Live center
28.03.2020 12:00   o 2mes10d3h15m6s
28.03.2020 12:00   o 2mes10d3h15m6s
28.03.2020 12:00   o 2mes10d3h15m6s
28.03.2020 12:00   o 2mes10d3h15m6s
28.03.2020 12:00   o 2mes10d3h15m6s
28.03.2020 12:00   o 2mes10d3h15m6s
28.03.2020 12:00   o 2mes10d3h15m6s
28.03.2020 12:00   o 2mes10d3h15m6s
28.03.2020 12:00   o 2mes10d3h15m6s
28.03.2020 12:00   o 2mes10d3h15m6s
28.03.2020 12:00   o 2mes10d3h15m6s
28.03.2020 12:00   o 2mes10d3h15m6s
28.03.2020 12:00   o 2mes10d3h15m6s
28.03.2020 12:00   o 2mes10d3h15m6s
04.04.2020 12:00   o 2mes17d3h15m6s
04.04.2020 12:00   o 2mes17d3h15m6s
04.04.2020 12:00   o 2mes17d3h15m6s
04.04.2020 12:00   o 2mes17d3h15m6s
04.04.2020 12:00   o 2mes17d3h15m6s
04.04.2020 12:00   o 2mes17d3h15m6s
04.04.2020 12:00   o 2mes17d3h15m6s
04.04.2020 12:00   o 2mes17d3h15m6s
04.04.2020 12:00   o 2mes17d3h15m6s
04.04.2020 12:00   o 2mes17d3h15m6s
04.04.2020 12:00   o 2mes17d3h15m6s
04.04.2020 12:00   o 2mes17d3h15m6s
04.04.2020 12:00   o 2mes17d3h15m6s
04.04.2020 12:00   o 2mes17d3h15m6s
11.04.2020 12:00   o 2mes24d3h15m6s
11.04.2020 12:00   o 2mes24d3h15m6s
11.04.2020 12:00   o 2mes24d3h15m6s
11.04.2020 12:00   o 2mes24d3h15m6s
11.04.2020 12:00   o 2mes24d3h15m6s
11.04.2020 12:00   o 2mes24d3h15m6s
11.04.2020 12:00   o 2mes24d3h15m6s
11.04.2020 12:00   o 2mes24d3h15m6s
11.04.2020 12:00   o 2mes24d3h15m6s
11.04.2020 12:00   o 2mes24d3h15m6s
11.04.2020 12:00   o 2mes24d3h15m6s
11.04.2020 12:00   o 2mes24d3h15m6s
11.04.2020 12:00   o 2mes24d3h15m6s
11.04.2020 12:00   o 2mes24d3h15m6s
18.04.2020 12:00   o 3mes3h15m6s
18.04.2020 12:00   o 3mes3h15m6s
18.04.2020 12:00   o 3mes3h15m6s
18.04.2020 12:00   o 3mes3h15m6s
18.04.2020 12:00   o 3mes3h15m6s
18.04.2020 12:00   o 3mes3h15m6s
18.04.2020 12:00   o 3mes3h15m6s
18.04.2020 12:00   o 3mes3h15m6s
4. kolo
1. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
2. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
3. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
26. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
4. kolo
1. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
2. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
3. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
26. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
Výsledky 4. kolo24.08.2019
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
23.08.2019 13:00
6 : 1
FK Iskra Hnúšťa
23.08.2019 13:00    Ukončený
FTC Fiľakovo
24.08.2019 12:00
13 : 0
MŠK Tisovec
24.08.2019 12:00    Ukončený
MFK Revúca
24.08.2019 12:00
0 : 1
TJ Slovan Dudince
24.08.2019 12:00    Ukončený
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
24.08.2019 12:00
10 : 0
MFK Strojár Krupina
24.08.2019 12:00    Ukončený
TJ Sklotatran Poltár
24.08.2019 12:00
3 : 0
MFK ŽARNOVICA
24.08.2019 12:00    Ukončený
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
25.08.2019 12:10
1 : 6
FK Mesta Tornaľa
25.08.2019 12:10    Ukončený
MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
04.09.2019 17:30
4 : 0
MFK Detva
04.09.2019 17:30    Ukončený
Tabuľka II.liga MŽ U13 skupina JUH
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 13 13 0 0 97:8 39 14 21 0
2 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 13 10 1 2 62:10 31 13 10 0
3 FK Mesta Tornaľa 13 10 0 3 63:13 30 12 9 0
4 FTC Fiľakovo 13 10 0 3 70:22 30 11 12 0
5 MFK Revúca 13 9 0 4 39:22 27 10 9 0
6 TJ Slovan Dudince 13 8 1 4 45:16 25 9 7 0
7 MFK Detva 13 7 1 5 51:33 22 8 1 0
8 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 13 5 1 7 39:48 16 7 -5 0
9 MFK Strojár Krupina 13 5 0 8 31:45 15 6 -6 0
10 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 13 5 0 8 23:58 15 5 -3 0
11 MFK ŽARNOVICA 13 3 0 10 20:66 9 4 -12 0
12 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 13 2 0 11 11:69 6 3 -15 0
13 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 13 1 1 11 10:64 4 2 -14 0
14 MŠK Tisovec 13 0 1 12 5:92 1 1 -17 0
Červené karty