IV.liga SEVER
1. kolo | 04.08.2019 17:00:00
430384 | 03.08.2019 17:00
43038403.08.2019 17:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy2 : 1MFK Dolný Kubín
430378 | 04.08.2019 17:00
43037804.08.2019 17:00ŠK Javorník Makov4 : 2FK Rajec
430379 | 04.08.2019 17:00
43037904.08.2019 17:00ŠK Olympia Bobrov1 : 4OFK Teplička nad Váhom
430380 | 04.08.2019 17:00
43038004.08.2019 17:00ŠK Závažná Poruba3 : 1FK Slovan Žabokreky
430381 | 04.08.2019 17:00
43038104.08.2019 17:00ŠK Tvrdošín2 : 1OŠK Rosina
430382 | 04.08.2019 17:00
43038204.08.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice0 : 4FK Slávia Staškov
430383 | 04.08.2019 17:09
43038304.08.2019 17:09MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto2 : 1ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
2. kolo | 11.08.2019 17:00:00
430387 | 10.08.2019 17:00
43038710.08.2019 17:00FK Slávia Staškov2 : 1MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
430386 | 11.08.2019 17:00
43038611.08.2019 17:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky1 : 2OŠK Baník Stráňavy
430388 | 11.08.2019 17:00
43038811.08.2019 17:00OŠK Rosina1 : 0TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
430389 | 11.08.2019 17:00
43038911.08.2019 17:00FK Slovan Žabokreky0 : 2ŠK Tvrdošín
430390 | 11.08.2019 17:00
43039011.08.2019 17:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom5 : 1ŠK Závažná Poruba
430391 | 11.08.2019 17:00
43039111.08.2019 17:00ŠK Javorník Makov7 : 0ŠK Olympia Bobrov
430385 | 29.08.2019 16:30
43038529.08.2019 16:30FK Rajec1 : 1MFK Dolný Kubín
3. kolo | 18.08.2019 16:00:00
430397 | 17.08.2019 16:00
43039717.08.2019 16:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy1 : 0FK Slávia Staškov
430392 | 18.08.2019 16:00
43039218.08.2019 16:00ŠK Olympia Bobrov2 : 1FK Rajec
430393 | 18.08.2019 16:00
43039318.08.2019 16:00ŠK Závažná Poruba0 : 4ŠK Javorník Makov
430394 | 18.08.2019 16:00
43039418.08.2019 16:00ŠK Tvrdošín0 : 0OFK Teplička nad Váhom
430395 | 18.08.2019 16:00
43039518.08.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice5 : 2FK Slovan Žabokreky
430396 | 18.08.2019 16:00
43039618.08.2019 16:00OŠK Rosina2 : 2MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
430398 | 18.08.2019 16:00
43039818.08.2019 16:00MFK Dolný Kubín2 : 3ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
4. kolo | 25.08.2019 16:00:00
430400 | 24.08.2019 16:00
43040024.08.2019 16:00FK Slávia Staškov3 : 1MFK Dolný Kubín
430399 | 25.08.2019 16:00
43039925.08.2019 16:00FK Rajec3 : 2ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
430401 | 25.08.2019 16:00
43040125.08.2019 16:00OŠK Rosina2 : 1OŠK Baník Stráňavy
430402 | 25.08.2019 16:00
43040225.08.2019 16:00FK Slovan Žabokreky0 : 4MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
430403 | 25.08.2019 16:00
43040325.08.2019 16:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom1 : 4TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
430405 | 25.08.2019 16:00
43040525.08.2019 16:00ŠK Olympia Bobrov3 : 1ŠK Závažná Poruba
430404 | 25.08.2019 16:15
43040425.08.2019 16:15ŠK Javorník Makov3 : 1ŠK Tvrdošín
5. kolo | 01.09.2019 15:30:00
430406 | 01.09.2019 15:30
43040601.09.2019 15:30ŠK Závažná Poruba2 : 0FK Rajec
430407 | 01.09.2019 15:30
43040701.09.2019 15:30ŠK Tvrdošín0 : 0ŠK Olympia Bobrov
430408 | 01.09.2019 15:30
43040801.09.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice1 : 4ŠK Javorník Makov
430409 | 01.09.2019 15:30
43040901.09.2019 15:30MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto3 : 0OFK Teplička nad Váhom
430410 | 01.09.2019 15:30
43041001.09.2019 15:30OŠK Baník Stráňavy3 : 0FK Slovan Žabokreky
430411 | 01.09.2019 15:30
43041101.09.2019 15:30MFK Dolný Kubín1 : 2OŠK Rosina
430412 | 01.09.2019 15:30
43041201.09.2019 15:30ŠK Dynamo Diviaky1 : 5FK Slávia Staškov
6. kolo | 08.09.2019 15:30:00
430413 | 08.09.2019 15:30
43041308.09.2019 15:30FK Rajec0 : 2FK Slávia Staškov
430414 | 08.09.2019 15:30
43041408.09.2019 15:30OŠK Rosina0 : 1ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
430415 | 08.09.2019 15:30
43041508.09.2019 15:30FK Slovan Žabokreky1 : 0MFK Dolný Kubín
430416 | 08.09.2019 15:30
