V.liga dorast U19 skupina A
4. kolo | 24.08.2019 14:00:00
449839 | 24.08.2019 11:00
44983924.08.2019 11:00TJ Fatran Varín3 : 0OFK Teplička nad Váhom
449836 | 24.08.2019 14:00
44983624.08.2019 14:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy4 : 2OŠK Nededza
449837 | 24.08.2019 14:00
44983724.08.2019 14:00TJ Jednota Bánová19 : 1TJ Slovan Skalité
449838 | 24.08.2019 14:30
44983824.08.2019 14:30FK Rajec1 : 2ŠK Javorník Makov
449840 | 24.08.2019 16:00
44984024.08.2019 16:00FK Strečno3 : 0TJ Višňové
449841 | 24.08.2019 16:00
44984124.08.2019 16:00OŠK Kamenná Poruba0 : 0TJ Divina
449842 | 25.08.2019 11:00
44984225.08.2019 11:00ŠK Radoľa2 : 1ŠK Štiavnik
1. kolo | 29.08.2019 14:00:00
449815 | 29.08.2019 14:00
44981529.08.2019 14:00OŠK Kamenná Poruba1 : 1OŠK Baník Stráňavy
449816 | 29.08.2019 14:00
44981629.08.2019 14:00ŠK Radoľa4 : 1FK Strečno
449817 | 29.08.2019 14:00
44981729.08.2019 14:00ŠK Štiavnik2 : 2TJ Fatran Varín
449818 | 29.08.2019 14:00
44981829.08.2019 14:00TJ Divina0 : 0FK Rajec
449819 | 29.08.2019 14:00
44981929.08.2019 14:00TJ Višňové1 : 11TJ Jednota Bánová
449820 | 29.08.2019 14:00
44982029.08.2019 14:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom2 : 1OŠK Nededza
449821 | 29.08.2019 14:00
44982129.08.2019 14:00ŠK Javorník Makov5 : 2TJ Slovan Skalité
5. kolo | 31.08.2019 14:00:00
449846 | 31.08.2019 14:00
44984631.08.2019 14:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom4 : 1FK Strečno
449849 | 31.08.2019 14:00
44984931.08.2019 14:00OŠK Nededza3 : 4TJ Jednota Bánová
449843 | 31.08.2019 15:30
44984331.08.2019 15:30ŠK Štiavnik2 : 2OŠK Baník Stráňavy
449847 | 31.08.2019 15:30
44984731.08.2019 15:30ŠK Javorník Makov3 : 0TJ Fatran Varín
449848 | 31.08.2019 15:30
44984831.08.2019 15:30TJ Slovan Skalité3 : 0FK Rajec
449844 | 01.09.2019 13:00
44984401.09.2019 13:00TJ Divina0 : 0ŠK Radoľa
449845 | 01.09.2019 13:00
44984501.09.2019 13:00TJ Višňové0 : 7OŠK Kamenná Poruba
6. kolo | 07.09.2019 14:00:00
449850 | 07.09.2019 14:00
44985007.09.2019 14:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy3 : 3TJ Jednota Bánová
449851 | 07.09.2019 14:30
44985107.09.2019 14:30FK Rajec2 : 1OŠK Nededza
449853 | 07.09.2019 15:30
44985307.09.2019 15:30FK Strečno1 : 1ŠK Javorník Makov
449854 | 07.09.2019 15:30
44985407.09.2019 15:30OŠK Kamenná Poruba0 : 3OFK Teplička nad Váhom
449856 | 07.09.2019 15:30
44985607.09.2019 15:30ŠK Štiavnik0 : 0TJ Divina
449852 | 07.09.2019 16:00
44985207.09.2019 16:00TJ Fatran Varín10 : 0TJ Slovan Skalité
449855 | 08.09.2019 11:00
44985508.09.2019 11:00ŠK Radoľa9 : 0TJ Višňové
2. kolo | 11.09.2019 14:00:00
449827 | 04.09.2019 16:30
44982704.09.2019 16:30FK Strečno3 : 2ŠK Štiavnik
449826 | 11.09.2019 14:00
44982611.09.2019 14:00TJ Fatran Varín0 : 0TJ Divina
449822 | 11.09.2019 15:30
44982211.09.2019 15:30OŠK Baník Stráňavy5 : 1TJ Slovan Skalité
449823 | 11.09.2019 15:30
44982311.09.2019 15:30OŠK Nededza9 : 2ŠK Javorník Makov
449824 | 11.09.2019 15:30
