Live center
16.10.2019 15:30    Prebieha
17.10.2019 15:00    Ukončený
19.10.2019 11:30   o 1d6h33m10s
19.10.2019 14:00   o 1d9h3m10s
19.10.2019 14:00   o 1d9h3m10s
19.10.2019 14:45   o 1d9h48m10s
20.10.2019 11:30   o 2d6h33m10s
26.10.2019 14:00   o 8d9h3m10s
26.10.2019 14:00   o 8d9h3m10s
26.10.2019 14:00   o 8d9h3m10s
26.10.2019 14:00   o 8d9h3m10s
27.10.2019 11:30   o 9d6h33m10s
28.03.2020 14:00   o 5mes10d9h3m10s
28.03.2020 14:00   o 5mes10d9h3m10s
28.03.2020 14:00   o 5mes10d9h3m10s
28.03.2020 14:00   o 5mes10d9h3m10s
28.03.2020 14:00   o 5mes10d9h3m10s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes17d9h3m10s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes17d9h3m10s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes17d9h3m10s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes17d9h3m10s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes17d9h3m10s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes24d9h3m10s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes24d9h3m10s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes24d9h3m10s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes24d9h3m10s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes24d9h3m10s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes9h3m10s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes9h3m10s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes9h3m10s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes9h3m10s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes9h3m10s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes7d9h3m10s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes7d9h3m10s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes7d9h3m10s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes7d9h3m10s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes7d9h3m10s
4. kolo
1. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
2. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
3. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
Výsledky 12. kolo19.10.2019
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
Do zápasu ostáva
1d6h33m10s
19.10.2019 11:30
TJ Družstevník Očová
19.10.2019 11:30   o 1d6h33m10s
ŠK Hrochoť
Do zápasu ostáva
1d9h3m10s
19.10.2019 14:00
TJ Družstevník Látky
19.10.2019 14:00   o 1d9h3m10s
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Do zápasu ostáva
1d9h3m10s
19.10.2019 14:00
TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
19.10.2019 14:00   o 1d9h3m10s
MFK ŽARNOVICA B
Do zápasu ostáva
1d9h48m10s
19.10.2019 14:45
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
19.10.2019 14:45   o 1d9h48m10s
OŠK Lutila
Do zápasu ostáva
2d6h33m10s
20.10.2019 11:30
ŠK Heľpa
20.10.2019 11:30   o 2d6h33m10s
Tabuľka V.liga dorast U19 skupina C
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 11 11 0 0 43:6 33 10 18 0
2 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 11 7 1 3 33:19 22 9 4 0
3 MFK ŽARNOVICA B 11 6 2 3 27:15 20 8 5 0
4 TJ Družstevník Látky 11 6 1 4 39:14 19 7 1 0
5 OŠK Lutila 11 5 2 4 25:13 17 6 2 0
6 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 11 4 2 5 28:20 14 5 -1 0
7 ŠK Hrochoť 10 4 0 6 22:34 12 4 0 0
8 ŠK Heľpa 10 4 0 6 31:44 12 3 -6 0
9 TJ Družstevník Očová 11 2 2 7 18:24 8 2 -10 0
10 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 11 0 0 11 6:83 0 1 -18 0