Live center
28.03.2020 10:00   o 2mes7d7h54m59s
28.03.2020 10:00   o 2mes7d7h54m59s
28.03.2020 10:00   o 2mes7d7h54m59s
28.03.2020 10:00   o 2mes7d7h54m59s
28.03.2020 10:00   o 2mes7d7h54m59s
04.04.2020 10:00   o 2mes14d7h54m59s
04.04.2020 10:00   o 2mes14d7h54m59s
04.04.2020 10:00   o 2mes14d7h54m59s
04.04.2020 10:00   o 2mes14d7h54m59s
04.04.2020 10:00   o 2mes14d7h54m59s
11.04.2020 10:00   o 2mes21d7h54m59s
11.04.2020 10:00   o 2mes21d7h54m59s
11.04.2020 10:00   o 2mes21d7h54m59s
11.04.2020 10:00   o 2mes21d7h54m59s
11.04.2020 10:00   o 2mes21d7h54m59s
11.04.2020 10:00   o 2mes21d7h54m59s
18.04.2020 10:00   o 2mes28d7h54m59s
18.04.2020 10:00   o 2mes28d7h54m59s
18.04.2020 10:00   o 2mes28d7h54m59s
18.04.2020 10:00   o 2mes28d7h54m59s
18.04.2020 10:00   o 2mes28d7h54m59s
18.04.2020 10:00   o 2mes28d7h54m59s
25.04.2020 10:00   o 3mes4d7h54m59s
25.04.2020 10:00   o 3mes4d7h54m59s
25.04.2020 10:00   o 3mes4d7h54m59s
25.04.2020 10:00   o 3mes4d7h54m59s
25.04.2020 10:00   o 3mes4d7h54m59s
02.05.2020 10:00   o 3mes11d7h54m59s
02.05.2020 10:00   o 3mes11d7h54m59s
02.05.2020 10:00   o 3mes11d7h54m59s
02.05.2020 10:00   o 3mes11d7h54m59s
02.05.2020 10:00   o 3mes11d7h54m59s
09.05.2020 10:00   o 3mes18d7h54m59s
09.05.2020 10:00   o 3mes18d7h54m59s
09.05.2020 10:00   o 3mes18d7h54m59s
09.05.2020 10:00   o 3mes18d7h54m59s
09.05.2020 10:00   o 3mes18d7h54m59s
16.05.2020 10:00   o 3mes25d7h54m59s
16.05.2020 10:00   o 3mes25d7h54m59s
16.05.2020 10:00   o 3mes25d7h54m59s
16.05.2020 10:00   o 3mes25d7h54m59s
16.05.2020 10:00   o 3mes25d7h54m59s
23.05.2020 10:00   o 4mes2d7h54m59s
23.05.2020 10:00   o 4mes2d7h54m59s
4. kolo
1. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
2. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
3. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
Výsledky 14. kolo28.03.2020
TJ Družstevník Senohrad
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes7d7h54m59s
28.03.2020 10:00
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
28.03.2020 10:00   o 2mes7d7h54m59s
MFK Spartak Hriňová
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes7d7h54m59s
28.03.2020 10:00
FK Jesenské
28.03.2020 10:00   o 2mes7d7h54m59s
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka B
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes7d7h54m59s
28.03.2020 10:00
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
MFK Nová Baňa
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes7d7h54m59s
28.03.2020 10:00
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
28.03.2020 10:00   o 2mes7d7h54m59s
TJ Baník Kalinovo
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes7d7h54m59s
28.03.2020 10:00
FK Selce
28.03.2020 10:00   o 2mes7d7h54m59s
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes7d7h54m59s
28.03.2020 10:00
OŠK Radzovce
28.03.2020 10:00   o 2mes7d7h54m59s
Tabuľka III.liga SŽ U15 skupina C
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 13 11 0 2 83:19 33 12 12 0
2 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B 13 10 1 2 37:20 31 11 10 0
3 TJ Baník Kalinovo 13 10 0 3 76:21 30 10 12 0
4 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 13 10 0 3 59:16 30 9 9 0
5 FK Selce 13 9 1 3 51:25 28 8 7 0
6 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka B 13 5 1 7 22:39 16 7 -2 0
7 FK Jesenské 13 4 2 7 22:33 14 6 -7 0
8 OŠK Radzovce 13 4 2 7 16:41 14 5 -7 0
9 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 13 3 3 7 28:42 12 4 -6 0
10 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 13 3 2 8 15:65 11 3 -7 0
11 MFK Spartak Hriňová 13 3 0 10 17:62 9 2 -9 0
12 MFK Nová Baňa 13 0 0 13 9:52 0 1 -18 0
Červené karty