.2019 10:00OŠK Radzovce  :  FK Selce
471589 | 19.10.2019 12:00
47158919.10.2019 12:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad  :  MFK Spartak Hriňová
13. kolo | 26.10.2019 10:00:00
471598 | 25.10.2019 15:00
47159825.10.2019 15:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B  :  MFK Nová Baňa
471595 | 26.10.2019 10:00
47159526.10.2019 10:00OŠK Radzovce  :  TJ Družstevník Senohrad
471596 | 26.10.2019 10:00
47159626.10.2019 10:00FK Selce  :  MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
471597 | 26.10.2019 10:00
47159726.10.2019 10:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
471599 | 26.10.2019 10:00
47159926.10.2019 10:00FK Jesenské  :  JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka B
471600 | 26.10.2019 10:00
47160026.10.2019 10:00FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej  :  MFK Spartak Hriňová
14. kolo | 28.03.2020 10:00:00
471601 | 28.03.2020 10:00
47160128.03.2020 10:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad  :  FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
471602 | 28.03.2020 10:00
47160228.03.2020 10:00MFK Spartak Hriňová  :  FK Jesenské
471603 | 28.03.2020 10:00
47160328.03.2020 10:00JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka B  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
471604 | 28.03.2020 10:00
47160428.03.2020 10:00MFK Nová Baňa  :  ŠK Prameň Kováčová
471605 | 28.03.2020 10:00
47160528.03.2020 10:00TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  FK Selce
471606 | 28.03.2020 10:00
47160628.03.2020 10:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša  :  OŠK Radzovce
15. kolo | 04.04.2020 10:00:00
471607 | 04.04.2020 10:00
47160704.04.2020 10:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša  :  TJ Družstevník Senohrad
471608 | 04.04.2020 10:00
47160804.04.2020 10:00OŠK Radzovce  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
471609 | 04.04.2020 10:00
47160904.04.2020 10:00FK Selce  :  MFK Nová Baňa
471610 | 04.04.2020 10:00
47161004.04.2020 10:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová  :  JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka B
471611 | 04.04.2020 10:00
47161104.04.2020 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B  :  MFK Spartak Hriňová
471612 | 04.04.2020 10:00
47161204.04.2020 10:00FK Jesenské  :  FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
16. kolo | 11.04.2020 10:00:00
471613 | 11.04.2020 10:00
47161311.04.2020 10:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad  :  FK Jesenské
471614 | 11.04.2020 10:00
47161411.04.2020 10:00FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
471615 | 11.04.2020 10:00
47161511.04.2020 10:00MFK Spartak Hriňová  :  ŠK Prameň Kováčová
471616 | 11.04.2020 10:00
47161611.04.2020 10:00JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka B  :  FK Selce
471617 | 11.04.2020 10:00
47161711.04.2020 10:00MFK Nová Baňa  :  OŠK Radzovce
471618 | 11.04.2020 10:00
47161811.04.2020 10:00TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
17. kolo | 18.04.2020 10:00:00
471619 | 18.04.2020 10:00
47161918.04.2020 10:00TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  TJ Družstevník Senohrad
471620 | 18.04.2020 10:00
47162018.04.2020 10:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša  :  MFK Nová Baňa
471621 | 18.04.2020 10:00
47162118.04.2020 10:00OŠK Radzovce  :  JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka B
471622 | 18.04.2020 10:00
47162218.04.2020 10:00FK Selce  :  MFK Spartak Hriňová
471623 | 18.04.2020 10:00
47162318.04.2020 10:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová  :  FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
471624 | 18.04.2020 10:00
47162418.04.2020 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B  :  FK Jesenské
18. kolo | 25.04.2020 10:00:00
471625 | 25.04.2020 10:00
47162525.04.2020 10:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
471626 | 25.04.2020 10:00
47162625.04.2020 10:00FK Jesenské  :  ŠK Prameň Kováčová
471627 | 25.04.2020 10:00
47162725.04.2020 10:00FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej  :  FK Selce
471628 | 25.04.2020 10:00
47162825.04.2020 10:00MFK Spartak Hriňová  :  OŠK Radzovce
471629 | 25.04.2020 10:00
47162925.04.2020 10:00JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka B  :  MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
471630 | 25.04.2020 10:00
47163025.04.2020 10:00MFK Nová Baňa  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
19. kolo | 02.05.2020 10:00:00
471631 | 02.05.2020 10:00
47163102.05.2020 10:00MFK Nová Baňa  :  TJ Družstevník Senohrad
471632 | 02.05.2020 10:00
47163202.05.2020 10:00TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka B
471633 | 02.05.2020 10:00
47163302.05.2020 10:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša  :  MFK Spartak Hriňová
471634 | 02.05.2020 10:00
47163402.05.2020 10:00OŠK Radzovce  :  FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
471635 | 02.05.2020 10:00
47163502.05.2020 10:00FK Selce  :  FK Jesenské
471636 | 02.05.2020 10:00
47163602.05.2020 10:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
20. kolo | 09.05.2020 10:00:00
471637 | 09.05.2020 10:00
47163709.05.2020 10:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad  :  ŠK Prameň Kováčová
471638 | 09.05.2020 10:00
47163809.05.2020 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B  :  FK Selce
471639 | 09.05.2020 10:00
47163909.05.2020 10:00FK Jesenské  :  OŠK Radzovce
471640 | 09.05.2020 10:00
47164009.05.2020 10:00FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej  :  MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
471641 | 09.05.2020 10:00
47164109.05.2020 10:00MFK Spartak Hriňová  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
471642 | 09.05.2020 10:00
47164209.05.2020 10:00JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka B  :  MFK Nová Baňa
21. kolo | 16.05.2020 10:00:00
471643 | 16.05.2020 10:00
47164316.05.2020 10:00JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka B  :  TJ Družstevník Senohrad
471644 | 16.05.2020 10:00
47164416.05.2020 10:00MFK Nová Baňa  :  MFK Spartak Hriňová
471645 | 16.05.2020 10:00
47164516.05.2020 10:00TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
471646 | 16.05.2020 10:00
47164616.05.2020 10:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša  :  FK Jesenské
471647 | 16.05.2020 10:00
47164716.05.2020 10:00OŠK Radzovce  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
471648 | 16.05.2020 10:00
47164816.05.2020 10:00FK Selce  :  ŠK Prameň Kováčová
22. kolo | 23.05.2020 10:00:00
471649 | 23.05.2020 10:00
47164923.05.2020 10:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad  :  FK Selce
471650 | 23.05.2020 10:00
47165023.05.2020 10:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová  :  OŠK Radzovce
471651 | 23.05.2020 10:00
47165123.05.2020 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B  :  MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
471652 | 23.05.2020 10:00
47165223.05.2020 10:00FK Jesenské  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
471653 | 23.05.2020 10:00
47165323.05.2020 10:00FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej  :  MFK Nová Baňa
471654 | 23.05.2020 10:00
47165423.05.2020 10:00MFK Spartak Hriňová  :  JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka B
Tabuľka III.liga SŽ U15 skupina C - III.liga SŽ U15 skupina C

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B1191135:142812100
2TJ Baník Kalinovo1190271:162711120
3ŠK Prameň Kováčová1190272:19271090
4FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej1180347:1424960
5FK Selce1180344:2324860
6JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka B1150620:3615700
7OŠK Radzovce1141615:35136-20
8MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša1132627:35115-40
9FK Jesenské1131718:30104-80
10MFK Spartak Hriňová1130815:5093-90
11TJ Družstevník Senohrad1121813:6472-80
12MFK Nová Baňa1100116:4701-150