Live center
28.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes9d14h46m32s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes10d14h46m32s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes10d14h46m32s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes10d14h46m32s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes10d14h46m32s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes10d14h46m32s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes10d14h46m32s
04.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes16d15h16m32s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes17d15h16m32s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes17d15h16m32s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes17d15h16m32s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes17d15h16m32s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes17d15h16m32s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes17d15h16m32s
11.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes23d15h16m32s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes24d15h16m32s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes24d15h16m32s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes24d15h16m32s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes24d15h16m32s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes24d15h16m32s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes24d15h16m32s
18.04.2020 16:00   o 1mes30d15h46m32s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes15h46m32s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes15h46m32s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes15h46m32s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes15h46m32s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes15h46m32s
25.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes6d15h46m32s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes7d15h46m32s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes7d15h46m32s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes7d15h46m32s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes7d15h46m32s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes7d15h46m32s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes7d15h46m32s
02.05.2020 17:00   o 2mes13d16h46m32s
02.05.2020 17:00   o 2mes13d16h46m32s
03.05.2020 17:00   o 2mes14d16h46m32s
03.05.2020 17:00   o 2mes14d16h46m32s
03.05.2020 17:00   o 2mes14d16h46m32s
03.05.2020 17:00   o 2mes14d16h46m32s
03.05.2020 17:00   o 2mes14d16h46m32s
10.05.2020 17:00   o 2mes21d16h46m32s
10.05.2020 17:00   o 2mes21d16h46m32s
10.05.2020 17:00   o 2mes21d16h46m32s
10.05.2020 17:00   o 2mes21d16h46m32s
10.05.2020 17:00   o 2mes21d16h46m32s
10.05.2020 17:00   o 2mes21d16h46m32s
10.05.2020 17:00   o 2mes21d16h46m32s
16.05.2020 17:00   o 2mes27d16h46m32s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
Výsledky 14. kolo29.03.2020
FK Slávia Staškov
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes9d14h46m33s
28.03.2020 15:00
TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
28.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes9d14h46m33s
FK Rajec
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes10d14h46m33s
29.03.2020 15:00
ŠK Javorník Makov
29.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes10d14h46m33s
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes10d14h46m33s
29.03.2020 15:00
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
29.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes10d14h46m33s
FK Slovan Žabokreky
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes10d14h46m33s
29.03.2020 15:00
ŠK Závažná Poruba
29.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes10d14h46m33s
OŠK Rosina
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes10d14h46m33s
29.03.2020 15:00
ŠK Tvrdošín
29.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes10d14h46m33s
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes10d14h46m33s
29.03.2020 15:00
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
29.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes10d14h46m33s
MFK Dolný Kubín
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes10d14h46m33s
29.03.2020 15:00
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
29.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes10d14h46m33s
Tabuľka IV.liga SEVER
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Slávia Staškov 13 9 2 2 34:12 29 14 11 107.78
2 ŠK Javorník Makov 13 9 1 3 34:12 28 13 7 110.59
3 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 13 8 2 3 22:13 26 12 5 106.79
4 ŠK Tvrdošín 13 7 3 3 24:13 24 11 3 107.29
5 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 13 7 1 5 27:19 22 10 4 105.4
6 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 13 6 3 4 24:16 21 9 3 104.6
7 OŠK Rosina 13 6 3 4 18:13 21 8 0 110.59
8 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 13 6 2 5 21:15 20 7 2 111.59
9 TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice 13 6 0 7 23:27 18 6 -3 110.1
10 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 13 4 2 7 13:33 14 5 -7 109.45
11 FK Rajec 13 3 2 8 14:30 11 4 -7 102.44
12 MFK Dolný Kubín 13 3 1 9 18:24 10 3 -8 108.56
13 ŠK Závažná Poruba 13 3 0 10 16:38 9 2 -12 109
14 FK Slovan Žabokreky 13 3 0 10 12:35 9 1 -9 101