Live center
28.03.2020 10:00   o 1mes4d1h33m37s
28.03.2020 10:00   o 1mes4d1h33m37s
28.03.2020 10:00   o 1mes4d1h33m37s
28.03.2020 10:00   o 1mes4d1h33m37s
28.03.2020 10:00   o 1mes4d1h33m37s
03.04.2020 15:00   o 1mes10d6h33m37s
04.04.2020 10:00   o 1mes11d1h33m37s
04.04.2020 10:00   o 1mes11d1h33m37s
04.04.2020 10:00   o 1mes11d1h33m37s
04.04.2020 10:00   o 1mes11d1h33m37s
11.04.2020 10:00   o 1mes18d1h33m37s
11.04.2020 10:00   o 1mes18d1h33m37s
11.04.2020 10:00   o 1mes18d1h33m37s
11.04.2020 10:00   o 1mes18d1h33m37s
11.04.2020 10:00   o 1mes18d1h33m37s
11.04.2020 10:00   o 1mes18d1h33m37s
17.04.2020 15:00   o 1mes24d6h33m37s
18.04.2020 10:00   o 1mes25d1h33m37s
18.04.2020 10:00   o 1mes25d1h33m37s
18.04.2020 10:00   o 1mes25d1h33m37s
18.04.2020 10:00   o 1mes25d1h33m37s
18.04.2020 10:00   o 1mes25d1h33m37s
25.04.2020 10:00   o 2mes1d1h33m37s
25.04.2020 10:00   o 2mes1d1h33m37s
25.04.2020 10:00   o 2mes1d1h33m37s
25.04.2020 10:00   o 2mes1d1h33m37s
25.04.2020 10:00   o 2mes1d1h33m37s
02.05.2020 10:00   o 2mes8d1h33m37s
02.05.2020 10:00   o 2mes8d1h33m37s
02.05.2020 10:00   o 2mes8d1h33m37s
02.05.2020 10:00   o 2mes8d1h33m37s
02.05.2020 10:00   o 2mes8d1h33m37s
08.05.2020 15:00   o 2mes14d6h33m37s
09.05.2020 10:00   o 2mes15d1h33m37s
09.05.2020 10:00   o 2mes15d1h33m37s
09.05.2020 10:00   o 2mes15d1h33m37s
09.05.2020 10:00   o 2mes15d1h33m37s
16.05.2020 10:00   o 2mes22d1h33m37s
16.05.2020 10:00   o 2mes22d1h33m37s
16.05.2020 10:00   o 2mes22d1h33m37s
16.05.2020 10:00   o 2mes22d1h33m37s
16.05.2020 10:00   o 2mes22d1h33m37s
22.05.2020 15:00   o 2mes28d6h33m37s
23.05.2020 10:00   o 2mes29d1h33m37s
4. kolo
1. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
2. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
3. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
Výsledky 9. kolo28.09.2019
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
28.09.2019 10:00
19 : 1
TJ Družstevník Senohrad
28.09.2019 10:00    Ukončený
FK Selce
28.09.2019 10:00
7 : 0
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
28.09.2019 10:00    Ukončený
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
28.09.2019 10:00
2 : 8
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
28.09.2019 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Baník Kalinovo
28.09.2019 10:00
14 : 1
MFK Spartak Hriňová
28.09.2019 10:00    Ukončený
MFK Nová Baňa
28.09.2019 12:30
0 : 1
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka B
OŠK Radzovce
02.10.2019 15:00
3 : 2
FK Jesenské
02.10.2019 15:00    Ukončený
Tabuľka III.liga SŽ U15 skupina C
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 13 11 0 2 83:19 33 12 12 0
2 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B 13 10 1 2 37:20 31 11 10 0
3 TJ Baník Kalinovo 13 10 0 3 76:21 30 10 12 0
4 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 13 10 0 3 59:16 30 9 9 0
5 FK Selce 13 9 1 3 51:25 28 8 7 0
6 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka B 13 5 1 7 22:39 16 7 -2 0
7 FK Jesenské 13 4 2 7 22:33 14 6 -7 0
8 OŠK Radzovce 13 4 2 7 16:41 14 5 -7 0
9 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 13 3 3 7 28:42 12 4 -6 0
10 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 13 3 2 8 15:65 11 3 -7 0
11 MFK Spartak Hriňová 13 3 0 10 17:62 9 2 -9 0
12 MFK Nová Baňa 13 0 0 13 9:52 0 1 -18 0
Červené karty