Live center
19.10.2019 10:00    Ukončený
19.10.2019 11:00    Prebieha
19.10.2019 14:00    
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
0
19.10.2019 14:00    Prebieha
19.10.2019 14:00    Prebieha
20.10.2019 10:00   o 18h26m36s
26.10.2019 14:00   o 6d22h26m36s
26.10.2019 14:00   o 6d22h26m36s
26.10.2019 14:00   o 6d22h26m36s
  ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
26.10.2019 14:00   o 6d22h26m36s
27.10.2019 10:00   o 7d18h26m36s
27.10.2019 11:30   o 7d19h56m36s
28.03.2020 14:00   o 5mes8d22h26m36s
28.03.2020 14:00   o 5mes8d22h26m36s
28.03.2020 14:00   o 5mes8d22h26m36s
  ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
28.03.2020 14:00   o 5mes8d22h26m36s
28.03.2020 14:00   o 5mes8d22h26m36s
28.03.2020 14:00   o 5mes8d22h26m36s
28.03.2020 14:00   o 5mes8d22h26m36s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes15d22h26m36s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes15d22h26m36s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes15d22h26m36s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes15d22h26m36s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes15d22h26m36s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes15d22h26m36s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes15d22h26m36s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes22d22h26m36s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes22d22h26m36s
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
11.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes22d22h26m36s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes22d22h26m36s
  ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
11.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes22d22h26m36s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes22d22h26m36s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes22d22h26m36s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes29d22h26m36s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes29d22h26m36s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes29d22h26m36s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes29d22h26m36s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes29d22h26m36s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes29d22h26m36s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes29d22h26m36s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes5d22h26m36s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes5d22h26m36s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes5d22h26m36s
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
25.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes5d22h26m36s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes5d22h26m36s
  ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
25.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes5d22h26m36s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes5d22h26m36s
02.05.2020 14:00   o 6mes12d22h26m36s
4. kolo
1. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
2. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
3. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
26. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
Výsledky 12. kolo19.10.2019
ŠK Tvrdošín
19.10.2019 10:00
0 : 3
FK Predmier
19.10.2019 10:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
19.10.2019 11:00
13 : 2
MFK Bytča
19.10.2019 11:00    Prebieha
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
19.10.2019 14:00
0 : 0
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
19.10.2019 14:00    
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
0
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
19.10.2019 14:00
0 : 0
OŠK Rosina
19.10.2019 14:00    Prebieha
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
19.10.2019 14:00
3 : 1
FK Slávia Staškov
19.10.2019 14:00    Prebieha
FK Tatran Turzovka
19.10.2019 14:00
0 : 0
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
ATTACK VRÚTKY
Do zápasu ostáva
18h26m36s
20.10.2019 10:00
TJ Roháče Zuberec
20.10.2019 10:00   o 18h26m36s
Tabuľka IV.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 9 9 0 0 54:15 27 14 9 0
2 ŠK Tvrdošín 10 8 0 2 53:24 24 13 3 0
3 FK Predmier 10 6 0 4 23:18 18 12 9 0
4 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 10 5 1 4 24:29 16 11 -2 0
5 FK Slávia Staškov 9 5 0 4 33:27 15 10 0 0
6 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 9 4 3 2 26:20 15 9 -3 0
7 ATTACK VRÚTKY 9 4 0 5 35:30 12 8 3 0
8 FK Tatran Turzovka 9 3 1 5 22:33 10 7 -2 0
9 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 9 2 1 6 23:37 7 6 -5 0
10 OŠK Rosina 9 2 1 6 32:48 7 5 -2 0
11 MFK Bytča 9 2 0 7 20:40 6 4 -6 0
12 TJ Roháče Zuberec 10 1 3 6 20:44 6 3 -9 0
13 OŠK Ludrová(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 ŠK Belá(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0