Live center
13.10.2019 10:00    Ukončený
13.10.2019 12:00    Ukončený
13.10.2019 12:00    Ukončený
13.10.2019 12:00    Ukončený
19.10.2019 10:00   o 3d12h3m9s
19.10.2019 11:00   o 3d13h3m9s
19.10.2019 14:00   o 3d16h3m9s
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
19.10.2019 14:00   o 3d16h3m9s
20.10.2019 10:00   o 4d12h3m9s
26.10.2019 14:00   o 10d16h3m9s
26.10.2019 14:00   o 10d16h3m9s
26.10.2019 14:00   o 10d16h3m9s
  ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
26.10.2019 14:00   o 10d16h3m9s
27.10.2019 10:00   o 11d12h3m9s
27.10.2019 11:30   o 11d13h33m9s
28.03.2020 14:00   o 5mes12d16h3m9s
28.03.2020 14:00   o 5mes12d16h3m9s
28.03.2020 14:00   o 5mes12d16h3m9s
  ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
28.03.2020 14:00   o 5mes12d16h3m9s
28.03.2020 14:00   o 5mes12d16h3m9s
28.03.2020 14:00   o 5mes12d16h3m9s
28.03.2020 14:00   o 5mes12d16h3m9s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes19d16h3m9s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes19d16h3m9s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes19d16h3m9s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes19d16h3m9s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes19d16h3m9s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes19d16h3m9s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes19d16h3m9s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes26d16h3m9s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes26d16h3m9s
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
11.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes26d16h3m9s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes26d16h3m9s
  ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
11.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes26d16h3m9s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes26d16h3m9s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes26d16h3m9s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes2d16h3m9s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes2d16h3m9s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes2d16h3m9s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes2d16h3m9s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes2d16h3m9s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes9d16h3m9s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes9d16h3m9s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes9d16h3m9s
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
25.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes9d16h3m9s
4. kolo
1. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
2. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
3. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
26. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
Výsledky 12. kolo19.10.2019
ŠK Tvrdošín
Do zápasu ostáva
3d12h3m10s
19.10.2019 10:00
FK Predmier
19.10.2019 10:00   o 3d12h3m10s
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Do zápasu ostáva
3d13h3m10s
19.10.2019 11:00
MFK Bytča
19.10.2019 11:00   o 3d13h3m10s
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
3d16h3m10s
19.10.2019 14:00
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
19.10.2019 14:00   o 3d16h3m10s
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
Do zápasu ostáva
3d16h3m10s
19.10.2019 14:00
OŠK Rosina
19.10.2019 14:00   o 3d16h3m10s
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
Do zápasu ostáva
3d16h3m10s
19.10.2019 14:00
FK Slávia Staškov
FK Tatran Turzovka
Do zápasu ostáva
3d16h3m10s
19.10.2019 14:00
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
ATTACK VRÚTKY
Do zápasu ostáva
4d12h3m10s
20.10.2019 10:00
TJ Roháče Zuberec
20.10.2019 10:00   o 4d12h3m10s
Tabuľka IV.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 9 9 0 0 54:15 27 14 9 0
2 ŠK Tvrdošín 9 8 0 1 53:21 24 13 6 0
3 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 10 5 1 4 24:29 16 12 -2 0
4 FK Slávia Staškov 9 5 0 4 33:27 15 11 0 0
5 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 9 4 3 2 26:20 15 10 -3 0
6 FK Predmier 9 5 0 4 20:18 15 9 6 0
7 ATTACK VRÚTKY 9 4 0 5 35:30 12 8 3 0
8 FK Tatran Turzovka 9 3 1 5 22:33 10 7 -2 0
9 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 9 2 1 6 23:37 7 6 -5 0
10 OŠK Rosina 9 2 1 6 32:48 7 5 -2 0
11 MFK Bytča 9 2 0 7 20:40 6 4 -6 0
12 TJ Roháče Zuberec 10 1 3 6 20:44 6 3 -9 0
13 OŠK Ludrová(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 ŠK Belá(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0