Live center
18.10.2019 15:00    Prebieha
19.10.2019 10:00   o 11h52m7s
19.10.2019 10:00   o 11h52m7s
19.10.2019 10:00   o 11h52m7s
19.10.2019 10:00   o 11h52m7s
20.10.2019 10:00   o 1d11h52m7s
23.10.2019 15:00   o 4d16h52m7s
26.10.2019 10:00   o 7d11h52m7s
26.10.2019 10:00   o 7d11h52m7s
26.10.2019 10:00   o 7d11h52m7s
26.10.2019 10:00   o 7d11h52m7s
26.10.2019 10:00   o 7d11h52m7s
26.10.2019 10:00   o 7d11h52m7s
26.10.2019 10:00   o 7d11h52m7s
28.03.2020 10:00   o 5mes9d11h52m7s
28.03.2020 10:00   o 5mes9d11h52m7s
28.03.2020 10:00   o 5mes9d11h52m7s
28.03.2020 10:00   o 5mes9d11h52m7s
28.03.2020 10:00   o 5mes9d11h52m7s
28.03.2020 10:00   o 5mes9d11h52m7s
04.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes16d11h52m7s
04.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes16d11h52m7s
04.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes16d11h52m7s
04.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes16d11h52m7s
04.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes16d11h52m7s
04.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes16d11h52m7s
04.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes16d11h52m7s
11.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes23d11h52m7s
11.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes23d11h52m7s
11.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes23d11h52m7s
11.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes23d11h52m7s
11.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes23d11h52m7s
11.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes23d11h52m7s
18.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes30d11h52m7s
18.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes30d11h52m7s
18.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes30d11h52m7s
18.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes30d11h52m7s
18.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes30d11h52m7s
18.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes30d11h52m7s
25.04.2020 10:00   o 6mes6d11h52m7s
25.04.2020 10:00   o 6mes6d11h52m7s
25.04.2020 10:00   o 6mes6d11h52m7s
25.04.2020 10:00   o 6mes6d11h52m7s
25.04.2020 10:00   o 6mes6d11h52m7s
4. kolo
1. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
2. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
3. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
26. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
Výsledky 12. kolo19.10.2019
Do zápasu ostáva
11h52m7s
19.10.2019 10:00
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
19.10.2019 10:00   o 11h52m7s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
11h52m7s
19.10.2019 10:00
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
OŠK Lisková
Do zápasu ostáva
11h52m7s
19.10.2019 10:00
ŠK Tvrdošín
19.10.2019 10:00   o 11h52m7s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
11h52m7s
19.10.2019 10:00
OŠK Istebné
19.10.2019 10:00   o 11h52m7s
FK Slovan Trstená
Do zápasu ostáva
11h52m7s
19.10.2019 10:00
TJ Oravská Lesná
19.10.2019 10:00   o 11h52m7s
TJ Roháče Zuberec
Do zápasu ostáva
11h52m7s
19.10.2019 10:00
Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
ŠK Závažná Poruba
Do zápasu ostáva
1d11h52m7s
20.10.2019 10:00
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
20.10.2019 10:00   o 1d11h52m7s
Tabuľka III.liga SŽ U15 skupina B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa 11 9 2 0 61:5 29 13 11 0
2 TJ Roháče Zuberec 10 9 1 0 74:9 28 12 13 0
3 TJ Oravská Lesná 9 7 1 1 26:11 22 11 7 0
4 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 10 7 0 3 20:12 21 10 6 0
5 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 10 4 3 3 26:30 15 9 0 0
6 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 11 4 3 4 16:26 15 8 0 0
7 OŠK Lisková 10 4 1 5 25:16 13 7 -5 0
8 ŠK Tvrdošín 10 3 2 5 22:17 11 6 -4 0
9 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 10 2 4 4 16:34 10 5 -5 0
10 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 10 3 0 7 13:39 9 4 -3 0
11 FK Slovan Trstená 10 1 1 8 9:41 4 3 -11 0
12 ŠK Závažná Poruba 8 0 3 5 4:30 3 2 -9 0
13 OŠK Istebné 9 0 1 8 12:54 1 1 -11 0