V.liga dorast U19 skupina A
4. kolo | 24.08.2019 14:00:00
449839 | 24.08.2019 11:00
449839 24.08.2019 11:00 TJ Fatran Varín 3 : 0 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
449836 | 24.08.2019 14:00
449836 24.08.2019 14:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 4 : 2 OŠK Nededza
449837 | 24.08.2019 14:00
449837 24.08.2019 14:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 19 : 1 TJ Slovan Skalité
449838 | 24.08.2019 14:30
449838 24.08.2019 14:30 FK Rajec 1 : 2 ŠK Javorník Makov
449840 | 24.08.2019 16:00
449840 24.08.2019 16:00 FK Strečno 3 : 0 TJ Višňové
449841 | 24.08.2019 16:00
449841 24.08.2019 16:00 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 0 : 0 TJ Divina
449842 | 25.08.2019 11:00
449842 25.08.2019 11:00 ŠK Radoľa 2 : 1 ŠK Štiavnik
1. kolo | 29.08.2019 14:00:00
449815 | 29.08.2019 14:00
449815 29.08.2019 14:00 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 1 : 1 OŠK Baník Stráňavy
449816 | 29.08.2019 14:00
449816 29.08.2019 14:00 ŠK Radoľa 4 : 1 FK Strečno
449817 | 29.08.2019 14:00
449817 29.08.2019 14:00 ŠK Štiavnik 2 : 2 TJ Fatran Varín
449818 | 29.08.2019 14:00
449818 29.08.2019 14:00 TJ Divina 0 : 0 FK Rajec
449819 | 29.08.2019 14:00
449819 29.08.2019 14:00 TJ Višňové 1 : 11 TJ Jednota Bánová
449820 | 29.08.2019 14:00
449820 29.08.2019 14:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 2 : 1 OŠK Nededza
449821 | 29.08.2019 14:00
449821 29.08.2019 14:00 ŠK Javorník Makov 5 : 2 TJ Slovan Skalité
5. kolo | 31.08.2019 14:00:00
449846 | 31.08.2019 14:00
449846 31.08.2019 14:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 4 : 1 FK Strečno
449849 | 31.08.2019 14:00
449849 31.08.2019 14:00 OŠK Nededza 3 : 4 TJ Jednota Bánová
449843 | 31.08.2019 15:30
449843 31.08.2019 15:30 ŠK Štiavnik 2 : 2 OŠK Baník Stráňavy
449847 | 31.08.2019 15:30
449847 31.08.2019 15:30 ŠK Javorník Makov 3 : 0 TJ Fatran Varín
449848 | 31.08.2019 15:30
449848 31.08.2019 15:30 TJ Slovan Skalité 3 : 0 FK Rajec
449844 | 01.09.2019 13:00
449844 01.09.2019 13:00 TJ Divina 0 : 0 ŠK Radoľa
449845 | 01.09.2019 13:00
449845 01.09.2019 13:00 TJ Višňové 0 : 7 OŠK Kamenná Poruba
6. kolo | 07.09.2019 14:00:00
449850 | 07.09.2019 14:00
449850 07.09.2019 14:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 3 : 3 TJ Jednota Bánová
449851 | 07.09.2019 14:30
449851 07.09.2019 14:30 FK Rajec 2 : 1 OŠK Nededza
449853 | 07.09.2019 15:30
449853 07.09.2019 15:30 FK Strečno 1 : 1 ŠK Javorník Makov
449854 | 07.09.2019 15:30
449854 07.09.2019 15:30 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 0 : 3 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
449856 | 07.09.2019 15:30
449856 07.09.2019 15:30 ŠK Štiavnik 0 : 0 TJ Divina
449852 | 07.09.2019 16:00
449852 07.09.2019 16:00 TJ Fatran Varín 10 : 0 TJ Slovan Skalité
449855 | 08.09.2019 11:00
449855 08.09.2019 11:00 ŠK Radoľa 9 : 0 TJ Višňové
2. kolo | 11.09.2019 14:00:00
449827 | 04.09.2019 16:30
449827 04.09.2019 16:30 FK Strečno 3 : 2 ŠK Štiavnik
449826 | 11.09.2019 14:00
449826 11.09.2019 14:00 TJ Fatran Varín 0 : 0 TJ Divina
449822 | 11.09.2019 15:30
449822 11.09.2019 15:30 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 5 : 1 TJ Slovan Skalité
449823 | 11.09.2019 15:30
449823 11.09.2019 15:30 OŠK Nededza 9 : 2 ŠK Javorník Makov