44982411.09.2019 15:30TJ Jednota Bánová3 : 3OFK Teplička nad Váhom
449825 | 11.09.2019 15:30
44982511.09.2019 15:30FK Rajec2 : 1TJ Višňové
449828 | 11.09.2019 15:30
44982811.09.2019 15:30OŠK Kamenná Poruba1 : 2ŠK Radoľa
7. kolo | 14.09.2019 14:00:00
449859 | 14.09.2019 14:00
44985914.09.2019 14:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom5 : 0ŠK Radoľa
449862 | 14.09.2019 14:00
44986214.09.2019 14:00OŠK Nededza1 : 2TJ Fatran Varín
449863 | 14.09.2019 14:00
44986314.09.2019 14:00TJ Jednota Bánová4 : 1FK Rajec
449860 | 14.09.2019 15:30
44986014.09.2019 15:30ŠK Javorník Makov4 : 2OŠK Kamenná Poruba
449861 | 14.09.2019 15:30
44986114.09.2019 15:30TJ Slovan Skalité1 : 1FK Strečno
449857 | 15.09.2019 13:00
44985715.09.2019 13:00TJ Divina0 : 0OŠK Baník Stráňavy
449858 | 15.09.2019 13:00
44985815.09.2019 13:00TJ Višňové1 : 9ŠK Štiavnik
8. kolo | 21.09.2019 14:00:00
449865 | 21.09.2019 13:00
44986521.09.2019 13:00TJ Fatran Varín2 : 0TJ Jednota Bánová
449864 | 21.09.2019 14:00
44986421.09.2019 14:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy3 : 1FK Rajec
449866 | 21.09.2019 15:00
44986621.09.2019 15:00FK Strečno0 : 1OŠK Nededza
449867 | 21.09.2019 15:00
44986721.09.2019 15:00OŠK Kamenná Poruba8 : 2TJ Slovan Skalité
449869 | 21.09.2019 15:25
44986921.09.2019 15:25ŠK Štiavnik1 : 6OFK Teplička nad Váhom
449868 | 22.09.2019 11:00
44986822.09.2019 11:00ŠK Radoľa3 : 0ŠK Javorník Makov
449870 | 22.09.2019 12:30
44987022.09.2019 12:30TJ Divina0 : 0TJ Višňové
3. kolo | 25.09.2019 14:00:00
449831 | 25.09.2019 14:00
44983125.09.2019 14:00TJ Divina0 : 0FK Strečno
449830 | 25.09.2019 15:30
44983025.09.2019 15:30ŠK Štiavnik3 : 1OŠK Kamenná Poruba
449832 | 25.09.2019 15:30
44983225.09.2019 15:30TJ Višňové0 : 9TJ Fatran Varín
449833 | 25.09.2019 15:30
44983325.09.2019 15:30OFK Teplička nad Váhom4 : 0FK Rajec
449835 | 25.09.2019 15:30
44983525.09.2019 15:30TJ Slovan Skalité0 : 11OŠK Nededza
449829 | 26.09.2019 15:30
44982926.09.2019 15:30ŠK Radoľa1 : 1OŠK Baník Stráňavy
449834 | 02.10.2019 15:30
44983402.10.2019 15:30ŠK Javorník Makov3 : 6TJ Jednota Bánová
9. kolo | 28.09.2019 14:00:00
449872 | 28.09.2019 14:00
44987228.09.2019 14:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom0 : 0TJ Divina
449875 | 28.09.2019 14:00
44987528.09.2019 14:00OŠK Nededza10 : 0OŠK Kamenná Poruba
449876 | 28.09.2019 14:00
44987628.09.2019 14:00TJ Jednota Bánová2 : 0FK Strečno
449877 | 28.09.2019 14:30
44987728.09.2019 14:30FK Rajec0 : 4TJ Fatran Varín
449873 | 28.09.2019 15:00
44987328.09.2019 15:00ŠK Javorník Makov4 : 5ŠK Štiavnik
449874 | 28.09.2019 15:00
44987428.09.2019 15:00TJ Slovan Skalité1 : 1ŠK Radoľa
449871 | 29.09.2019 12:30
44987129.09.2019 12:30TJ Višňové2 : 13OŠK Baník Stráňavy
10. kolo | 05.10.2019 14:00:00
449879 | 05.10.2019 14:30
44987905.10.2019 14:30FK Strečno4 : 2FK Rajec
449880 | 05.10.2019 14:30
44988005.10.2019 14:30OŠK Kamenná Poruba3 : 0TJ Jednota Bánová
449881 | 06.10.2019 10:30
44988106.10.2019 10:30ŠK Radoľa2 : 1OŠK Nededza
449883 | 06.10.2019 12:00