43041608.09.2019 15:30OFK Teplička nad Váhom2 : 1OŠK Baník Stráňavy
430417 | 08.09.2019 15:30
43041708.09.2019 15:30ŠK Javorník Makov2 : 1MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
430418 | 08.09.2019 15:30
43041808.09.2019 15:30ŠK Olympia Bobrov3 : 2TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
430419 | 08.09.2019 15:30
43041908.09.2019 15:30ŠK Závažná Poruba1 : 3ŠK Tvrdošín
7. kolo | 15.09.2019 15:30:00
430423 | 14.09.2019 11:00
43042314.09.2019 11:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy3 : 2ŠK Javorník Makov
430426 | 14.09.2019 15:30
43042614.09.2019 15:30FK Slávia Staškov2 : 1OŠK Rosina
430420 | 15.09.2019 15:30
43042015.09.2019 15:30ŠK Tvrdošín4 : 0FK Rajec
430421 | 15.09.2019 15:30
43042115.09.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice2 : 3ŠK Závažná Poruba
430422 | 15.09.2019 15:30
43042215.09.2019 15:30MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto1 : 2ŠK Olympia Bobrov
430424 | 15.09.2019 15:30
43042415.09.2019 15:30MFK Dolný Kubín3 : 0OFK Teplička nad Váhom
430425 | 15.09.2019 15:30
43042515.09.2019 15:30ŠK Dynamo Diviaky3 : 1FK Slovan Žabokreky
8. kolo | 22.09.2019 15:00:00
430427 | 22.09.2019 15:00
43042722.09.2019 15:00FK Rajec0 : 3OŠK Rosina
430428 | 22.09.2019 15:00
43042822.09.2019 15:00FK Slovan Žabokreky2 : 1FK Slávia Staškov
430429 | 22.09.2019 15:00
43042922.09.2019 15:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom0 : 0ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
430430 | 22.09.2019 15:00
43043022.09.2019 15:00ŠK Javorník Makov3 : 0MFK Dolný Kubín
430431 | 22.09.2019 15:00
43043122.09.2019 15:00ŠK Olympia Bobrov0 : 1OŠK Baník Stráňavy
430432 | 22.09.2019 15:00
43043222.09.2019 15:00ŠK Závažná Poruba0 : 1MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
430433 | 22.09.2019 15:00
43043322.09.2019 15:00ŠK Tvrdošín5 : 0TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
9. kolo | 29.09.2019 15:00:00
430436 | 28.09.2019 15:00
43043628.09.2019 15:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy3 : 1ŠK Závažná Poruba
430439 | 28.09.2019 15:00
43043928.09.2019 15:00FK Slávia Staškov1 : 1OFK Teplička nad Váhom
430434 | 29.09.2019 15:00
43043429.09.2019 15:00TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice2 : 0FK Rajec
430435 | 29.09.2019 15:00
43043529.09.2019 15:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto2 : 1ŠK Tvrdošín
430437 | 29.09.2019 15:00
43043729.09.2019 15:00MFK Dolný Kubín5 : 0ŠK Olympia Bobrov
430438 | 29.09.2019 15:00
43043829.09.2019 15:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky2 : 0ŠK Javorník Makov
430440 | 29.09.2019 15:00
43044029.09.2019 15:00OŠK Rosina3 : 1FK Slovan Žabokreky
10. kolo | 06.10.2019 14:30:00
430441 | 06.10.2019 14:30
43044106.10.2019 14:30FK Rajec4 : 2FK Slovan Žabokreky
430442 | 06.10.2019 14:30
43044206.10.2019 14:30OFK Teplička nad Váhom2 : 0OŠK Rosina
430443 | 06.10.2019 14:30
43044306.10.2019 14:30ŠK Javorník Makov1 : 2FK Slávia Staškov
430444 | 06.10.2019 14:30
43044406.10.2019 14:30ŠK Olympia Bobrov1 : 2ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
430445 | 06.10.2019 14:30
43044506.10.2019 14:30ŠK Závažná Poruba2 : 3MFK Dolný Kubín
430446 | 06.10.2019 14:30
43044606.10.2019 14:30ŠK Tvrdošín0 : 2OŠK Baník Stráňavy
430447 | 06.10.2019 14:30
43044706.10.2019 14:30TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice2 : 0MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
11. kolo | 13.10.2019 14:30:00
430449 | 12.10.2019 14:30
43044912.10.2019 14:30OŠK Baník Stráňavy1 : 2TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
430452 | 12.10.2019 14:30
43045212.10.2019 14:30FK Slávia Staškov6 : 0ŠK Olympia Bobrov
430448 | 13.10.2019 14:30
43044813.10.2019 14:30MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto1 : 2FK Rajec
430450 | 13.10.2019 14:30
43045013.10.2019 14:30MFK Dolný Kubín1 : 2ŠK Tvrdošín
430451 | 13.10.2019 14:30
43045113.10.2019 14:30ŠK Dynamo Diviaky7 : 1ŠK Závažná Poruba
430453 | 13.10.2019 14:30
43045313.10.2019 14:30OŠK Rosina0 : 0ŠK Javorník Makov
430454 | 13.10.2019 14:30
43045413.10.2019 14:30FK Slovan Žabokreky0 : 5OFK Teplička nad Váhom
