Live center
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes8d12h54m37s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes8d12h54m37s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes8d12h54m37s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes8d12h54m37s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes8d12h54m37s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes8d12h54m37s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes8d12h54m37s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes15d13h24m37s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes15d13h24m37s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes15d13h24m37s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes15d13h24m37s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes15d13h24m37s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes15d13h24m37s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes15d13h24m37s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes22d13h24m37s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes22d13h24m37s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes22d13h24m37s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes22d13h24m37s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes22d13h24m37s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes22d13h24m37s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes22d13h24m37s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes29d13h54m37s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes29d13h54m37s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes29d13h54m37s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes29d13h54m37s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes29d13h54m37s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes29d13h54m37s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes29d13h54m37s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 3mes5d13h54m37s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 3mes5d13h54m37s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 3mes5d13h54m37s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 3mes5d13h54m37s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 3mes5d13h54m37s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 3mes5d13h54m37s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 3mes5d13h54m37s
03.05.2020 17:00   o 3mes12d14h54m37s
03.05.2020 17:00   o 3mes12d14h54m37s
03.05.2020 17:00   o 3mes12d14h54m37s
03.05.2020 17:00   o 3mes12d14h54m37s
03.05.2020 17:00   o 3mes12d14h54m37s
03.05.2020 17:00   o 3mes12d14h54m37s
03.05.2020 17:00   o 3mes12d14h54m37s
10.05.2020 17:00   o 3mes19d14h54m37s
10.05.2020 17:00   o 3mes19d14h54m37s
10.05.2020 17:00   o 3mes19d14h54m37s
10.05.2020 17:00   o 3mes19d14h54m37s
10.05.2020 17:00   o 3mes19d14h54m37s
10.05.2020 17:00   o 3mes19d14h54m37s
10.05.2020 17:00   o 3mes19d14h54m37s
17.05.2020 17:00   o 3mes26d14h54m37s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
Výsledky 14. kolo29.03.2020
TJ Slovan Skalité
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes8d12h54m37s
29.03.2020 15:00
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes8d12h54m37s
OFK Kotešová
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes8d12h54m37s
29.03.2020 15:00
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes8d12h54m37s
TJ Fatran Varín
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes8d12h54m37s
29.03.2020 15:00
FK Tatran Turzovka
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes8d12h54m37s
FK Strečno
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes8d12h54m37s
29.03.2020 15:00
TJ Tatran Oščadnica
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes8d12h54m37s
ŠK Belá
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes8d12h54m37s
29.03.2020 15:00
TJ Višňové
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes8d12h54m37s
FK Predmier
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes8d12h54m37s
29.03.2020 15:00
MFK Bytča
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes8d12h54m37s
ŠK Gbeľany
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes8d12h54m37s
29.03.2020 15:00
ŠK Čierne
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes8d12h54m37s
Tabuľka V.liga skupina A
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Čierne 13 9 2 2 33:19 29 14 8 109.04
2 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 13 9 1 3 41:23 28 13 7 104.9
3 TJ Slovan Skalité 13 8 2 3 35:24 26 12 8 109.54
4 FK Predmier 13 7 3 3 32:19 24 11 3 108.1
5 TJ Višňové 13 7 2 4 35:24 23 10 2 101.74
6 FK Tatran Turzovka 13 7 0 6 36:24 21 9 0 108.18
7 ŠK Belá 13 6 0 7 29:32 18 8 0 106.2
8 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 13 5 2 6 23:28 17 7 -4 108.49
9 OFK Kotešová 13 4 3 6 33:33 15 6 -3 105.34
10 ŠK Gbeľany 13 4 3 6 18:31 15 5 -3 104.59
11 MFK Bytča 13 3 3 7 21:29 12 4 -9 108.94
12 FK Strečno 13 3 3 7 20:31 12 3 -6 107.55
13 TJ Fatran Varín 13 3 1 9 10:28 10 2 -8 108.7
14 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 13 3 1 9 11:32 10 1 -8 102