V.liga skupina B
1. kolo | 04.08.2019 17:00:00
431179 | 04.08.2019 10:30
43117904.08.2019 10:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ3 : 0FK Nižná
431176 | 04.08.2019 17:00
43117604.08.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka4 : 1ATTACK VRÚTKY
431177 | 04.08.2019 17:00
43117704.08.2019 17:00MFK Tepličan2 : 2FO Tatran Sučany
431178 | 04.08.2019 17:00
43117804.08.2019 17:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice2 : 1TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
431180 | 04.08.2019 17:00
43118004.08.2019 17:00FK Slovan Trstená1 : 1TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
431181 | 04.08.2019 17:00
43118104.08.2019 17:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica2 : 0ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
431182 | 04.08.2019 17:00
43118204.08.2019 17:00OŠK LIKAVKA0 : 3OŠK Švošov
2. kolo | 11.08.2019 17:00:00
431183 | 10.08.2019 17:00
43118310.08.2019 17:00ATTACK VRÚTKY2 : 7OŠK Švošov
431188 | 10.08.2019 17:00
43118810.08.2019 17:00FO Tatran Sučany1 : 0TJ Tatran Chlebnice
431185 | 11.08.2019 17:00
43118511.08.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou0 : 0Oravan Oravská Jasenica
431186 | 11.08.2019 17:00
43118611.08.2019 17:00FK Nižná3 : 1FK Slovan Trstená
431187 | 11.08.2019 17:00
43118711.08.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba2 : 1OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
431189 | 11.08.2019 17:00
43118911.08.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka2 : 1MFK Tepličan
431184 | 11.08.2019 17:05
43118411.08.2019 17:05ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička2 : 1OŠK LIKAVKA
3. kolo | 18.08.2019 16:00:00
431192 | 18.08.2019 10:30
43119218.08.2019 10:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ4 : 0FO Tatran Sučany
431190 | 18.08.2019 16:00
43119018.08.2019 16:00MFK Tepličan4 : 1ATTACK VRÚTKY
431191 | 18.08.2019 16:00
43119118.08.2019 16:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice4 : 1TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
431193 | 18.08.2019 16:00
43119318.08.2019 16:00FK Slovan Trstená0 : 6TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
431194 | 18.08.2019 16:00
43119418.08.2019 16:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica3 : 2FK Nižná
431195 | 18.08.2019 16:00
43119518.08.2019 16:00OŠK LIKAVKA3 : 2TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
431196 | 18.08.2019 16:00
43119618.08.2019 16:00OŠK Švošov6 : 0ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
4. kolo | 25.08.2019 16:00:00
431197 | 24.08.2019 16:00
43119724.08.2019 16:00ATTACK VRÚTKY1 : 2ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
431201 | 24.08.2019 16:00
43120124.08.2019 16:00FO Tatran Sučany4 : 0FK Slovan Trstená
431199 | 25.08.2019 16:00
43119925.08.2019 16:00FK Nižná0 : 5OŠK LIKAVKA
431200 | 25.08.2019 16:00
43120025.08.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba6 : 3Oravan Oravská Jasenica
431202 | 25.08.2019 16:00
43120225.08.2019 16:00TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka1 : 1OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
431203 | 25.08.2019 16:00
43120325.08.2019 16:00MFK Tepličan2 : 6TJ Tatran Chlebnice
431198 | 25.08.2019 16:08
43119825.08.2019 16:08TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou2 : 2OŠK Švošov
5. kolo | 01.09.2019 15:30:00
431205 | 01.09.2019 10:30
43120501.09.2019 10:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ11 : 2MFK Tepličan
431204 | 01.09.2019 15:30
43120401.09.2019 15:30TJ Tatran Chlebnice9 : 0ATTACK VRÚTKY
431206 | 01.09.2019 15:30
43120601.09.2019 15:30FK Slovan Trstená0 : 1TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
431207 | 01.09.2019 15:30
43120701.09.2019 15:30Oravan Oravská Jasenica5 : 0FO Tatran Sučany
431208 | 01.09.2019 15:30
43120801.09.2019 15:30OŠK LIKAVKA1 : 2TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
431209 | 01.09.2019 15:30
43120901.09.2019 15:30OŠK Švošov6 : 0FK Nižná
431210 | 01.09.2019 15:30
43121001.09.2019 15:30ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička2 : 2TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
6. kolo | 08.09.2019 15:30:00
431211 | 07.09.2019 15:30
43121107.09.2019 15:30ATTACK VRÚTKY4 : 2TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
431214 | 07.09.2019 15:30
43121407.09.2019 15:30FO Tatran Sučany1 : 0OŠK LIKAVKA