12. kolo | 20.10.2019 14:00:00
430455 | 20.10.2019 14:00
43045520.10.2019 14:00FK Rajec  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
430456 | 20.10.2019 14:00
43045620.10.2019 14:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  FK Slovan Žabokreky
430457 | 20.10.2019 14:00
43045720.10.2019 14:00ŠK Olympia Bobrov  :  OŠK Rosina
430458 | 20.10.2019 14:00
43045820.10.2019 14:00ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  FK Slávia Staškov
430459 | 20.10.2019 14:00
43045920.10.2019 14:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
430460 | 20.10.2019 14:00
43046020.10.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
430461 | 20.10.2019 14:00
43046120.10.2019 14:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  OŠK Baník Stráňavy
13. kolo | 27.10.2019 14:00:00
430462 | 26.10.2019 14:00
43046226.10.2019 14:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy  :  FK Rajec
430465 | 26.10.2019 14:00
43046526.10.2019 14:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
430463 | 27.10.2019 14:00
43046327.10.2019 14:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
430464 | 27.10.2019 14:00
43046427.10.2019 14:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
430466 | 27.10.2019 14:00
43046627.10.2019 14:00OŠK Rosina  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
430467 | 27.10.2019 14:00
43046727.10.2019 14:00FK Slovan Žabokreky  :  ŠK Olympia Bobrov
430468 | 27.10.2019 14:00
43046827.10.2019 14:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
14. kolo | 29.03.2020 15:00:00
430473 | 28.03.2020 15:00
43047328.03.2020 15:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
430469 | 29.03.2020 15:00
43046929.03.2020 15:00FK Rajec  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
430470 | 29.03.2020 15:00
43047029.03.2020 15:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  ŠK Olympia Bobrov
430471 | 29.03.2020 15:00
43047129.03.2020 15:00FK Slovan Žabokreky  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
430472 | 29.03.2020 15:00
43047229.03.2020 15:00OŠK Rosina  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
430474 | 29.03.2020 15:00
43047429.03.2020 15:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
430475 | 29.03.2020 15:00
43047529.03.2020 15:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  OŠK Baník Stráňavy
15. kolo | 05.04.2020 15:30:00
430477 | 04.04.2020 15:30
43047704.04.2020 15:30OŠK Baník Stráňavy  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
430476 | 05.04.2020 15:30
43047605.04.2020 15:30MFK Dolný Kubín  :  FK Rajec
430478 | 05.04.2020 15:30
43047805.04.2020 15:30MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  FK Slávia Staškov
430479 | 05.04.2020 15:30
43047905.04.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice  :  OŠK Rosina
430480 | 05.04.2020 15:30
43048005.04.2020 15:30ŠK Tvrdošín  :  FK Slovan Žabokreky
430481 | 05.04.2020 15:30
43048105.04.2020 15:30ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
430482 | 05.04.2020 15:30
43048205.04.2020 15:30ŠK Olympia Bobrov  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
16. kolo | 12.04.2020 15:30:00
430488 | 11.04.2020 15:30
43048811.04.2020 15:30FK Slávia Staškov  :  OŠK Baník Stráňavy
430483 | 12.04.2020 15:30
43048312.04.2020 15:30FK Rajec  :  ŠK Olympia Bobrov
430484 | 12.04.2020 15:30
43048412.04.2020 15:30ŠK Javorník Makov  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
430485 | 12.04.2020 15:30
43048512.04.2020 15:30OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
430486 | 12.04.2020 15:30
43048612.04.2020 15:30FK Slovan Žabokreky  :  TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
430487 | 12.04.2020 15:30
43048712.04.2020 15:30MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  OŠK Rosina
430489 | 12.04.2020 15:30
43048912.04.2020 15:30ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
17. kolo | 19.04.2020 16:00:00
430492 | 18.04.2020 16:00
43049218.04.2020 16:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy  :  OŠK Rosina
430490 | 19.04.2020 16:00
