Live center
28.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes6d21h57m50s
28.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes6d21h57m50s
28.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes6d21h57m50s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes7d21h57m50s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes7d21h57m50s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes7d21h57m50s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes7d21h57m50s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes7d21h57m50s
04.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes13d22h27m50s
04.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes13d22h27m50s
04.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes13d22h27m50s
05.04.2020 10:30   o 1mes14d17h27m50s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes14d22h27m50s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes14d22h27m50s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes14d22h27m50s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes14d22h27m50s
11.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes20d22h27m50s
11.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes20d22h27m50s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes21d22h27m50s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes21d22h27m50s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes21d22h27m50s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes21d22h27m50s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes21d22h27m50s
18.04.2020 16:00   o 1mes27d22h57m50s
18.04.2020 16:00   o 1mes27d22h57m50s
18.04.2020 16:00   o 1mes27d22h57m50s
19.04.2020 10:30   o 1mes28d17h27m50s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 1mes28d22h57m50s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 1mes28d22h57m50s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 1mes28d22h57m50s
25.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes3d22h57m50s
25.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes3d22h57m50s
25.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes3d22h57m50s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes4d22h57m50s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes4d22h57m50s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes4d22h57m50s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes4d22h57m50s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes4d22h57m50s
02.05.2020 17:00   o 2mes10d23h57m50s
02.05.2020 17:00   o 2mes10d23h57m50s
03.05.2020 10:30   o 2mes11d17h27m50s
03.05.2020 17:00   o 2mes11d23h57m50s
03.05.2020 17:00   o 2mes11d23h57m50s
03.05.2020 17:00   o 2mes11d23h57m50s
03.05.2020 17:00   o 2mes11d23h57m50s
09.05.2020 17:00   o 2mes17d23h57m50s
09.05.2020 17:00   o 2mes17d23h57m50s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
5. kolo
4. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
15. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
29. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
30. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
Výsledky 12. kolo20.10.2019
FK Rakytovce
19.10.2019 14:00
1 : 1
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
19.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
FK Čadca
19.10.2019 14:00
0 : 4
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
19.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
MFK Zvolen
19.10.2019 14:00
1 : 1
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
19.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
19.10.2019 14:00
3 : 0
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
19.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Jednota Bánová
20.10.2019 10:43
2 : 1
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
20.10.2019 14:00
2 : 1
MFK ŽARNOVICA
20.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
MŠK Námestovo
20.10.2019 14:00
2 : 0
FTC Fiľakovo
20.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Baník Kalinovo
20.10.2019 14:00
0 : 2
MŠK FOMAT Martin
20.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
TIPOS III.liga STRED
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK FOMAT Martin 15 12 3 0 51:8 39 16 15 125
2 TJ Jednota Bánová 15 9 2 4 27:16 29 15 5 123.95
3 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 15 7 6 2 23:12 27 14 6 119.55
4 MFK Zvolen 15 7 5 3 19:14 26 13 2 122.7
5 TJ Baník Kalinovo 15 8 1 6 18:20 25 12 1 116.1
6 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 15 7 3 5 28:14 24 11 3 120.5
7 FTC Fiľakovo 15 7 2 6 22:14 23 10 -1 123.25
8 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 15 7 2 6 22:21 23 9 2 119.5
9 MŠK Námestovo 15 6 3 6 19:17 21 8 -3 126.4
10 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 15 6 3 6 18:19 21 7 -3 120.3
11 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 15 3 8 4 14:19 17 6 -4 121.8
12 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 15 4 4 7 21:31 16 5 -8 119.3
13 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 15 4 3 8 22:30 15 4 -6 125.35
14 MFK ŽARNOVICA 15 2 4 9 13:39 10 3 -11 122.2
15 FK Čadca 15 3 0 12 7:32 9 2 -12 126.4
16 FK Rakytovce 15 1 5 9 11:29 8 1 -13 127.4