449824 | 11.09.2019 15:30
449824 11.09.2019 15:30 TJ Jednota Bánová 3 : 3 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
449825 | 11.09.2019 15:30
449825 11.09.2019 15:30 FK Rajec 2 : 1 TJ Višňové
449828 | 11.09.2019 15:30
449828 11.09.2019 15:30 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 1 : 2 ŠK Radoľa
7. kolo | 14.09.2019 14:00:00
449859 | 14.09.2019 14:00
449859 14.09.2019 14:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 5 : 0 ŠK Radoľa
449862 | 14.09.2019 14:00
449862 14.09.2019 14:00 OŠK Nededza 1 : 2 TJ Fatran Varín
449863 | 14.09.2019 14:00
449863 14.09.2019 14:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 4 : 1 FK Rajec
449860 | 14.09.2019 15:30
449860 14.09.2019 15:30 ŠK Javorník Makov 4 : 2 OŠK Kamenná Poruba
449861 | 14.09.2019 15:30
449861 14.09.2019 15:30 TJ Slovan Skalité 1 : 1 FK Strečno
449857 | 15.09.2019 13:00
449857 15.09.2019 13:00 TJ Divina 0 : 0 OŠK Baník Stráňavy
449858 | 15.09.2019 13:00
449858 15.09.2019 13:00 TJ Višňové 1 : 9 ŠK Štiavnik
8. kolo | 21.09.2019 14:00:00
449865 | 21.09.2019 13:00
449865 21.09.2019 13:00 TJ Fatran Varín 2 : 0 TJ Jednota Bánová
449864 | 21.09.2019 14:00
449864 21.09.2019 14:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 3 : 1 FK Rajec
449866 | 21.09.2019 15:00
449866 21.09.2019 15:00 FK Strečno 0 : 1 OŠK Nededza
449867 | 21.09.2019 15:00
449867 21.09.2019 15:00 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 8 : 2 TJ Slovan Skalité
449869 | 21.09.2019 15:25
449869 21.09.2019 15:25 ŠK Štiavnik 1 : 6 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
449868 | 22.09.2019 11:00
449868 22.09.2019 11:00 ŠK Radoľa 3 : 0 ŠK Javorník Makov
449870 | 22.09.2019 12:30
449870 22.09.2019 12:30 TJ Divina 0 : 0 TJ Višňové
3. kolo | 25.09.2019 14:00:00
449831 | 25.09.2019 14:00
449831 25.09.2019 14:00 TJ Divina 0 : 0 FK Strečno
449830 | 25.09.2019 15:30
449830 25.09.2019 15:30 ŠK Štiavnik 3 : 1 OŠK Kamenná Poruba
449832 | 25.09.2019 15:30
449832 25.09.2019 15:30 TJ Višňové 0 : 9 TJ Fatran Varín
449833 | 25.09.2019 15:30
449833 25.09.2019 15:30 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 4 : 0 FK Rajec
449835 | 25.09.2019 15:30
449835 25.09.2019 15:30 TJ Slovan Skalité 0 : 11 OŠK Nededza
449829 | 26.09.2019 15:30
449829 26.09.2019 15:30 ŠK Radoľa 1 : 1 OŠK Baník Stráňavy
449834 | 02.10.2019 15:30
449834 02.10.2019 15:30 ŠK Javorník Makov 3 : 6 TJ Jednota Bánová
9. kolo | 28.09.2019 14:00:00
449872 | 28.09.2019 14:00
449872 28.09.2019 14:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 0 : 0 TJ Divina
449875 | 28.09.2019 14:00
449875 28.09.2019 14:00 OŠK Nededza 10 : 0 OŠK Kamenná Poruba
449876 | 28.09.2019 14:00
449876 28.09.2019 14:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 2 : 0 FK Strečno
449877 | 28.09.2019 14:30
449877 28.09.2019 14:30 FK Rajec 0 : 4 TJ Fatran Varín
449873 | 28.09.2019 15:00
449873 28.09.2019 15:00 ŠK Javorník Makov 4 : 5 ŠK Štiavnik
449874 | 28.09.2019 15:00
449874 28.09.2019 15:00 TJ Slovan Skalité 1 : 1 ŠK Radoľa
449871 | 29.09.2019 12:30
449871 29.09.2019 12:30 TJ Višňové 2 : 13 OŠK Baník Stráňavy
10. kolo | 05.10.2019 14:00:00
449879 | 05.10.2019 14:30
449879 05.10.2019 14:30 FK Strečno 4 : 2 FK Rajec
449880 | 05.10.2019 14:30