43049019.04.2020 16:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  FK Rajec
430491 | 19.04.2020 16:00
43049119.04.2020 16:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  FK Slávia Staškov
430493 | 19.04.2020 16:00
43049319.04.2020 16:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  FK Slovan Žabokreky
430494 | 19.04.2020 16:00
43049419.04.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
430495 | 19.04.2020 16:00
43049519.04.2020 16:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
430496 | 19.04.2020 16:00
43049619.04.2020 16:00ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  ŠK Olympia Bobrov
18. kolo | 26.04.2020 16:00:00
430503 | 25.04.2020 16:00
43050325.04.2020 16:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
430497 | 26.04.2020 16:00
43049726.04.2020 16:00FK Rajec  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
430498 | 26.04.2020 16:00
43049826.04.2020 16:00ŠK Olympia Bobrov  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
430499 | 26.04.2020 16:00
43049926.04.2020 16:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
430500 | 26.04.2020 16:00
43050026.04.2020 16:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
430501 | 26.04.2020 16:00
43050126.04.2020 16:00FK Slovan Žabokreky  :  OŠK Baník Stráňavy
430502 | 26.04.2020 16:00
43050226.04.2020 16:00OŠK Rosina  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
19. kolo | 03.05.2020 17:00:00
430504 | 02.05.2020 17:00
43050402.05.2020 17:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  FK Rajec
430507 | 02.05.2020 17:00
43050702.05.2020 17:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
430505 | 03.05.2020 17:00
43050503.05.2020 17:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  OŠK Rosina
430506 | 03.05.2020 17:00
43050603.05.2020 17:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  FK Slovan Žabokreky
430508 | 03.05.2020 17:00
43050803.05.2020 17:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
430509 | 03.05.2020 17:00
43050903.05.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice  :  ŠK Olympia Bobrov
430510 | 03.05.2020 17:00
43051003.05.2020 17:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
20. kolo | 10.05.2020 17:00:00
430511 | 10.05.2020 17:00
43051110.05.2020 17:00FK Rajec  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
430512 | 10.05.2020 17:00
43051210.05.2020 17:00ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
430513 | 10.05.2020 17:00
43051310.05.2020 17:00ŠK Olympia Bobrov  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
430514 | 10.05.2020 17:00
43051410.05.2020 17:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  OŠK Baník Stráňavy
430515 | 10.05.2020 17:00
43051510.05.2020 17:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
430516 | 10.05.2020 17:00
43051610.05.2020 17:00FK Slovan Žabokreky  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
430517 | 10.05.2020 17:00
43051710.05.2020 17:00OŠK Rosina  :  FK Slávia Staškov
21. kolo | 17.05.2020 17:00:00
430519 | 16.05.2020 17:00
43051916.05.2020 17:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  FK Slovan Žabokreky
430522 | 16.05.2020 17:00
43052216.05.2020 17:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy  :  ŠK Olympia Bobrov
430518 | 17.05.2020 17:00
43051817.05.2020 17:00OŠK Rosina  :  FK Rajec
430520 | 17.05.2020 17:00
43052017.05.2020 17:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
430521 | 17.05.2020 17:00
43052117.05.2020 17:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
430523 | 17.05.2020 17:00
43052317.05.2020 17:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
430524 | 17.05.2020 17:00
43052417.05.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
22. kolo | 24.05.2020 17:00:00
430525 | 24.05.2020 17:00
43052524.05.2020 17:00FK Rajec  :  TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
430526 | 24.05.2020 17:00
43052624.05.2020 17:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
430527 | 24.05.2020 17:00
43052724.05.2020 17:00ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  OŠK Baník Stráňavy
430528 | 24.05.2020 17:00