44988306.10.2019 12:00TJ Divina0 : 0ŠK Javorník Makov
449884 | 06.10.2019 12:00
44988406.10.2019 12:00TJ Višňové1 : 2OFK Teplička nad Váhom
449878 | 16.10.2019 14:00
44987816.10.2019 14:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy  :  TJ Fatran Varín
449882 | 17.10.2019 15:30
44988217.10.2019 15:30ŠK Štiavnik  :  TJ Slovan Skalité
11. kolo | 12.10.2019 14:00:00
449885 | 12.10.2019 14:00
44988512.10.2019 14:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom4 : 0OŠK Baník Stráňavy
449888 | 12.10.2019 14:00
44988812.10.2019 14:00OŠK Nededza5 : 3ŠK Štiavnik
449889 | 12.10.2019 14:00
44988912.10.2019 14:00TJ Jednota Bánová4 : 1ŠK Radoľa
449891 | 12.10.2019 14:00
44989112.10.2019 14:00TJ Fatran Varín1 : 0FK Strečno
449886 | 12.10.2019 14:30
44988612.10.2019 14:30ŠK Javorník Makov9 : 0TJ Višňové
449887 | 12.10.2019 14:30
44988712.10.2019 14:30TJ Slovan Skalité0 : 0TJ Divina
449890 | 12.10.2019 14:30
44989012.10.2019 14:30FK Rajec1 : 5OŠK Kamenná Poruba
12. kolo | 19.10.2019 14:00:00
449892 | 19.10.2019 14:00
44989219.10.2019 14:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy  :  FK Strečno
449893 | 19.10.2019 14:00
44989319.10.2019 14:00OŠK Kamenná Poruba  :  TJ Fatran Varín
449895 | 19.10.2019 14:00
44989519.10.2019 14:00ŠK Štiavnik  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
449898 | 19.10.2019 14:30
44989819.10.2019 14:30OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
449894 | 20.10.2019 11:00
44989420.10.2019 11:00ŠK Radoľa  :  FK Rajec
449896 | 20.10.2019 11:30
44989620.10.2019 11:30TJ Divina  :  OŠK Nededza
449897 | 20.10.2019 11:30
44989720.10.2019 11:30TJ Višňové  :  TJ Slovan Skalité
13. kolo | 26.10.2019 14:00:00
449900 | 26.10.2019 14:00
44990026.10.2019 14:00TJ Slovan Skalité  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
449901 | 26.10.2019 14:00
44990126.10.2019 14:00OŠK Nededza  :  TJ Višňové
449902 | 26.10.2019 14:00
44990226.10.2019 14:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  TJ Divina
449904 | 26.10.2019 14:00
44990426.10.2019 14:00TJ Fatran Varín  :  ŠK Radoľa
449905 | 26.10.2019 14:00
44990526.10.2019 14:00FK Strečno  :  OŠK Kamenná Poruba
449903 | 26.10.2019 14:30
44990326.10.2019 14:30FK Rajec  :  ŠK Štiavnik
449899 | 27.10.2019 14:00
44989927.10.2019 14:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  OŠK Baník Stráňavy
14. kolo | 28.03.2020 14:00:00
449906 | 28.03.2020 14:00
44990628.03.2020 14:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy  :  OŠK Kamenná Poruba
449907 | 28.03.2020 14:00
44990728.03.2020 14:00FK Strečno  :  ŠK Radoľa
449908 | 28.03.2020 14:00
44990828.03.2020 14:00TJ Fatran Varín  :  ŠK Štiavnik
449909 | 28.03.2020 14:00
44990928.03.2020 14:00FK Rajec  :  TJ Divina
449910 | 28.03.2020 14:00
44991028.03.2020 14:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  TJ Višňové
449911 | 28.03.2020 14:00
44991128.03.2020 14:00OŠK Nededza  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
449912 | 28.03.2020 14:00
