Live center
20.09.2019 15:30   o 2d7h38m3s
21.09.2019 15:00   o 3d7h8m3s
21.09.2019 15:00   o 3d7h8m3s
21.09.2019 15:00   o 3d7h8m3s
22.09.2019 10:30   o 4d2h38m3s
22.09.2019 15:00   o 4d7h8m3s
22.09.2019 15:00   o 4d7h8m3s
28.09.2019 15:00   o 10d7h8m3s
28.09.2019 15:00   o 10d7h8m3s
29.09.2019 15:00   o 11d7h8m3s
29.09.2019 15:00   o 11d7h8m3s
29.09.2019 15:00   o 11d7h8m3s
29.09.2019 15:00   o 11d7h8m3s
05.10.2019 14:30   o 17d6h38m3s
05.10.2019 14:30   o 17d6h38m3s
05.10.2019 14:30   o 17d6h38m3s
05.10.2019 14:30   o 17d6h38m3s
06.10.2019 10:30   o 18d2h38m3s
06.10.2019 14:30   o 18d6h38m3s
06.10.2019 14:30   o 18d6h38m3s
06.10.2019 14:30   o 18d6h38m3s
09.10.2019 15:00   o 21d7h8m3s
09.10.2019 15:00   o 21d7h8m3s
09.10.2019 15:00   o 21d7h8m3s
09.10.2019 15:00   o 21d7h8m3s
09.10.2019 15:00   o 21d7h8m3s
09.10.2019 15:00   o 21d7h8m3s
09.10.2019 15:00   o 21d7h8m3s
12.10.2019 14:30   o 24d6h38m3s
12.10.2019 14:30   o 24d6h38m3s
13.10.2019 14:30   o 25d6h38m3s
13.10.2019 14:30   o 25d6h38m3s
13.10.2019 14:30   o 25d6h38m3s
13.10.2019 14:30   o 25d6h38m3s
19.10.2019 14:00   o 1mes1d6h8m3s
19.10.2019 14:00   o 1mes1d6h8m3s
19.10.2019 14:00   o 1mes1d6h8m3s
19.10.2019 14:00   o 1mes1d6h8m3s
20.10.2019 14:00   o 1mes2d6h8m3s
20.10.2019 14:00   o 1mes2d6h8m3s
20.10.2019 14:00   o 1mes2d6h8m3s
26.10.2019 14:00   o 1mes8d6h8m3s
26.10.2019 14:00   o 1mes8d6h8m3s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
5. kolo
4. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
15. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
29. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
30. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
Výsledky 4. kolo25.08.2019
FK Rakytovce
24.08.2019 16:00
1 : 0
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
24.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
FK Čadca
24.08.2019 16:00
0 : 1
MŠK Námestovo
24.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
MFK Zvolen
24.08.2019 16:00
1 : 0
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
24.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
25.08.2019 16:00
2 : 0
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
MFK ŽARNOVICA
25.08.2019 16:00
0 : 2
FTC Fiľakovo
25.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
25.08.2019 16:00
1 : 5
MŠK FOMAT Martin
25.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
25.08.2019 16:00
3 : 0
TJ Baník Kalinovo
25.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
25.08.2019 16:00
0 : 2
TJ Jednota Bánová
25.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
TIPOS III.liga STRED
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK FOMAT Martin 7 6 1 0 25:6 19 16 7 59
2 TJ Jednota Bánová 7 5 1 1 14:4 16 15 4 59
3 MFK Zvolen 7 5 0 2 8:7 15 14 3 59.3
4 FTC Fiľakovo 7 4 1 2 16:6 13 13 1 58.2
5 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 7 4 1 2 9:7 13 12 4 54.45
6 TJ Baník Kalinovo 7 4 1 2 9:8 13 11 1 55.25
7 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 7 4 0 3 13:10 12 10 3 57.6
8 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 7 3 1 3 11:9 10 9 -2 57.6
9 MŠK Námestovo 7 3 1 3 7:7 10 8 -2 59.35
10 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 7 2 3 2 8:11 9 7 0 55.9
11 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 7 2 1 4 8:12 7 6 -2 59.4
12 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 7 2 1 4 5:11 7 5 -2 57.3
13 FK Rakytovce 7 1 2 4 8:13 5 4 -4 58.9
14 MFK ŽARNOVICA 7 1 2 4 5:16 5 3 -4 57.2
15 FK Čadca 7 1 0 6 3:15 3 2 -6 60.8
16 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 7 0 2 5 6:13 2 1 -10 54.45