431212 | 08.09.2019 15:30
43121208.09.2019 15:30FK Nižná3 : 2ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
431213 | 08.09.2019 15:30
43121308.09.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba3 : 2OŠK Švošov
431215 | 08.09.2019 15:30
43121508.09.2019 15:30TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka0 : 0Oravan Oravská Jasenica
431216 | 08.09.2019 15:30
43121608.09.2019 15:30MFK Tepličan2 : 0FK Slovan Trstená
431217 | 08.09.2019 15:30
43121708.09.2019 15:30TJ Tatran Chlebnice3 : 1OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
7. kolo | 15.09.2019 15:30:00
431218 | 15.09.2019 10:40
43121815.09.2019 10:40OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ4 : 3ATTACK VRÚTKY
431219 | 15.09.2019 15:30
43121915.09.2019 15:30FK Slovan Trstená0 : 6TJ Tatran Chlebnice
431220 | 15.09.2019 15:30
43122015.09.2019 15:30Oravan Oravská Jasenica6 : 1MFK Tepličan
431221 | 15.09.2019 15:30
43122115.09.2019 15:30OŠK LIKAVKA2 : 2TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
431222 | 15.09.2019 15:30
43122215.09.2019 15:30OŠK Švošov3 : 0FO Tatran Sučany
431223 | 15.09.2019 15:30
43122315.09.2019 15:30ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička2 : 2TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
431224 | 15.09.2019 15:30
43122415.09.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou5 : 1FK Nižná
8. kolo | 22.09.2019 15:00:00
431225 | 21.09.2019 15:00
43122521.09.2019 15:00ATTACK VRÚTKY0 : 3FK Nižná
431227 | 21.09.2019 15:00
43122721.09.2019 15:00FO Tatran Sučany1 : 2ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
431231 | 22.09.2019 10:30
43123122.09.2019 10:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ5 : 2FK Slovan Trstená
431226 | 22.09.2019 15:00
43122622.09.2019 15:00TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba4 : 1TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
431228 | 22.09.2019 15:00
43122822.09.2019 15:00TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka1 : 0OŠK Švošov
431229 | 22.09.2019 15:00
43122922.09.2019 15:00MFK Tepličan5 : 1OŠK LIKAVKA
431230 | 22.09.2019 15:00
43123022.09.2019 15:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice4 : 0Oravan Oravská Jasenica
9. kolo | 29.09.2019 15:00:00
431232 | 29.09.2019 15:00
43123229.09.2019 15:00FK Slovan Trstená9 : 2ATTACK VRÚTKY
431234 | 29.09.2019 15:00
43123429.09.2019 15:00OŠK LIKAVKA1 : 2TJ Tatran Chlebnice
431235 | 29.09.2019 15:00
43123529.09.2019 15:00OŠK Švošov5 : 3MFK Tepličan
431236 | 29.09.2019 15:00
43123629.09.2019 15:00ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička0 : 1TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
431237 | 29.09.2019 15:00
43123729.09.2019 15:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou6 : 0FO Tatran Sučany
431238 | 29.09.2019 15:00
43123829.09.2019 15:00FK Nižná0 : 2TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
431233 | 29.09.2019 15:10
43123329.09.2019 15:10Oravan Oravská Jasenica1 : 2OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
10. kolo | 06.10.2019 14:30:00
431239 | 05.10.2019 14:30
43123905.10.2019 14:30ATTACK VRÚTKY2 : 5TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
431240 | 05.10.2019 14:30
43124005.10.2019 14:30FO Tatran Sučany1 : 2FK Nižná
431244 | 06.10.2019 10:30
43124406.10.2019 10:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ1 : 0OŠK LIKAVKA
431241 | 06.10.2019 14:30
43124106.10.2019 14:30TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka6 : 2TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
431242 | 06.10.2019 14:30
43124206.10.2019 14:30MFK Tepličan0 : 3ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
431243 | 06.10.2019 14:30
43124306.10.2019 14:30TJ Tatran Chlebnice6 : 4OŠK Švošov
431245 | 06.10.2019 14:30
43124506.10.2019 14:30FK Slovan Trstená1 : 6Oravan Oravská Jasenica
11. kolo | 13.10.2019 14:30:00
431246 | 13.10.2019 14:30
43124613.10.2019 14:30Oravan Oravská Jasenica5 : 0ATTACK VRÚTKY
431247 | 13.10.2019 14:30
43124713.10.2019 14:30OŠK LIKAVKA7 : 2FK Slovan Trstená
431248 | 13.10.2019 14:30
43124813.10.2019 14:30OŠK Švošov0 : 1OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
431249 | 13.10.2019 14:30
43124913.10.2019 14:30ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička0 : 0TJ Tatran Chlebnice
431250 | 13.10.2019 14:30
