Live center
28.03.2020 14:00   o 2mes7d11h58m34s
28.03.2020 14:00   o 2mes7d11h58m34s
28.03.2020 14:00   o 2mes7d11h58m34s
28.03.2020 14:00   o 2mes7d11h58m34s
28.03.2020 14:00   o 2mes7d11h58m34s
28.03.2020 14:00   o 2mes7d11h58m34s
28.03.2020 14:00   o 2mes7d11h58m34s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes14d11h58m34s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes14d11h58m34s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes14d11h58m34s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes14d11h58m34s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes14d11h58m34s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes14d11h58m34s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes14d11h58m34s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes21d11h58m34s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes21d11h58m34s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes21d11h58m34s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes21d11h58m34s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes21d11h58m34s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes21d11h58m34s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes21d11h58m34s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes28d11h58m34s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes28d11h58m34s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes28d11h58m34s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes28d11h58m34s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes28d11h58m34s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes28d11h58m34s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes28d11h58m34s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 3mes4d11h58m34s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 3mes4d11h58m34s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 3mes4d11h58m34s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 3mes4d11h58m34s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 3mes4d11h58m34s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 3mes4d11h58m34s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 3mes4d11h58m34s
02.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes11d11h58m34s
02.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes11d11h58m34s
02.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes11d11h58m34s
02.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes11d11h58m34s
02.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes11d11h58m34s
02.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes11d11h58m34s
02.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes11d11h58m34s
06.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes15d11h58m34s
06.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes15d11h58m34s
06.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes15d11h58m34s
06.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes15d11h58m34s
06.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes15d11h58m34s
06.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes15d11h58m34s
06.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes15d11h58m34s
09.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes18d11h58m34s
4. kolo
1. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
2. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
3. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
26. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
Výsledky 14. kolo28.03.2020
FTC Fiľakovo
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes7d11h58m34s
28.03.2020 14:00
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
28.03.2020 14:00   o 2mes7d11h58m34s
TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes7d11h58m34s
28.03.2020 14:00
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
28.03.2020 14:00   o 2mes7d11h58m34s
MFK Strojár Krupina
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes7d11h58m34s
28.03.2020 14:00
FK Mesta Tornaľa
28.03.2020 14:00   o 2mes7d11h58m34s
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes7d11h58m34s
28.03.2020 14:00
FK Šalková
28.03.2020 14:00   o 2mes7d11h58m34s
FK Jesenské
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes7d11h58m34s
28.03.2020 14:00
MFK ŽARNOVICA
28.03.2020 14:00   o 2mes7d11h58m34s
MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes7d11h58m34s
28.03.2020 14:00
TJ Nenince
28.03.2020 14:00   o 2mes7d11h58m34s
TJ Slovan Dudince
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes7d11h58m34s
28.03.2020 14:00
FK Iskra Hnúšťa
28.03.2020 14:00   o 2mes7d11h58m34s
Tabuľka IV.liga dorast U19 skupina JUH
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Strojár Krupina 13 12 1 0 48:3 37 14 19 0
2 MFK ŽARNOVICA 13 9 3 1 34:7 30 13 9 0
3 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 13 9 3 1 30:11 30 12 12 0
4 FK Šalková 13 7 3 3 45:25 24 11 3 0
5 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 13 7 1 5 28:20 22 10 1 0
6 FK Mesta Tornaľa 13 6 2 5 21:20 20 9 -1 0
7 TJ Nenince 13 5 3 5 32:25 18 8 -3 0
8 FTC Fiľakovo 13 4 4 5 27:25 16 7 -2 0
9 TJ Slovan Dudince 13 4 2 7 27:25 14 6 -4 0
10 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 13 4 1 8 29:36 13 5 -5 0
11 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog 13 3 3 7 22:39 12 4 -9 0
12 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce 13 2 3 8 23:49 9 3 -9 0
13 FK Jesenské 13 3 0 10 20:58 9 2 -9 0
14 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 13 1 1 11 10:53 4 1 -17 0