Live center
05.04.2020 10:30    Prebieha
05.04.2020 15:30    Prebieha
05.04.2020 15:30    Prebieha
05.04.2020 15:30    Prebieha
05.04.2020 15:30    Prebieha
10.04.2020 13:00   o 2d18h2m7s
11.04.2020 15:30   o 3d20h32m7s
12.04.2020 10:30   o 4d15h32m7s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 4d20h32m7s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 4d20h32m7s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 4d20h32m7s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 4d20h32m7s
18.04.2020 16:00   o 10d21h2m7s
18.04.2020 16:00   o 10d21h2m7s
18.04.2020 16:00   o 10d21h2m7s
19.04.2020 10:30   o 11d15h32m7s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 11d21h2m7s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 11d21h2m7s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 11d21h2m7s
25.04.2020 16:00   o 17d21h2m7s
25.04.2020 16:00   o 17d21h2m7s
26.04.2020 10:30   o 18d15h32m7s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 18d21h2m7s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 18d21h2m7s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 18d21h2m7s
01.05.2020 17:00   o 23d22h2m7s
02.05.2020 17:00   o 24d22h2m7s
03.05.2020 10:30   o 25d15h32m7s
03.05.2020 17:00   o 25d22h2m7s
03.05.2020 17:00   o 25d22h2m7s
03.05.2020 17:00   o 25d22h2m7s
03.05.2020 17:00   o 25d22h2m7s
07.05.2020 17:00   o 29d22h2m7s
09.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes1d22h2m7s
09.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes1d22h2m7s
09.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes1d22h2m7s
09.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes1d22h2m7s
10.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes2d22h2m7s
10.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes2d22h2m7s
16.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes8d22h2m7s
16.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes8d22h2m7s
17.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes9d22h2m7s
17.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes9d22h2m7s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
5. kolo
4. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
15. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
29. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
30. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
Výsledky 18. kolo12.04.2020
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
2d18h2m7s
10.04.2020 13:00
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
10.04.2020 13:00   o 2d18h2m7s
FK Čadca
Do zápasu ostáva
3d20h32m7s
11.04.2020 15:30
TJ Jednota Bánová
11.04.2020 15:30   o 3d20h32m7s
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
Do zápasu ostáva
3d20h32m7s
11.04.2020 15:30
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
FK Rakytovce
Do zápasu ostáva
4d15h32m7s
12.04.2020 10:30
MFK Zvolen
12.04.2020 10:30   o 4d15h32m7s
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Do zápasu ostáva
4d20h32m7s
12.04.2020 15:30
MŠK Námestovo
12.04.2020 15:30   o 4d20h32m7s
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
Do zápasu ostáva
4d20h32m7s
12.04.2020 15:30
TJ Baník Kalinovo
12.04.2020 15:30   o 4d20h32m7s
MFK ŽARNOVICA
Do zápasu ostáva
4d20h32m7s
12.04.2020 15:30
MŠK FOMAT Martin
12.04.2020 15:30   o 4d20h32m7s
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
Do zápasu ostáva
4d20h32m7s
12.04.2020 15:30
FTC Fiľakovo
12.04.2020 15:30   o 4d20h32m7s
TIPOS III.liga STRED
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK FOMAT Martin 15 12 3 0 51:8 39 16 15 125
2 TJ Jednota Bánová 15 9 2 4 27:16 29 15 5 123.95
3 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 15 7 6 2 23:12 27 14 6 119.55
4 MFK Zvolen 15 7 5 3 19:14 26 13 2 122.7
5 TJ Baník Kalinovo 15 8 1 6 18:20 25 12 1 116.1
6 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 15 7 3 5 28:14 24 11 3 120.5
7 FTC Fiľakovo 15 7 2 6 22:14 23 10 -1 123.25
8 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 15 7 2 6 22:21 23 9 2 119.5
9 MŠK Námestovo 15 6 3 6 19:17 21 8 -3 126.4
10 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 15 6 3 6 18:19 21 7 -3 120.3
11 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 15 3 8 4 14:19 17 6 -4 121.8
12 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 15 4 4 7 21:31 16 5 -8 119.3
13 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 15 4 3 8 22:30 15 4 -6 125.35
14 MFK ŽARNOVICA 15 2 4 9 13:39 10 3 -11 122.2
15 FK Čadca 15 3 0 12 7:32 9 2 -12 126.4
16 FK Rakytovce 15 1 5 9 11:29 8 1 -13 127.4