Live center
19.10.2019 10:00   o 1d5h44s
19.10.2019 10:00   o 1d5h44s
25.10.2019 15:00   o 7d10h44s
26.10.2019 10:00   o 8d5h44s
26.10.2019 10:00   o 8d5h44s
26.10.2019 10:00   o 8d5h44s
26.10.2019 10:00   o 8d5h44s
28.03.2020 10:00   o 5mes10d5h44s
28.03.2020 10:00   o 5mes10d5h44s
28.03.2020 10:00   o 5mes10d5h44s
28.03.2020 10:00   o 5mes10d5h44s
28.03.2020 10:00   o 5mes10d5h44s
04.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes17d5h44s
04.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes17d5h44s
04.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes17d5h44s
04.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes17d5h44s
04.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes17d5h44s
11.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes24d5h44s
11.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes24d5h44s
11.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes24d5h44s
11.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes24d5h44s
11.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes24d5h44s
11.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes24d5h44s
18.04.2020 10:00   o 6mes5h44s
18.04.2020 10:00   o 6mes5h44s
18.04.2020 10:00   o 6mes5h44s
18.04.2020 10:00   o 6mes5h44s
18.04.2020 10:00   o 6mes5h44s
25.04.2020 10:00   o 6mes7d5h44s
25.04.2020 10:00   o 6mes7d5h44s
25.04.2020 10:00   o 6mes7d5h44s
25.04.2020 10:00   o 6mes7d5h44s
25.04.2020 10:00   o 6mes7d5h44s
02.05.2020 10:00   o 6mes14d5h44s
02.05.2020 10:00   o 6mes14d5h44s
02.05.2020 10:00   o 6mes14d5h44s
02.05.2020 10:00   o 6mes14d5h44s
02.05.2020 10:00   o 6mes14d5h44s
09.05.2020 10:00   o 6mes21d5h44s
09.05.2020 10:00   o 6mes21d5h44s
4. kolo
1. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
2. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
3. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
Výsledky 12. kolo19.10.2019
TJ Baník Kalinovo
Do zápasu ostáva
9h44s
18.10.2019 14:00
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka B
Do zápasu ostáva
1d5h44s
19.10.2019 10:00
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
MFK Nová Baňa
Do zápasu ostáva
1d5h44s
19.10.2019 10:00
FK Jesenské
19.10.2019 10:00   o 1d5h44s
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
Do zápasu ostáva
1d5h44s
19.10.2019 10:00
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
OŠK Radzovce
Do zápasu ostáva
1d5h44s
19.10.2019 10:00
FK Selce
19.10.2019 10:00   o 1d5h44s
TJ Družstevník Senohrad
Do zápasu ostáva
1d7h44s
19.10.2019 12:00
MFK Spartak Hriňová
Tabuľka III.liga SŽ U15 skupina C
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B 11 9 1 1 35:14 28 12 10 0
2 TJ Baník Kalinovo 11 9 0 2 71:16 27 11 12 0
3 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 11 9 0 2 72:19 27 10 9 0
4 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 11 8 0 3 47:14 24 9 6 0
5 FK Selce 11 8 0 3 44:23 24 8 6 0
6 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka B 11 5 0 6 20:36 15 7 0 0
7 OŠK Radzovce 11 4 1 6 15:35 13 6 -2 0
8 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 11 3 2 6 27:35 11 5 -4 0
9 FK Jesenské 11 3 1 7 18:30 10 4 -8 0
10 MFK Spartak Hriňová 11 3 0 8 15:50 9 3 -9 0
11 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 11 2 1 8 13:64 7 2 -8 0
12 MFK Nová Baňa 11 0 0 11 6:47 0 1 -15 0
Červené karty