44991228.03.2020 14:00TJ Slovan Skalité  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
15. kolo | 04.04.2020 14:00:00
449913 | 04.04.2020 14:00
44991304.04.2020 14:00TJ Slovan Skalité  :  OŠK Baník Stráňavy
449914 | 04.04.2020 14:00
44991404.04.2020 14:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  OŠK Nededza
449915 | 04.04.2020 14:00
44991504.04.2020 14:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
449916 | 04.04.2020 14:00
44991604.04.2020 14:00TJ Višňové  :  FK Rajec
449917 | 04.04.2020 14:00
44991704.04.2020 14:00TJ Divina  :  TJ Fatran Varín
449918 | 04.04.2020 14:00
44991804.04.2020 14:00ŠK Štiavnik  :  FK Strečno
449919 | 04.04.2020 14:00
44991904.04.2020 14:00ŠK Radoľa  :  OŠK Kamenná Poruba
16. kolo | 11.04.2020 14:00:00
449920 | 11.04.2020 14:00
44992011.04.2020 14:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy  :  ŠK Radoľa
449921 | 11.04.2020 14:00
44992111.04.2020 14:00OŠK Kamenná Poruba  :  ŠK Štiavnik
449922 | 11.04.2020 14:00
44992211.04.2020 14:00FK Strečno  :  TJ Divina
449923 | 11.04.2020 14:00
44992311.04.2020 14:00TJ Fatran Varín  :  TJ Višňové
449924 | 11.04.2020 14:00
44992411.04.2020 14:00FK Rajec  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
449925 | 11.04.2020 14:00
44992511.04.2020 14:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
449926 | 11.04.2020 14:00
44992611.04.2020 14:00OŠK Nededza  :  TJ Slovan Skalité
17. kolo | 18.04.2020 14:00:00
449927 | 18.04.2020 14:00
44992718.04.2020 14:00OŠK Nededza  :  OŠK Baník Stráňavy
449928 | 18.04.2020 14:00
44992818.04.2020 14:00TJ Slovan Skalité  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
449929 | 18.04.2020 14:00
44992918.04.2020 14:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  FK Rajec
449930 | 18.04.2020 14:00
44993018.04.2020 14:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  TJ Fatran Varín
449931 | 18.04.2020 14:00
44993118.04.2020 14:00TJ Višňové  :  FK Strečno
449932 | 18.04.2020 14:00
44993218.04.2020 14:00TJ Divina  :  OŠK Kamenná Poruba
449933 | 18.04.2020 14:00
44993318.04.2020 14:00ŠK Štiavnik  :  ŠK Radoľa
18. kolo | 25.04.2020 14:00:00
449934 | 25.04.2020 14:00
44993425.04.2020 14:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy  :  ŠK Štiavnik
449935 | 25.04.2020 14:00
44993525.04.2020 14:00ŠK Radoľa  :  TJ Divina
449936 | 25.04.2020 14:00
44993625.04.2020 14:00OŠK Kamenná Poruba  :  TJ Višňové
449937 | 25.04.2020 14:00
44993725.04.2020 14:00FK Strečno  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
449938 | 25.04.2020 14:00
44993825.04.2020 14:00TJ Fatran Varín  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
449939 | 25.04.2020 14:00
44993925.04.2020 14:00FK Rajec  :  TJ Slovan Skalité
449940 | 25.04.2020 14:00
44994025.04.2020 14:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  OŠK Nededza
19. kolo | 02.05.2020 14:00:00
449941 | 02.05.2020 14:00
44994102.05.2020 14:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  OŠK Baník Stráňavy
