Live center
05.04.2020 10:00    Prebieha
05.04.2020 12:30    Prebieha
11.04.2020 14:00   o 3d19h6m49s
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
11.04.2020 14:00   o 3d19h6m49s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 3d19h6m49s
  ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
11.04.2020 14:00   o 3d19h6m49s
12.04.2020 10:00   o 4d15h6m49s
12.04.2020 10:30   o 4d15h36m49s
12.04.2020 13:00   o 4d18h6m49s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 10d19h6m49s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 10d19h6m49s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 10d19h6m49s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 10d19h6m49s
19.04.2020 13:30   o 11d18h36m49s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 17d19h6m49s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 17d19h6m49s
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
25.04.2020 14:00   o 17d19h6m49s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 17d19h6m49s
  ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
25.04.2020 14:00   o 17d19h6m49s
26.04.2020 10:00   o 18d15h6m49s
26.04.2020 10:30   o 18d15h36m49s
02.05.2020 11:00   o 24d16h6m49s
02.05.2020 14:00   o 24d19h6m49s
02.05.2020 14:00   o 24d19h6m49s
02.05.2020 14:00   o 24d19h6m49s
03.05.2020 10:30   o 25d15h36m49s
03.05.2020 14:00   o 25d19h6m49s
06.05.2020 14:00   o 28d19h6m49s
06.05.2020 14:00   o 28d19h6m49s
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
06.05.2020 15:00   o 28d20h6m49s
06.05.2020 15:00   o 28d20h6m49s
06.05.2020 15:00   o 28d20h6m49s
06.05.2020 15:00   o 28d20h6m49s
09.05.2020 14:00   o 1mes1d19h6m49s
09.05.2020 14:00   o 1mes1d19h6m49s
09.05.2020 14:00   o 1mes1d19h6m49s
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
09.05.2020 14:00   o 1mes1d19h6m49s
09.05.2020 14:00   o 1mes1d19h6m49s
  ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
09.05.2020 14:00   o 1mes1d19h6m49s
10.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes2d15h6m49s
16.05.2020 14:00   o 1mes8d19h6m49s
16.05.2020 14:00   o 1mes8d19h6m49s
16.05.2020 14:00   o 1mes8d19h6m49s
16.05.2020 14:00   o 1mes8d19h6m49s
17.05.2020 14:30   o 1mes9d19h36m49s
4. kolo
1. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
2. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
3. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
26. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
Výsledky 16. kolo11.04.2020
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
3d19h6m49s
11.04.2020 14:00
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
11.04.2020 14:00   o 3d19h6m49s
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
TJ Roháče Zuberec
Do zápasu ostáva
3d19h6m49s
11.04.2020 14:00
ŠK Tvrdošín
11.04.2020 14:00   o 3d19h6m49s
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
3d19h6m49s
11.04.2020 14:00
FK Tatran Turzovka
11.04.2020 14:00   o 3d19h6m49s
  ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
OŠK Rosina
Do zápasu ostáva
3d19h6m49s
11.04.2020 14:00
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
11.04.2020 14:00   o 3d19h6m49s
ATTACK VRÚTKY
Do zápasu ostáva
4d15h6m49s
12.04.2020 10:00
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
12.04.2020 10:00   o 4d15h6m49s
FK Slávia Staškov
Do zápasu ostáva
4d15h36m49s
12.04.2020 10:30
MFK Bytča
12.04.2020 10:30   o 4d15h36m49s
FK Predmier
Do zápasu ostáva
4d18h6m49s
12.04.2020 13:00
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
12.04.2020 13:00   o 4d18h6m49s
Tabuľka IV.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 11 10 0 1 68:21 30 14 9 0
2 ŠK Tvrdošín 11 9 0 2 58:28 27 13 6 0
3 FK Predmier 11 7 0 4 25:18 21 12 9 0
4 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 11 5 4 2 32:23 19 11 -2 0
5 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 11 6 1 4 28:32 19 10 -2 0
6 ATTACK VRÚTKY 11 5 0 6 44:35 15 9 3 0
7 FK Slávia Staškov 11 5 0 6 38:36 15 8 -3 0
8 FK Tatran Turzovka 11 3 2 6 24:37 11 7 -4 0
9 OŠK Rosina 11 3 1 7 42:53 10 6 -2 0
10 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 11 3 1 7 28:45 10 5 -5 0
11 MFK Bytča 11 3 0 8 27:54 9 4 -6 0
12 TJ Roháče Zuberec 11 1 3 7 20:52 6 3 -9 0
13 OŠK Ludrová(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 ŠK Belá(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0