Live center
05.04.2020 10:00    Prebieha
11.04.2020 10:00   o 3d14h6m33s
11.04.2020 10:00   o 3d14h6m33s
11.04.2020 10:00   o 3d14h6m33s
11.04.2020 10:00   o 3d14h6m33s
12.04.2020 10:00   o 4d14h6m33s
12.04.2020 11:30   o 4d15h36m33s
12.04.2020 11:30   o 4d15h36m33s
18.04.2020 10:00   o 10d14h6m33s
18.04.2020 10:00   o 10d14h6m33s
18.04.2020 10:00   o 10d14h6m33s
18.04.2020 10:00   o 10d14h6m33s
18.04.2020 10:00   o 10d14h6m33s
18.04.2020 10:00   o 10d14h6m33s
19.04.2020 10:00   o 11d14h6m33s
25.04.2020 10:00   o 17d14h6m33s
25.04.2020 10:00   o 17d14h6m33s
25.04.2020 10:00   o 17d14h6m33s
25.04.2020 10:00   o 17d14h6m33s
26.04.2020 10:00   o 18d14h6m33s
26.04.2020 12:00   o 18d16h6m33s
26.04.2020 12:00   o 18d16h6m33s
02.05.2020 10:00   o 24d14h6m33s
02.05.2020 10:00   o 24d14h6m33s
02.05.2020 10:00   o 24d14h6m33s
02.05.2020 10:00   o 24d14h6m33s
02.05.2020 10:00   o 24d14h6m33s
02.05.2020 10:00   o 24d14h6m33s
06.05.2020 10:00   o 28d14h6m33s
06.05.2020 10:00   o 28d14h6m33s
06.05.2020 10:00   o 28d14h6m33s
06.05.2020 10:00   o 28d14h6m33s
06.05.2020 10:00   o 28d14h6m33s
06.05.2020 10:00   o 28d14h6m33s
06.05.2020 10:00   o 28d14h6m33s
09.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes1d14h6m33s
09.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes1d14h6m33s
09.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes1d14h6m33s
09.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes1d14h6m33s
10.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes2d14h6m33s
10.05.2020 13:00   o 1mes2d17h6m33s
10.05.2020 13:00   o 1mes2d17h6m33s
16.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes8d14h6m33s
16.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes8d14h6m33s
16.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes8d14h6m33s
16.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes8d14h6m33s
16.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes8d14h6m33s
16.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes8d14h6m33s
17.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes9d14h6m33s
4. kolo
1. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
2. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
3. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
26. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
Výsledky 16. kolo11.04.2020
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
Do zápasu ostáva
3d14h6m34s
11.04.2020 10:00
ŠK Radoľa
11.04.2020 10:00   o 3d14h6m34s
FK Rajec
Do zápasu ostáva
3d14h6m34s
11.04.2020 10:00
ŠK Belá
11.04.2020 10:00   o 3d14h6m34s
FK Slávia Staškov
Do zápasu ostáva
3d14h6m34s
11.04.2020 10:00
MFK Bytča
11.04.2020 10:00   o 3d14h6m34s
FK Predmier
Do zápasu ostáva
3d14h6m34s
11.04.2020 10:00
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
11.04.2020 10:00   o 3d14h6m34s
TJ Jednota Bánová
Do zápasu ostáva
4d14h6m34s
12.04.2020 10:00
FK Terchová
12.04.2020 10:00   o 4d14h6m34s
TJ Slovan Podvysoká
Do zápasu ostáva
4d15h36m34s
12.04.2020 11:30
OŠK Nededza
12.04.2020 11:30   o 4d15h36m34s
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
Do zápasu ostáva
4d15h36m34s
12.04.2020 11:30
TJ Tatran Oščadnica
12.04.2020 11:30   o 4d15h36m34s
Tabuľka III.liga SŽ U15 skupina A
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Predmier 13 10 2 1 61:13 32 14 17 0
2 TJ Slovan Podvysoká 13 10 2 1 63:28 32 13 14 0
3 FK Slávia Staškov 13 9 2 2 61:18 29 12 11 0
4 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 13 8 2 3 55:23 26 11 5 0
5 OŠK Nededza 13 8 1 4 35:21 25 10 4 0
6 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B 13 8 1 4 46:37 25 9 1 0
7 TJ Jednota Bánová 13 6 1 6 30:26 19 8 4 0
8 MFK Bytča 13 5 0 8 20:37 15 7 -9 0
9 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 13 5 0 8 28:47 15 6 -3 0
10 FK Rajec 13 4 2 7 23:39 14 5 -4 0
11 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 13 3 1 9 15:44 10 4 -11 0
12 FK Terchová 13 3 0 10 24:47 9 3 -12 0
13 ŠK Radoľa 13 2 2 9 13:44 8 2 -10 0
14 ŠK Belá 13 2 0 11 20:70 6 1 -15 0
Červené karty