449880 05.10.2019 14:30 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 3 : 0 TJ Jednota Bánová
449881 | 06.10.2019 10:30
449881 06.10.2019 10:30 ŠK Radoľa 2 : 1 OŠK Nededza
449883 | 06.10.2019 12:00
449883 06.10.2019 12:00 TJ Divina 0 : 0 ŠK Javorník Makov
449884 | 06.10.2019 12:00
449884 06.10.2019 12:00 TJ Višňové 1 : 2 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
449878 | 16.10.2019 14:00
449878 16.10.2019 14:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 2 : 1 TJ Fatran Varín
449882 | 17.10.2019 15:30
449882 17.10.2019 15:30 ŠK Štiavnik 8 : 1 TJ Slovan Skalité
11. kolo | 12.10.2019 14:00:00
449885 | 12.10.2019 14:00
449885 12.10.2019 14:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 4 : 0 OŠK Baník Stráňavy
449888 | 12.10.2019 14:00
449888 12.10.2019 14:00 OŠK Nededza 5 : 3 ŠK Štiavnik
449889 | 12.10.2019 14:00
449889 12.10.2019 14:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 4 : 1 ŠK Radoľa
449891 | 12.10.2019 14:00
449891 12.10.2019 14:00 TJ Fatran Varín 1 : 0 FK Strečno
449886 | 12.10.2019 14:30
449886 12.10.2019 14:30 ŠK Javorník Makov 9 : 0 TJ Višňové
449887 | 12.10.2019 14:30
449887 12.10.2019 14:30 TJ Slovan Skalité 0 : 0 TJ Divina
449890 | 12.10.2019 14:30
449890 12.10.2019 14:30 FK Rajec 1 : 5 OŠK Kamenná Poruba
12. kolo | 19.10.2019 14:00:00
449892 | 19.10.2019 14:00
449892 19.10.2019 14:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 1 : 0 FK Strečno
449893 | 19.10.2019 14:00
449893 19.10.2019 14:00 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 1 : 4 TJ Fatran Varín
449895 | 19.10.2019 14:00
449895 19.10.2019 14:00 ŠK Štiavnik 1 : 2 TJ Jednota Bánová
449898 | 19.10.2019 14:30
449898 19.10.2019 14:30 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 3 : 1 ŠK Javorník Makov
449894 | 20.10.2019 11:00
449894 20.10.2019 11:00 ŠK Radoľa 3 : 1 FK Rajec
449896 | 20.10.2019 11:30
449896 20.10.2019 11:30 TJ Divina 0 : 0 OŠK Nededza
449897 | 20.10.2019 11:40
449897 20.10.2019 11:40 TJ Višňové 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Skalité
13. kolo | 26.10.2019 14:00:00
449900 | 26.10.2019 14:00
449900 26.10.2019 14:00 TJ Slovan Skalité 0 : 13 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
449901 | 26.10.2019 14:00
449901 26.10.2019 14:00 OŠK Nededza 12 : 1 TJ Višňové
449902 | 26.10.2019 14:00
449902 26.10.2019 14:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 0 : 0 TJ Divina
449904 | 26.10.2019 14:00
449904 26.10.2019 14:00 TJ Fatran Varín 1 : 3 ŠK Radoľa
449905 | 26.10.2019 14:00
449905 26.10.2019 14:00 FK Strečno 0 : 3 OŠK Kamenná Poruba
449903 | 26.10.2019 14:30
449903 26.10.2019 14:30 FK Rajec 1 : 5 ŠK Štiavnik
449899 | 27.10.2019 14:00
449899 27.10.2019 14:00 ŠK Javorník Makov 0 : 5 OŠK Baník Stráňavy
14. kolo | 28.03.2020 14:00:00
449906 | 28.03.2020 14:00
449906 28.03.2020 14:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 0 : 0 OŠK Kamenná Poruba
449908 | 28.03.2020 14:00
449908 28.03.2020 14:00 TJ Fatran Varín 0 : 0 ŠK Štiavnik
449909 | 28.03.2020 14:00
449909 28.03.2020 14:00 FK Rajec 0 : 0 TJ Divina
449910 | 28.03.2020 14:00
449910 28.03.2020 14:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 0 : 0 TJ Višňové
449911 | 28.03.2020 14:00
449911 28.03.2020 14:00 OŠK Nededza 0 : 0 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