449942 | 02.05.2020 14:00
44994202.05.2020 14:00OŠK Nededza  :  FK Rajec
449943 | 02.05.2020 14:00
44994302.05.2020 14:00TJ Slovan Skalité  :  TJ Fatran Varín
449944 | 02.05.2020 14:00
44994402.05.2020 14:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  FK Strečno
449945 | 02.05.2020 14:00
44994502.05.2020 14:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  OŠK Kamenná Poruba
449946 | 02.05.2020 14:00
44994602.05.2020 14:00TJ Višňové  :  ŠK Radoľa
449947 | 02.05.2020 14:00
44994702.05.2020 14:00TJ Divina  :  ŠK Štiavnik
26. kolo | 06.05.2020 14:00:00
449990 | 06.05.2020 14:00
44999006.05.2020 14:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
449991 | 06.05.2020 14:00
44999106.05.2020 14:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  TJ Slovan Skalité
449992 | 06.05.2020 14:00
44999206.05.2020 14:00TJ Višňové  :  OŠK Nededza
449993 | 06.05.2020 14:00
44999306.05.2020 14:00TJ Divina  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
449994 | 06.05.2020 14:00
44999406.05.2020 14:00ŠK Štiavnik  :  FK Rajec
449995 | 06.05.2020 14:00
44999506.05.2020 14:00ŠK Radoľa  :  TJ Fatran Varín
449996 | 06.05.2020 14:00
44999606.05.2020 14:00OŠK Kamenná Poruba  :  FK Strečno
20. kolo | 09.05.2020 14:00:00
449948 | 09.05.2020 14:00
44994809.05.2020 14:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy  :  TJ Divina
449949 | 09.05.2020 14:00
44994909.05.2020 14:00ŠK Štiavnik  :  TJ Višňové
449950 | 09.05.2020 14:00
44995009.05.2020 14:00ŠK Radoľa  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
449951 | 09.05.2020 14:00
44995109.05.2020 14:00OŠK Kamenná Poruba  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
449952 | 09.05.2020 14:00
44995209.05.2020 14:00FK Strečno  :  TJ Slovan Skalité
449953 | 09.05.2020 14:00
44995309.05.2020 14:00TJ Fatran Varín  :  OŠK Nededza
449954 | 09.05.2020 14:00
44995409.05.2020 14:00FK Rajec  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
21. kolo | 16.05.2020 14:00:00
449955 | 16.05.2020 14:00
44995516.05.2020 14:00FK Rajec  :  OŠK Baník Stráňavy
449956 | 16.05.2020 14:00
44995616.05.2020 14:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  TJ Fatran Varín
449957 | 16.05.2020 14:00
44995716.05.2020 14:00OŠK Nededza  :  FK Strečno
449958 | 16.05.2020 14:00
44995816.05.2020 14:00TJ Slovan Skalité  :  OŠK Kamenná Poruba
449959 | 16.05.2020 14:00
44995916.05.2020 14:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  ŠK Radoľa
449960 | 16.05.2020 14:00
44996016.05.2020 14:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  ŠK Štiavnik
449961 | 16.05.2020 14:00
44996116.05.2020 14:00TJ Višňové  :  TJ Divina
22. kolo | 23.05.2020 14:00:00
449962 | 23.05.2020 14:00
44996223.05.2020 14:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy  :  TJ Višňové
449963 | 23.05.2020 14:00
44996323.05.2020 14:00TJ Divina  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
449964 | 23.05.2020 14:00