43052824.05.2020 17:00ŠK Olympia Bobrov  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
430529 | 24.05.2020 17:00
43052924.05.2020 17:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
430530 | 24.05.2020 17:00
43053024.05.2020 17:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  FK Slávia Staškov
430531 | 24.05.2020 17:00
43053124.05.2020 17:00FK Slovan Žabokreky  :  OŠK Rosina
23. kolo | 31.05.2020 17:00:00
430534 | 30.05.2020 17:00
43053430.05.2020 17:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
430537 | 30.05.2020 17:00
43053730.05.2020 17:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
430532 | 31.05.2020 17:00
43053231.05.2020 17:00FK Slovan Žabokreky  :  FK Rajec
430533 | 31.05.2020 17:00
43053331.05.2020 17:00OŠK Rosina  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
430535 | 31.05.2020 17:00
43053531.05.2020 17:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  ŠK Olympia Bobrov
430536 | 31.05.2020 17:00
43053631.05.2020 17:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
430538 | 31.05.2020 17:00
43053831.05.2020 17:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
24. kolo | 07.06.2020 17:30:00
430539 | 07.06.2020 17:30
43053907.06.2020 17:30FK Rajec  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
430540 | 07.06.2020 17:30
43054007.06.2020 17:30TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice  :  OŠK Baník Stráňavy
430541 | 07.06.2020 17:30
43054107.06.2020 17:30ŠK Tvrdošín  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
430542 | 07.06.2020 17:30
43054207.06.2020 17:30ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
430543 | 07.06.2020 17:30
43054307.06.2020 17:30ŠK Olympia Bobrov  :  FK Slávia Staškov
430544 | 07.06.2020 17:30
43054407.06.2020 17:30ŠK Javorník Makov  :  OŠK Rosina
430545 | 07.06.2020 17:30
43054507.06.2020 17:30OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  FK Slovan Žabokreky
25. kolo | 14.06.2020 17:30:00
430546 | 14.06.2020 17:30
43054614.06.2020 17:30OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  FK Rajec
430547 | 14.06.2020 17:30
43054714.06.2020 17:30FK Slovan Žabokreky  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
430548 | 14.06.2020 17:30
43054814.06.2020 17:30OŠK Rosina  :  ŠK Olympia Bobrov
430549 | 14.06.2020 17:30
43054914.06.2020 17:30FK Slávia Staškov  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
430550 | 14.06.2020 17:30
43055014.06.2020 17:30ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
430551 | 14.06.2020 17:30
43055114.06.2020 17:30MFK Dolný Kubín  :  TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
430552 | 14.06.2020 17:30
43055214.06.2020 17:30OŠK Baník Stráňavy  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
26. kolo | 21.06.2020 17:30:00
430553 | 21.06.2020 17:30
43055321.06.2020 17:30FK Rajec  :  OŠK Baník Stráňavy
430554 | 21.06.2020 17:30
43055421.06.2020 17:30MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
430555 | 21.06.2020 17:30
43055521.06.2020 17:30TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
430556 | 21.06.2020 17:30
43055621.06.2020 17:30ŠK Tvrdošín  :  FK Slávia Staškov
430557 | 21.06.2020 17:30
43055721.06.2020 17:30ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  OŠK Rosina
430558 | 21.06.2020 17:30
43055821.06.2020 17:30ŠK Olympia Bobrov  :  FK Slovan Žabokreky
430559 | 21.06.2020 17:30
43055921.06.2020 17:30ŠK Javorník Makov  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
Tabuľka IV.liga SEVER - IV.liga SEVER

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK Slávia Staškov1181228:925141091.38
2OŠK Baník Stráňavy1180320:112413690.19
3ŠK Javorník Makov1171330:122212494.19
4ŠK Tvrdošín1162320:102011289.49
5ŠK Dynamo Diviaky1161423:171910488
6OFK Teplička nad Váhom1153320:14189388.4
7OŠK Rosina1152415:12178-192.59
8MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto1151518:14167195.39
9TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice1150620:24156-392.4
10ŠK Olympia Bobrov1141612:30135-592.85
11MFK Dolný Kubín1131718:19104-591.36
12FK Rajec1131713:25103-586.84
13ŠK Závažná Poruba1130815:3292-993.6
14FK Slovan Žabokreky1120910:3361-985