449912 | 28.03.2020 15:00
449912 28.03.2020 15:00 TJ Slovan Skalité 0 : 0 ŠK Javorník Makov
449907 | 29.03.2020 12:30
449907 29.03.2020 12:30 FK Strečno 0 : 0 ŠK Radoľa
15. kolo | 04.04.2020 14:00:00
449915 | 04.04.2020 14:00
449915 04.04.2020 14:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
449917 | 04.04.2020 14:00
449917 04.04.2020 14:00 TJ Divina   :   TJ Fatran Varín
449913 | 04.04.2020 15:30
449913 04.04.2020 15:30 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
449914 | 04.04.2020 15:30
449914 04.04.2020 15:30 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   OŠK Nededza
449918 | 04.04.2020 15:30
449918 04.04.2020 15:30 ŠK Štiavnik   :   FK Strečno
449919 | 05.04.2020 11:00
449919 05.04.2020 11:00 ŠK Radoľa   :   OŠK Kamenná Poruba
449916 | 05.04.2020 13:00
449916 05.04.2020 13:00 TJ Višňové   :   FK Rajec
16. kolo | 11.04.2020 14:00:00
449920 | 11.04.2020 14:00
449920 11.04.2020 14:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   ŠK Radoľa
449922 | 11.04.2020 14:00
449922 11.04.2020 14:00 FK Strečno   :   TJ Divina
449923 | 11.04.2020 14:00
449923 11.04.2020 14:00 TJ Fatran Varín   :   TJ Višňové
449925 | 11.04.2020 14:00
449925 11.04.2020 14:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
449926 | 11.04.2020 14:00
449926 11.04.2020 14:00 OŠK Nededza   :   TJ Slovan Skalité
449924 | 11.04.2020 14:30
449924 11.04.2020 14:30 FK Rajec   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
449921 | 11.04.2020 15:30
449921 11.04.2020 15:30 OŠK Kamenná Poruba   :   ŠK Štiavnik
17. kolo | 18.04.2020 14:00:00
449927 | 18.04.2020 14:00
449927 18.04.2020 14:00 OŠK Nededza   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
449930 | 18.04.2020 14:00
449930 18.04.2020 14:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   TJ Fatran Varín
449932 | 18.04.2020 14:00
449932 18.04.2020 14:00 TJ Divina   :   OŠK Kamenná Poruba
449928 | 18.04.2020 16:00
449928 18.04.2020 16:00 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
449929 | 18.04.2020 16:00
449929 18.04.2020 16:00 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   FK Rajec
449933 | 18.04.2020 16:00
449933 18.04.2020 16:00 ŠK Štiavnik   :   ŠK Radoľa
449931 | 19.04.2020 13:30
449931 19.04.2020 13:30 TJ Višňové   :   FK Strečno
18. kolo | 25.04.2020 14:00:00
449934 | 25.04.2020 14:00
449934 25.04.2020 14:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   ŠK Štiavnik
449935 | 25.04.2020 14:00
449935 25.04.2020 14:00 ŠK Radoľa   :   TJ Divina
449938 | 25.04.2020 14:00
449938 25.04.2020 14:00 TJ Fatran Varín   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
449940 | 25.04.2020 14:00
449940 25.04.2020 14:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   OŠK Nededza
449939 | 25.04.2020 14:30
449939 25.04.2020 14:30 FK Rajec   :   TJ Slovan Skalité
449936 | 25.04.2020 16:00
449936 25.04.2020 16:00 OŠK Kamenná Poruba   :   TJ Višňové
449937 | 25.04.2020 16:00
449937 25.04.2020 16:00 FK Strečno   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
19. kolo | 02.05.2020 14:00:00
449941 | 02.05.2020 14:00
449941 02.05.2020 14:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
449942 | 02.05.2020 14:00
449942 02.05.2020 14:00 OŠK Nededza   :   FK Rajec
