Live center
28.03.2020 14:00   o 1mes9d14h15m30s
28.03.2020 14:00   o 1mes9d14h15m30s
28.03.2020 14:00   o 1mes9d14h15m30s
28.03.2020 14:00   o 1mes9d14h15m30s
28.03.2020 14:00   o 1mes9d14h15m30s
28.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes9d15h15m30s
29.03.2020 13:00   o 1mes10d13h15m30s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 1mes16d14h15m30s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 1mes16d14h15m30s
  TJ Divina
(odstúpené)
04.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes16d15h45m30s
04.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes16d15h45m30s
04.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes16d15h45m30s
05.04.2020 13:00   o 1mes17d13h15m30s
05.04.2020 13:00   o 1mes17d13h15m30s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 1mes23d14h15m30s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 1mes23d14h15m30s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 1mes23d14h15m30s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 1mes23d14h15m30s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 1mes23d14h15m30s
11.04.2020 14:30   o 1mes23d14h45m30s
11.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes23d15h45m30s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 1mes30d14h15m30s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 1mes30d14h15m30s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 1mes30d14h15m30s
  TJ Divina
(odstúpené)
18.04.2020 16:00   o 1mes30d16h15m30s
18.04.2020 16:00   o 1mes30d16h15m30s
18.04.2020 16:00   o 1mes30d16h15m30s
19.04.2020 13:30   o 2mes13h45m30s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes6d14h15m30s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes6d14h15m30s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes6d14h15m30s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes6d14h15m30s
25.04.2020 14:30   o 2mes6d14h45m30s
25.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes6d16h15m30s
25.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes6d16h15m30s
02.05.2020 14:00   o 2mes13d14h15m30s
02.05.2020 14:00   o 2mes13d14h15m30s
02.05.2020 14:00   o 2mes13d14h15m30s
02.05.2020 14:00   o 2mes13d14h15m30s
  TJ Divina
(odstúpené)
02.05.2020 16:30   o 2mes13d16h45m30s
02.05.2020 16:30   o 2mes13d16h45m30s
03.05.2020 14:00   o 2mes14d14h15m30s
06.05.2020 14:00   o 2mes17d14h15m30s
  TJ Divina
(odstúpené)
06.05.2020 15:00   o 2mes17d15h15m30s
06.05.2020 15:00   o 2mes17d15h15m30s
06.05.2020 15:00   o 2mes17d15h15m30s
06.05.2020 15:00   o 2mes17d15h15m30s
06.05.2020 15:00   o 2mes17d15h15m30s
06.05.2020 15:00   o 2mes17d15h15m30s
09.05.2020 14:00   o 2mes20d14h15m30s
4. kolo
1. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
2. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
3. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
26. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
Výsledky 14. kolo28.03.2020
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes9d14h15m31s
28.03.2020 14:00
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
28.03.2020 14:00   o 1mes9d14h15m31s
TJ Fatran Varín
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes9d14h15m31s
28.03.2020 14:00
ŠK Štiavnik
28.03.2020 14:00   o 1mes9d14h15m31s
FK Rajec
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes9d14h15m31s
28.03.2020 14:00
TJ Divina
(odstúpené)
28.03.2020 14:00   o 1mes9d14h15m31s
TJ Jednota Bánová
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes9d14h15m31s
28.03.2020 14:00
TJ Višňové
28.03.2020 14:00   o 1mes9d14h15m31s
OŠK Nededza
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes9d14h15m31s
28.03.2020 14:00
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
28.03.2020 14:00   o 1mes9d14h15m31s
TJ Slovan Skalité
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes9d15h15m31s
28.03.2020 15:00
ŠK Javorník Makov
28.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes9d15h15m31s
FK Strečno
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes10d13h15m31s
29.03.2020 13:00
ŠK Radoľa
29.03.2020 13:00   o 1mes10d13h15m31s
Tabuľka V.liga dorast U19 skupina A
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 12 10 1 1 49:11 31 14 13 0
2 TJ Jednota Bánová 12 8 2 2 58:22 26 13 11 0
3 ŠK Radoľa 12 8 2 2 31:17 26 12 5 0
4 TJ Fatran Varín 12 8 1 3 39:12 25 11 10 0
5 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 12 7 4 1 40:18 25 10 7 0
6 OŠK Nededza 12 6 0 6 57:22 18 9 0 0
7 ŠK Štiavnik 12 5 2 5 42:30 17 8 -1 0
8 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 12 5 1 6 32:30 16 7 -2 0
9 ŠK Javorník Makov 12 5 1 6 34:37 16 6 -5 0
10 FK Strečno 12 3 2 7 14:22 11 5 -7 0
11 FK Rajec 12 2 0 10 12:39 6 4 -12 0
12 TJ Slovan Skalité 12 1 3 8 14:83 6 3 -9 0
13 TJ Višňové 12 0 1 11 9:88 1 2 -20 0
14 TJ Divina(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0