43125013.10.2019 14:30TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou1 : 0MFK Tepličan
431251 | 13.10.2019 14:30
43125113.10.2019 14:30FK Nižná2 : 1TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
431252 | 02.11.2019 13:30
43125202.11.2019 13:30TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba7 : 0FO Tatran Sučany
12. kolo | 20.10.2019 14:00:00
431253 | 19.10.2019 14:00
43125319.10.2019 14:00ATTACK VRÚTKY1 : 1FO Tatran Sučany
431257 | 20.10.2019 10:30
43125720.10.2019 10:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ3 : 0ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
431254 | 20.10.2019 14:00
43125420.10.2019 14:00TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka1 : 0TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
431255 | 20.10.2019 14:00
43125520.10.2019 14:00MFK Tepličan2 : 1FK Nižná
431256 | 20.10.2019 14:00
43125620.10.2019 14:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice0 : 0TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
431258 | 20.10.2019 14:00
43125820.10.2019 14:00FK Slovan Trstená1 : 4OŠK Švošov
431259 | 20.10.2019 14:00
43125920.10.2019 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica2 : 2OŠK LIKAVKA
13. kolo | 27.10.2019 14:00:00
431262 | 26.10.2019 14:00
43126226.10.2019 14:00ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička2 : 0FK Slovan Trstená
431266 | 26.10.2019 14:00
43126626.10.2019 14:00FO Tatran Sučany2 : 3TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
431260 | 27.10.2019 14:00
43126027.10.2019 14:00OŠK LIKAVKA5 : 0ATTACK VRÚTKY
431261 | 27.10.2019 14:00
43126127.10.2019 14:00OŠK Švošov4 : 1Oravan Oravská Jasenica
431263 | 27.10.2019 14:00
43126327.10.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou2 : 2OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
431264 | 27.10.2019 14:00
43126427.10.2019 14:00FK Nižná2 : 2TJ Tatran Chlebnice
431265 | 27.10.2019 14:00
43126527.10.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba11 : 0MFK Tepličan
14. kolo | 29.03.2020 15:00:00
431267 | 28.03.2020 15:00
43126728.03.2020 15:00ATTACK VRÚTKY0 : 0TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
431268 | 28.03.2020 15:00
43126828.03.2020 15:00FO Tatran Sučany0 : 0MFK Tepličan
431269 | 29.03.2020 15:00
43126929.03.2020 15:00TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba0 : 0TJ Tatran Chlebnice
431270 | 29.03.2020 15:00
43127029.03.2020 15:00FK Nižná0 : 0OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
431271 | 29.03.2020 15:00
43127129.03.2020 15:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou0 : 0FK Slovan Trstená
431272 | 29.03.2020 15:00
43127229.03.2020 15:00ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička0 : 0Oravan Oravská Jasenica
431273 | 29.03.2020 15:00
43127329.03.2020 15:00OŠK Švošov0 : 0OŠK LIKAVKA
15. kolo | 05.04.2020 15:30:00
431278 | 05.04.2020 10:30
43127805.04.2020 10:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ  :  TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
431274 | 05.04.2020 15:30
43127405.04.2020 15:30OŠK Švošov  :  ATTACK VRÚTKY
431275 | 05.04.2020 15:30
43127505.04.2020 15:30OŠK LIKAVKA  :  ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
431276 | 05.04.2020 15:30
43127605.04.2020 15:30Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
431277 | 05.04.2020 15:30
43127705.04.2020 15:30FK Slovan Trstená  :  FK Nižná
431279 | 05.04.2020 15:30
43127905.04.2020 15:30TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  FO Tatran Sučany
431280 | 05.04.2020 15:30
43128005.04.2020 15:30MFK Tepličan  :  TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
16. kolo | 12.04.2020 15:30:00
431281 | 11.04.2020 15:30
43128111.04.2020 15:30ATTACK VRÚTKY  :  MFK Tepličan
431283 | 11.04.2020 15:30
43128311.04.2020 15:30FO Tatran Sučany  :  OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
431282 | 12.04.2020 15:30
43128212.04.2020 15:30TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
431284 | 12.04.2020 15:30
43128412.04.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba  :  FK Slovan Trstená
431285 | 12.04.2020 15:30
43128512.04.2020 15:30FK Nižná  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
431286 | 12.04.2020 15:30
43128612.04.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  OŠK LIKAVKA
431287 | 12.04.2020 15:30
43128712.04.2020 15:30ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička  :  OŠK Švošov
