Live center
17.10.2019 15:30    Ukončený
19.10.2019 14:00   o 6h55m21s
19.10.2019 14:00   o 6h55m21s
19.10.2019 14:00   o 6h55m21s
19.10.2019 14:30   o 7h25m21s
20.10.2019 11:00   o 1d3h55m21s
20.10.2019 11:30   o 1d4h25m21s
  TJ Divina
(odstúpené)
20.10.2019 11:30   o 1d4h25m21s
26.10.2019 14:00   o 7d6h55m21s
26.10.2019 14:00   o 7d6h55m21s
26.10.2019 14:00   o 7d6h55m21s
26.10.2019 14:00   o 7d6h55m21s
26.10.2019 14:00   o 7d6h55m21s
26.10.2019 14:30   o 7d7h25m21s
27.10.2019 14:00   o 8d6h55m21s
28.03.2020 14:00   o 5mes9d6h55m21s
28.03.2020 14:00   o 5mes9d6h55m21s
28.03.2020 14:00   o 5mes9d6h55m21s
28.03.2020 14:00   o 5mes9d6h55m21s
28.03.2020 14:00   o 5mes9d6h55m21s
28.03.2020 14:00   o 5mes9d6h55m21s
28.03.2020 14:00   o 5mes9d6h55m21s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes16d6h55m21s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes16d6h55m21s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes16d6h55m21s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes16d6h55m21s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes16d6h55m21s
  TJ Divina
(odstúpené)
04.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes16d6h55m21s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes16d6h55m21s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes23d6h55m21s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes23d6h55m21s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes23d6h55m21s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes23d6h55m21s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes23d6h55m21s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes23d6h55m21s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes23d6h55m21s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes30d6h55m21s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes30d6h55m21s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes30d6h55m21s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes30d6h55m21s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes30d6h55m21s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes30d6h55m21s
  TJ Divina
(odstúpené)
18.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes30d6h55m21s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes6d6h55m21s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes6d6h55m21s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes6d6h55m21s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes6d6h55m21s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes6d6h55m21s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes6d6h55m21s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes6d6h55m21s
4. kolo
1. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
2. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
3. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
26. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
Výsledky 12. kolo19.10.2019
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
Do zápasu ostáva
6h55m22s
19.10.2019 14:00
FK Strečno
19.10.2019 14:00   o 6h55m22s
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
Do zápasu ostáva
6h55m22s
19.10.2019 14:00
TJ Fatran Varín
19.10.2019 14:00   o 6h55m22s
ŠK Štiavnik
Do zápasu ostáva
6h55m22s
19.10.2019 14:00
TJ Jednota Bánová
19.10.2019 14:00   o 6h55m22s
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
Do zápasu ostáva
7h25m22s
19.10.2019 14:30
ŠK Javorník Makov
19.10.2019 14:30   o 7h25m22s
ŠK Radoľa
Do zápasu ostáva
1d3h55m22s
20.10.2019 11:00
FK Rajec
20.10.2019 11:00   o 1d3h55m22s
TJ Divina
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
1d4h25m22s
20.10.2019 11:30
OŠK Nededza
20.10.2019 11:30   o 1d4h25m22s
  TJ Divina
(odstúpené)
TJ Višňové
Do zápasu ostáva
1d4h25m22s
20.10.2019 11:30
TJ Slovan Skalité
20.10.2019 11:30   o 1d4h25m22s
Tabuľka V.liga dorast U19 skupina A
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 10 8 1 1 33:10 25 14 10 0
2 TJ Jednota Bánová 11 7 2 2 56:21 23 13 8 0
3 TJ Fatran Varín 10 7 1 2 34:8 22 12 10 0
4 ŠK Radoľa 10 6 2 2 25:15 20 11 2 0
5 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 10 5 4 1 34:18 19 10 4 0
6 ŠK Javorník Makov 10 5 1 4 33:29 16 9 -2 0
7 OŠK Nededza 11 5 0 6 45:21 15 8 0 0
8 ŠK Štiavnik 10 4 2 4 36:27 14 7 -1 0
9 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 10 4 1 5 28:26 13 6 -2 0
10 FK Strečno 10 3 2 5 14:18 11 5 -4 0
11 FK Rajec 10 2 0 8 10:31 6 4 -9 0
12 TJ Slovan Skalité 10 1 2 7 12:68 5 3 -7 0
13 TJ Divina(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 TJ Višňové 10 0 0 10 6:74 0 1 -18 0