44996423.05.2020 14:00ŠK Štiavnik  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
449965 | 23.05.2020 14:00
44996523.05.2020 14:00ŠK Radoľa  :  TJ Slovan Skalité
449966 | 23.05.2020 14:00
44996623.05.2020 14:00OŠK Kamenná Poruba  :  OŠK Nededza
449967 | 23.05.2020 14:00
44996723.05.2020 14:00FK Strečno  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
449968 | 23.05.2020 14:00
44996823.05.2020 14:00TJ Fatran Varín  :  FK Rajec
23. kolo | 30.05.2020 14:00:00
449969 | 30.05.2020 14:00
44996930.05.2020 14:00TJ Fatran Varín  :  OŠK Baník Stráňavy
449970 | 30.05.2020 14:00
44997030.05.2020 14:00FK Rajec  :  FK Strečno
449971 | 30.05.2020 14:00
44997130.05.2020 14:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  OŠK Kamenná Poruba
449972 | 30.05.2020 14:00
44997230.05.2020 14:00OŠK Nededza  :  ŠK Radoľa
449973 | 30.05.2020 14:00
44997330.05.2020 14:00TJ Slovan Skalité  :  ŠK Štiavnik
449974 | 30.05.2020 14:00
44997430.05.2020 14:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  TJ Divina
449975 | 30.05.2020 14:00
44997530.05.2020 14:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  TJ Višňové
24. kolo | 06.06.2020 14:00:00
449976 | 06.06.2020 14:00
44997606.06.2020 14:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
449977 | 06.06.2020 14:00
44997706.06.2020 14:00TJ Višňové  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
449978 | 06.06.2020 14:00
44997806.06.2020 14:00TJ Divina  :  TJ Slovan Skalité
449979 | 06.06.2020 14:00
44997906.06.2020 14:00ŠK Štiavnik  :  OŠK Nededza
449980 | 06.06.2020 14:00
44998006.06.2020 14:00ŠK Radoľa  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
449981 | 06.06.2020 14:00
44998106.06.2020 14:00OŠK Kamenná Poruba  :  FK Rajec
449982 | 06.06.2020 14:00
44998206.06.2020 14:00FK Strečno  :  TJ Fatran Varín
25. kolo | 13.06.2020 14:00:00
449983 | 13.06.2020 14:00
44998313.06.2020 14:00FK Strečno  :  OŠK Baník Stráňavy
449984 | 13.06.2020 14:00
44998413.06.2020 14:00TJ Fatran Varín  :  OŠK Kamenná Poruba
449985 | 13.06.2020 14:00
44998513.06.2020 14:00FK Rajec  :  ŠK Radoľa
449986 | 13.06.2020 14:00
44998613.06.2020 14:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  ŠK Štiavnik
449987 | 13.06.2020 14:00
44998713.06.2020 14:00OŠK Nededza  :  TJ Divina
449988 | 13.06.2020 14:00
44998813.06.2020 14:00TJ Slovan Skalité  :  TJ Višňové
449989 | 13.06.2020 14:00
44998913.06.2020 14:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
Tabuľka V.liga dorast U19 skupina A - V.liga dorast U19 skupina A

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1OFK Teplička nad Váhom1081133:102514100
2TJ Jednota Bánová1172256:21231380
3TJ Fatran Varín971133:62212100
4ŠK Radoľa1062225:15201120
5OŠK Baník Stráňavy944132:17161040
6ŠK Javorník Makov1051433:29169-20
7OŠK Nededza1150645:2115800
8OŠK Kamenná Poruba1041528:26137-20
9ŠK Štiavnik932428:26116-10
10FK Strečno1032514:18115-40
11FK Rajec1020810:3164-90
12TJ Slovan Skalité912611:6053-70
13TJ Divina (odstúpené)00000:00200
14TJ Višňové1000106:7401-180