17. kolo | 19.04.2020 16:00:00
431293 | 19.04.2020 10:30
43129319.04.2020 10:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ  :  TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
431288 | 19.04.2020 16:00
43128819.04.2020 16:00ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička  :  ATTACK VRÚTKY
431289 | 19.04.2020 16:00
43128919.04.2020 16:00OŠK Švošov  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
431290 | 19.04.2020 16:00
43129019.04.2020 16:00OŠK LIKAVKA  :  FK Nižná
431291 | 19.04.2020 16:00
43129119.04.2020 16:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
431292 | 19.04.2020 16:00
43129219.04.2020 16:00FK Slovan Trstená  :  FO Tatran Sučany
431294 | 19.04.2020 16:00
43129419.04.2020 16:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  MFK Tepličan
18. kolo | 26.04.2020 16:00:00
431295 | 25.04.2020 16:00
43129525.04.2020 16:00ATTACK VRÚTKY  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
431298 | 25.04.2020 16:00
43129825.04.2020 16:00FO Tatran Sučany  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
431296 | 26.04.2020 16:00
43129626.04.2020 16:00MFK Tepličan  :  OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
431297 | 26.04.2020 16:00
43129726.04.2020 16:00TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka  :  FK Slovan Trstená
431299 | 26.04.2020 16:00
43129926.04.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba  :  OŠK LIKAVKA
431300 | 26.04.2020 16:00
43130026.04.2020 16:00FK Nižná  :  OŠK Švošov
431301 | 26.04.2020 16:00
43130126.04.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
19. kolo | 03.05.2020 17:00:00
431308 | 03.05.2020 10:30
43130803.05.2020 10:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
431302 | 03.05.2020 17:00
43130203.05.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  ATTACK VRÚTKY
431303 | 03.05.2020 17:00
43130303.05.2020 17:00ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička  :  FK Nižná
431304 | 03.05.2020 17:00
43130403.05.2020 17:00OŠK Švošov  :  TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
431305 | 03.05.2020 17:00
43130503.05.2020 17:00OŠK LIKAVKA  :  FO Tatran Sučany
431306 | 03.05.2020 17:00
43130603.05.2020 17:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
431307 | 03.05.2020 17:00
43130703.05.2020 17:00FK Slovan Trstená  :  MFK Tepličan
20. kolo | 10.05.2020 17:00:00
431309 | 09.05.2020 17:00
43130909.05.2020 17:00ATTACK VRÚTKY  :  OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
431313 | 09.05.2020 17:00
43131309.05.2020 17:00FO Tatran Sučany  :  OŠK Švošov
431310 | 10.05.2020 17:00
43131010.05.2020 17:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  FK Slovan Trstená
431311 | 10.05.2020 17:00
43131110.05.2020 17:00MFK Tepličan  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
431312 | 10.05.2020 17:00
43131210.05.2020 17:00TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka  :  OŠK LIKAVKA
431314 | 10.05.2020 17:00
43131410.05.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba  :  ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
431315 | 10.05.2020 17:00
43131510.05.2020 17:00FK Nižná  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
21. kolo | 17.05.2020 17:00:00
431316 | 17.05.2020 17:00
43131617.05.2020 17:00FK Nižná  :  ATTACK VRÚTKY
431317 | 17.05.2020 17:00
43131717.05.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
431318 | 17.05.2020 17:00
43131817.05.2020 17:00ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička  :  FO Tatran Sučany
431319 | 17.05.2020 17:00
43131917.05.2020 17:00OŠK Švošov  :  TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
431320 | 17.05.2020 17:00
43132017.05.2020 17:00OŠK LIKAVKA  :  MFK Tepličan
431321 | 17.05.2020 17:00
43132117.05.2020 17:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
431322 | 17.05.2020 17:00
43132217.05.2020 17:00FK Slovan Trstená  :  OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
22. kolo | 24.05.2020 17:00:00
431323 | 23.05.2020 17:00
43132323.05.2020 17:00ATTACK VRÚTKY  :  FK Slovan Trstená
431328 | 23.05.2020 17:00
43132823.05.2020 17:00FO Tatran Sučany  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
431324 | 24.05.2020 10:30
43132424.05.2020 10:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
431325 | 24.05.2020 17:00
43132524.05.2020 17:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  OŠK LIKAVKA
