Live center
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes8d12h55m5s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes8d12h55m5s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes8d12h55m5s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes8d12h55m5s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes8d12h55m5s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes8d12h55m5s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes8d12h55m5s
04.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes14d13h25m5s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes15d13h25m5s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes15d13h25m5s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes15d13h25m5s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes15d13h25m5s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes15d13h25m5s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes15d13h25m5s
11.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes21d13h25m5s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes22d13h25m5s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes22d13h25m5s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes22d13h25m5s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes22d13h25m5s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes22d13h25m5s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes22d13h25m5s
18.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes28d13h55m5s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes29d13h55m5s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes29d13h55m5s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes29d13h55m5s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes29d13h55m5s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes29d13h55m5s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes29d13h55m5s
25.04.2020 16:00   o 3mes4d13h55m5s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 3mes5d13h55m5s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 3mes5d13h55m5s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 3mes5d13h55m5s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 3mes5d13h55m5s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 3mes5d13h55m5s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 3mes5d13h55m5s
02.05.2020 17:00   o 3mes11d14h55m5s
03.05.2020 17:00   o 3mes12d14h55m5s
03.05.2020 17:00   o 3mes12d14h55m5s
03.05.2020 17:00   o 3mes12d14h55m5s
03.05.2020 17:00   o 3mes12d14h55m5s
03.05.2020 17:00   o 3mes12d14h55m5s
03.05.2020 17:00   o 3mes12d14h55m5s
09.05.2020 17:00   o 3mes18d14h55m5s
10.05.2020 17:00   o 3mes19d14h55m5s
10.05.2020 17:00   o 3mes19d14h55m5s
10.05.2020 17:00   o 3mes19d14h55m5s
10.05.2020 17:00   o 3mes19d14h55m5s
10.05.2020 17:00   o 3mes19d14h55m5s
10.05.2020 17:00   o 3mes19d14h55m5s
16.05.2020 17:00   o 3mes25d14h55m5s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
Výsledky 14. kolo29.03.2020
ŠK SÁSOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes8d12h55m5s
29.03.2020 15:00
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes8d12h55m5s
ŠK Hrochoť
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes8d12h55m5s
29.03.2020 15:00
FK BREZNO
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes8d12h55m5s
MFK Strojár Krupina
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes8d12h55m5s
29.03.2020 15:00
FK 09 Bacúch
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes8d12h55m5s
OŠK Dobrá Niva
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes8d12h55m5s
29.03.2020 15:00
TJ Lovča
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes8d12h55m5s
OTJ Hontianske Nemce
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes8d12h55m5s
29.03.2020 15:00
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes8d12h55m5s
OFK 1950 Priechod
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes8d12h55m5s
29.03.2020 15:00
OŠK Lieskovec
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes8d12h55m5s
FK Selce
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes8d12h55m5s
29.03.2020 15:00
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes8d12h55m5s
Tabuľka V.liga skupina C
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OTJ Hontianske Nemce 13 10 1 2 42:16 31 14 13 107.2
2 FK 09 Bacúch 13 9 2 2 27:16 29 13 5 109.2
3 OFK 1950 Priechod 13 8 1 4 32:24 25 12 7 114.7
4 FK BREZNO 13 6 5 2 37:18 23 11 5 112.4
5 ŠK Hrochoť 13 7 2 4 27:22 23 10 5 107.5
6 TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub 13 7 0 6 31:37 21 9 0 113
7 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 13 5 5 3 23:20 20 8 -1 104.2
8 OŠK Lieskovec 13 5 4 4 23:14 19 7 -2 111.2
9 FK Selce 13 5 4 4 26:23 19 6 1 109.6
10 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 13 3 5 5 29:25 14 5 -7 112.6
11 MFK Strojár Krupina 13 3 4 6 21:25 13 4 -5 107.4
12 TJ Lovča 13 2 1 10 18:44 7 3 -14 116.6
13 ŠK SÁSOVÁ 13 0 6 7 7:23 6 2 -12 106.45
14 OŠK Dobrá Niva 13 0 2 11 10:46 2 1 -16 109.05