449945 | 02.05.2020 14:00
449945 02.05.2020 14:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   OŠK Kamenná Poruba
449947 | 02.05.2020 14:00
449947 02.05.2020 14:00 TJ Divina   :   ŠK Štiavnik
449943 | 02.05.2020 16:30
449943 02.05.2020 16:30 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   TJ Fatran Varín
449944 | 02.05.2020 16:30
449944 02.05.2020 16:30 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   FK Strečno
449946 | 03.05.2020 14:00
449946 03.05.2020 14:00 TJ Višňové   :   ŠK Radoľa
26. kolo | 06.05.2020 14:00:00
449993 | 06.05.2020 14:00
449993 06.05.2020 14:00 TJ Divina   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
449990 | 06.05.2020 15:00
449990 06.05.2020 15:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
449991 | 06.05.2020 15:00
449991 06.05.2020 15:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   TJ Slovan Skalité
449992 | 06.05.2020 15:00
449992 06.05.2020 15:00 TJ Višňové   :   OŠK Nededza
449994 | 06.05.2020 15:00
449994 06.05.2020 15:00 ŠK Štiavnik   :   FK Rajec
449995 | 06.05.2020 15:00
449995 06.05.2020 15:00 ŠK Radoľa   :   TJ Fatran Varín
449996 | 06.05.2020 15:00
449996 06.05.2020 15:00 OŠK Kamenná Poruba   :   FK Strečno
20. kolo | 09.05.2020 14:00:00
449948 | 09.05.2020 14:00
449948 09.05.2020 14:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   TJ Divina
449953 | 09.05.2020 14:00
449953 09.05.2020 14:00 TJ Fatran Varín   :   OŠK Nededza
449954 | 09.05.2020 14:30
449954 09.05.2020 14:30 FK Rajec   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
449949 | 09.05.2020 16:30
449949 09.05.2020 16:30 ŠK Štiavnik   :   TJ Višňové
449951 | 09.05.2020 16:30
449951 09.05.2020 16:30 OŠK Kamenná Poruba   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
449950 | 10.05.2020 11:00
449950 10.05.2020 11:00 ŠK Radoľa   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
449952 | 10.05.2020 14:30
449952 10.05.2020 14:30 FK Strečno   :   TJ Slovan Skalité
21. kolo | 16.05.2020 14:00:00
449956 | 16.05.2020 14:00
449956 16.05.2020 14:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   TJ Fatran Varín
449957 | 16.05.2020 14:00
449957 16.05.2020 14:00 OŠK Nededza   :   FK Strečno
449960 | 16.05.2020 14:00
449960 16.05.2020 14:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   ŠK Štiavnik
449961 | 16.05.2020 14:00
449961 16.05.2020 14:00 TJ Višňové   :   TJ Divina
449955 | 16.05.2020 14:30
449955 16.05.2020 14:30 FK Rajec   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
449958 | 16.05.2020 17:00
449958 16.05.2020 17:00 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   OŠK Kamenná Poruba
449959 | 16.05.2020 17:00
449959 16.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   ŠK Radoľa
22. kolo | 23.05.2020 14:00:00
449962 | 23.05.2020 14:00
449962 23.05.2020 14:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   TJ Višňové
449963 | 23.05.2020 14:00
449963 23.05.2020 14:00 TJ Divina   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
449968 | 23.05.2020 14:00
449968 23.05.2020 14:00 TJ Fatran Varín   :   FK Rajec
449964 | 23.05.2020 17:00
449964 23.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Štiavnik   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
449966 | 23.05.2020 17:00