431326 | 24.05.2020 17:00
43132624.05.2020 17:00MFK Tepličan  :  OŠK Švošov
431327 | 24.05.2020 17:00
43132724.05.2020 17:00TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka  :  ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
431329 | 24.05.2020 17:00
43132924.05.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba  :  FK Nižná
23. kolo | 31.05.2020 17:00:00
431330 | 31.05.2020 17:00
43133031.05.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba  :  ATTACK VRÚTKY
431331 | 31.05.2020 17:00
43133131.05.2020 17:00FK Nižná  :  FO Tatran Sučany
431332 | 31.05.2020 17:00
43133231.05.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
431333 | 31.05.2020 17:00
43133331.05.2020 17:00ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička  :  MFK Tepličan
431334 | 31.05.2020 17:00
43133431.05.2020 17:00OŠK Švošov  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
431335 | 31.05.2020 17:00
43133531.05.2020 17:00OŠK LIKAVKA  :  OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
431336 | 31.05.2020 17:00
43133631.05.2020 17:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  FK Slovan Trstená
24. kolo | 07.06.2020 17:30:00
431337 | 06.06.2020 17:30
43133706.06.2020 17:30ATTACK VRÚTKY  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
431343 | 06.06.2020 17:30
43134306.06.2020 17:30FO Tatran Sučany  :  TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
431339 | 07.06.2020 10:30
43133907.06.2020 10:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ  :  OŠK Švošov
431338 | 07.06.2020 17:30
43133807.06.2020 17:30FK Slovan Trstená  :  OŠK LIKAVKA
431340 | 07.06.2020 17:30
43134007.06.2020 17:30TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
431341 | 07.06.2020 17:30
43134107.06.2020 17:30MFK Tepličan  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
431342 | 07.06.2020 17:30
43134207.06.2020 17:30TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka  :  FK Nižná
25. kolo | 14.06.2020 17:30:00
431344 | 14.06.2020 17:30
43134414.06.2020 17:30FO Tatran Sučany  :  ATTACK VRÚTKY
431345 | 14.06.2020 17:30
43134514.06.2020 17:30TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba  :  TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
431346 | 14.06.2020 17:30
43134614.06.2020 17:30FK Nižná  :  MFK Tepličan
431347 | 14.06.2020 17:30
43134714.06.2020 17:30TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
431348 | 14.06.2020 17:30
43134814.06.2020 17:30ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička  :  OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
431349 | 14.06.2020 17:30
43134914.06.2020 17:30OŠK Švošov  :  FK Slovan Trstená
431350 | 14.06.2020 17:30
43135014.06.2020 17:30OŠK LIKAVKA  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
26. kolo | 21.06.2020 17:30:00
431351 | 21.06.2020 17:30
43135121.06.2020 17:30ATTACK VRÚTKY  :  OŠK LIKAVKA
431352 | 21.06.2020 17:30
43135221.06.2020 17:30Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  OŠK Švošov
431353 | 21.06.2020 17:30
43135321.06.2020 17:30FK Slovan Trstená  :  ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
431354 | 21.06.2020 17:30
43135421.06.2020 17:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
431355 | 21.06.2020 17:30
43135521.06.2020 17:30TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  FK Nižná
431356 | 21.06.2020 17:30
43135621.06.2020 17:30MFK Tepličan  :  TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
431357 | 21.06.2020 17:30
43135721.06.2020 17:30TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka  :  FO Tatran Sučany
Tabuľka V.liga skupina B - V.liga skupina B

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba13101251:15311413114.39
2TJ Tatran Chlebnice1393144:1330139110.25
3OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ1392239:1629128109.55
4TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka1383224:1527116109.8
5OŠK Švošov1381446:2025107108.8
6Oravan Oravská Jasenica1363434:222190108.15
7ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička1353517:221880112.75
8FK Nižná1351719:33167-2114.4
9TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou1336426:25156-3110.6
10OŠK LIKAVKA1342728:24145-7114.39
11MFK Tepličan1341824:50134-8113
12FO Tatran Sučany1332813:35113-7104.8
13FK Slovan Trstená13111117:4942-17118.3
14ATTACK VRÚTKY13111117:6041-14112.4