Live center
28.03.2020 14:00   o 2mes10d5h16m33s
28.03.2020 14:00   o 2mes10d5h16m33s
28.03.2020 14:00   o 2mes10d5h16m33s
28.03.2020 14:00   o 2mes10d5h16m33s
28.03.2020 14:00   o 2mes10d5h16m33s
28.03.2020 14:00   o 2mes10d5h16m33s
28.03.2020 14:00   o 2mes10d5h16m33s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes17d5h16m33s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes17d5h16m33s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes17d5h16m33s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes17d5h16m33s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes17d5h16m33s
  TJ Divina
(odstúpené)
04.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes17d5h16m33s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes17d5h16m33s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes24d5h16m33s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes24d5h16m33s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes24d5h16m33s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes24d5h16m33s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes24d5h16m33s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes24d5h16m33s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes24d5h16m33s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 3mes5h16m33s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 3mes5h16m33s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 3mes5h16m33s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 3mes5h16m33s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 3mes5h16m33s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 3mes5h16m33s
  TJ Divina
(odstúpené)
18.04.2020 14:00   o 3mes5h16m33s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 3mes7d5h16m33s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 3mes7d5h16m33s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 3mes7d5h16m33s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 3mes7d5h16m33s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 3mes7d5h16m33s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 3mes7d5h16m33s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 3mes7d5h16m33s
02.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes14d5h16m33s
02.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes14d5h16m33s
02.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes14d5h16m33s
02.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes14d5h16m33s
02.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes14d5h16m33s
02.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes14d5h16m33s
02.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes14d5h16m33s
  TJ Divina
(odstúpené)
06.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes18d5h16m33s
06.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes18d5h16m33s
06.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes18d5h16m33s
06.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes18d5h16m33s
  TJ Divina
(odstúpené)
06.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes18d5h16m33s
06.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes18d5h16m33s
06.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes18d5h16m33s
09.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes21d5h16m33s
4. kolo
1. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
2. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
3. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
26. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
Výsledky 14. kolo28.03.2020
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes10d5h16m33s
28.03.2020 14:00
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
28.03.2020 14:00   o 2mes10d5h16m33s
FK Strečno
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes10d5h16m33s
28.03.2020 14:00
ŠK Radoľa
28.03.2020 14:00   o 2mes10d5h16m33s
TJ Fatran Varín
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes10d5h16m33s
28.03.2020 14:00
ŠK Štiavnik
28.03.2020 14:00   o 2mes10d5h16m33s
FK Rajec
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes10d5h16m33s
28.03.2020 14:00
TJ Divina
(odstúpené)
28.03.2020 14:00   o 2mes10d5h16m33s
TJ Jednota Bánová
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes10d5h16m33s
28.03.2020 14:00
TJ Višňové
28.03.2020 14:00   o 2mes10d5h16m33s
OŠK Nededza
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes10d5h16m33s
28.03.2020 14:00
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
28.03.2020 14:00   o 2mes10d5h16m33s
TJ Slovan Skalité
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes10d5h16m33s
28.03.2020 14:00
ŠK Javorník Makov
28.03.2020 14:00   o 2mes10d5h16m33s
Tabuľka V.liga dorast U19 skupina A
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 12 10 1 1 49:11 31 14 13 0
2 TJ Jednota Bánová 12 8 2 2 58:22 26 13 11 0
3 ŠK Radoľa 12 8 2 2 31:17 26 12 5 0
4 TJ Fatran Varín 12 8 1 3 39:12 25 11 10 0
5 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 12 7 4 1 40:18 25 10 7 0
6 OŠK Nededza 12 6 0 6 57:22 18 9 0 0
7 ŠK Štiavnik 12 5 2 5 42:30 17 8 -1 0
8 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 12 5 1 6 32:30 16 7 -2 0
9 ŠK Javorník Makov 12 5 1 6 34:37 16 6 -5 0
10 FK Strečno 12 3 2 7 14:22 11 5 -7 0
11 FK Rajec 12 2 0 10 12:39 6 4 -12 0
12 TJ Slovan Skalité 12 1 3 8 14:83 6 3 -9 0
13 TJ Višňové 12 0 1 11 9:88 1 2 -20 0
14 TJ Divina(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0