449966 23.05.2020 17:00 OŠK Kamenná Poruba   :   OŠK Nededza
449967 | 23.05.2020 17:00
449967 23.05.2020 17:00 FK Strečno   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
449965 | 24.05.2020 11:00
449965 24.05.2020 11:00 ŠK Radoľa   :   TJ Slovan Skalité
23. kolo | 30.05.2020 14:00:00
449969 | 30.05.2020 14:00
449969 30.05.2020 14:00 TJ Fatran Varín   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
449971 | 30.05.2020 14:00
449971 30.05.2020 14:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   OŠK Kamenná Poruba
449972 | 30.05.2020 14:00
449972 30.05.2020 14:00 OŠK Nededza   :   ŠK Radoľa
449974 | 30.05.2020 14:00
449974 30.05.2020 14:00 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   TJ Divina
449975 | 30.05.2020 14:00
449975 30.05.2020 14:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   TJ Višňové
449970 | 30.05.2020 14:30
449970 30.05.2020 14:30 FK Rajec   :   FK Strečno
449973 | 30.05.2020 17:00
449973 30.05.2020 17:00 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   ŠK Štiavnik
24. kolo | 06.06.2020 14:00:00
449976 | 06.06.2020 14:00
449976 06.06.2020 14:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
449978 | 06.06.2020 14:00
449978 06.06.2020 14:00 TJ Divina   :   TJ Slovan Skalité
449979 | 06.06.2020 17:00
449979 06.06.2020 17:00 ŠK Štiavnik   :   OŠK Nededza
449981 | 06.06.2020 17:00
449981 06.06.2020 17:00 OŠK Kamenná Poruba   :   FK Rajec
449982 | 06.06.2020 17:00
449982 06.06.2020 17:00 FK Strečno   :   TJ Fatran Varín
449980 | 07.06.2020 11:00
449980 07.06.2020 11:00 ŠK Radoľa   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
449977 | 07.06.2020 14:30
449977 07.06.2020 14:30 TJ Višňové   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
25. kolo | 13.06.2020 14:00:00
449984 | 13.06.2020 14:00
449984 13.06.2020 14:00 TJ Fatran Varín   :   OŠK Kamenná Poruba
449986 | 13.06.2020 14:00
449986 13.06.2020 14:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   ŠK Štiavnik
449987 | 13.06.2020 14:00
449987 13.06.2020 14:00 OŠK Nededza   :   TJ Divina
449985 | 13.06.2020 14:30
449985 13.06.2020 14:30 FK Rajec   :   ŠK Radoľa
449988 | 13.06.2020 17:00
449988 13.06.2020 17:00 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   TJ Višňové
449989 | 13.06.2020 17:00
449989 13.06.2020 17:00 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
449983 | 14.06.2020 15:00
449983 14.06.2020 15:00 FK Strečno   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
Tabuľka V.liga dorast U19 skupina A - V.liga dorast U19 skupina A

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 12 10 1 1 49:11 31 14 13 0
2 TJ Jednota Bánová 12 8 2 2 58:22 26 13 11 0
3 ŠK Radoľa 12 8 2 2 31:17 26 12 5 0
4 TJ Fatran Varín 12 8 1 3 39:12 25 11 10 0
5 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 12 7 4 1 40:18 25 10 7 0
6 OŠK Nededza 12 6 0 6 57:22 18 9 0 0
7 ŠK Štiavnik 12 5 2 5 42:30 17 8 -1 0
8 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 12 5 1 6 32:30 16 7 -2 0
9 ŠK Javorník Makov 12 5 1 6 34:37 16 6 -5 0
10 FK Strečno 12 3 2 7 14:22 11 5 -7 0
11 FK Rajec 12 2 0 10 12:39 6 4 -12 0
12 TJ Slovan Skalité 12 1 3 8 14:83 6 3 -9 0
13 TJ Višňové 12 0 1 11 9:88 1 2 -20 0
14 TJ Divina (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0