Live center
05.04.2020 11:00    Prebieha
05.04.2020 13:00    Prebieha
11.04.2020 14:00   o 3d19h20m19s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 3d19h20m19s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 3d19h20m19s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 3d19h20m19s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 3d19h20m19s
11.04.2020 14:30   o 3d19h50m19s
11.04.2020 15:30   o 3d20h50m19s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 10d19h20m19s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 10d19h20m19s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 10d19h20m19s
  TJ Divina
(odstúpené)
18.04.2020 16:00   o 10d21h20m19s
18.04.2020 16:00   o 10d21h20m19s
18.04.2020 16:00   o 10d21h20m19s
19.04.2020 13:30   o 11d18h50m19s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 17d19h20m19s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 17d19h20m19s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 17d19h20m19s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 17d19h20m19s
25.04.2020 14:30   o 17d19h50m19s
25.04.2020 16:00   o 17d21h20m19s
25.04.2020 16:00   o 17d21h20m19s
02.05.2020 14:00   o 24d19h20m19s
02.05.2020 14:00   o 24d19h20m19s
02.05.2020 14:00   o 24d19h20m19s
02.05.2020 14:00   o 24d19h20m19s
  TJ Divina
(odstúpené)
02.05.2020 16:30   o 24d21h50m19s
02.05.2020 16:30   o 24d21h50m19s
03.05.2020 14:00   o 25d19h20m19s
06.05.2020 14:00   o 28d19h20m19s
  TJ Divina
(odstúpené)
06.05.2020 15:00   o 28d20h20m19s
06.05.2020 15:00   o 28d20h20m19s
06.05.2020 15:00   o 28d20h20m19s
06.05.2020 15:00   o 28d20h20m19s
06.05.2020 15:00   o 28d20h20m19s
06.05.2020 15:00   o 28d20h20m19s
09.05.2020 14:00   o 1mes1d19h20m19s
09.05.2020 14:00   o 1mes1d19h20m19s
09.05.2020 14:30   o 1mes1d19h50m19s
09.05.2020 16:30   o 1mes1d21h50m19s
09.05.2020 16:30   o 1mes1d21h50m19s
10.05.2020 11:00   o 1mes2d16h20m19s
10.05.2020 14:30   o 1mes2d19h50m19s
16.05.2020 14:00   o 1mes8d19h20m19s
16.05.2020 14:00   o 1mes8d19h20m19s
16.05.2020 14:00   o 1mes8d19h20m19s
16.05.2020 14:00   o 1mes8d19h20m19s
16.05.2020 14:30   o 1mes8d19h50m19s
16.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes8d22h20m19s
4. kolo
1. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
2. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
3. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
26. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
Výsledky 16. kolo11.04.2020
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
Do zápasu ostáva
3d19h20m20s
11.04.2020 14:00
ŠK Radoľa
11.04.2020 14:00   o 3d19h20m20s
FK Strečno
Do zápasu ostáva
3d19h20m20s
11.04.2020 14:00
TJ Divina
(odstúpené)
11.04.2020 14:00   o 3d19h20m20s
TJ Fatran Varín
Do zápasu ostáva
3d19h20m20s
11.04.2020 14:00
TJ Višňové
11.04.2020 14:00   o 3d19h20m20s
TJ Jednota Bánová
Do zápasu ostáva
3d19h20m20s
11.04.2020 14:00
ŠK Javorník Makov
11.04.2020 14:00   o 3d19h20m20s
OŠK Nededza
Do zápasu ostáva
3d19h20m20s
11.04.2020 14:00
TJ Slovan Skalité
11.04.2020 14:00   o 3d19h20m20s
FK Rajec
Do zápasu ostáva
3d19h50m20s
11.04.2020 14:30
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
11.04.2020 14:30   o 3d19h50m20s
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
Do zápasu ostáva
3d20h50m20s
11.04.2020 15:30
ŠK Štiavnik
11.04.2020 15:30   o 3d20h50m20s
Tabuľka V.liga dorast U19 skupina A
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 12 10 1 1 49:11 31 14 13 0
2 TJ Jednota Bánová 12 8 2 2 58:22 26 13 11 0
3 ŠK Radoľa 12 8 2 2 31:17 26 12 5 0
4 TJ Fatran Varín 12 8 1 3 39:12 25 11 10 0
5 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 12 7 4 1 40:18 25 10 7 0
6 OŠK Nededza 12 6 0 6 57:22 18 9 0 0
7 ŠK Štiavnik 12 5 2 5 42:30 17 8 -1 0
8 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 12 5 1 6 32:30 16 7 -2 0
9 ŠK Javorník Makov 12 5 1 6 34:37 16 6 -5 0
10 FK Strečno 12 3 2 7 14:22 11 5 -7 0
11 FK Rajec 12 2 0 10 12:39 6 4 -12 0
12 TJ Slovan Skalité 12 1 3 8 14:83 6 3 -9 0
13 TJ Višňové 12 0 1 11 9:88 1 2 -20 0
14 TJ Divina(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0