Live center
03.08.2019 17:00   o 13d20h9m5s
03.08.2019 17:00   o 13d20h9m5s
03.08.2019 17:00   o 13d20h9m5s
04.08.2019 10:30   o 14d13h39m5s
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d20h9m5s
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d20h9m5s
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d20h9m5s
10.08.2019 17:00   o 20d20h9m5s
10.08.2019 17:00   o 20d20h9m5s
10.08.2019 17:00   o 20d20h9m5s
11.08.2019 17:00   o 21d20h9m5s
11.08.2019 17:00   o 21d20h9m5s
11.08.2019 17:00   o 21d20h9m5s
11.08.2019 17:00   o 21d20h9m5s
17.08.2019 16:00   o 27d19h9m5s
17.08.2019 16:00   o 27d19h9m5s
17.08.2019 16:00   o 27d19h9m5s
18.08.2019 10:30   o 28d13h39m5s
18.08.2019 16:00   o 28d19h9m5s
18.08.2019 16:00   o 28d19h9m5s
18.08.2019 16:00   o 28d19h9m5s
21.08.2019 16:30   o 1mes19h39m5s
21.08.2019 16:30   o 1mes19h39m5s
21.08.2019 16:30   o 1mes19h39m5s
21.08.2019 16:30   o 1mes19h39m5s
21.08.2019 16:30   o 1mes19h39m5s
21.08.2019 16:30   o 1mes19h39m5s
21.08.2019 16:30   o 1mes19h39m5s
21.08.2019 16:30   o 1mes19h39m5s
24.08.2019 16:00   o 1mes3d19h9m5s
24.08.2019 16:00   o 1mes3d19h9m5s
24.08.2019 16:00   o 1mes3d19h9m5s
25.08.2019 16:00   o 1mes4d19h9m5s
25.08.2019 16:00   o 1mes4d19h9m5s
25.08.2019 16:00   o 1mes4d19h9m5s
25.08.2019 16:00   o 1mes4d19h9m5s
07.09.2019 15:30   o 1mes17d18h39m5s
07.09.2019 15:30   o 1mes17d18h39m5s
07.09.2019 15:30   o 1mes17d18h39m5s
07.09.2019 15:30   o 1mes17d18h39m5s
08.09.2019 15:30   o 1mes18d18h39m5s
08.09.2019 15:30   o 1mes18d18h39m5s
08.09.2019 15:30   o 1mes18d18h39m5s
14.09.2019 15:30   o 1mes24d18h39m5s
14.09.2019 15:30   o 1mes24d18h39m5s
1
2
3
5
4
6
7
8
9
10
15
11
12
13
14
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
29
24
25
26
30
27
28
Výsledky 1 .kolo04.08.2019
MFK Zvolen
Do zápasu ostáva
13d20h9m5s
03.08.2019 17:00
FK Čadca
03.08.2019 17:00   o 13d20h9m5s
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
Do zápasu ostáva
13d20h9m5s
03.08.2019 17:00
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
03.08.2019 17:00   o 13d20h9m5s
MŠK FOMAT Martin
Do zápasu ostáva
13d20h9m5s
03.08.2019 17:00
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
03.08.2019 17:00   o 13d20h9m5s
TJ Jednota Bánová
Do zápasu ostáva
14d13h39m5s
04.08.2019 10:30
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
04.08.2019 10:30   o 14d13h39m5s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
14d20h9m5s
04.08.2019 17:00
FK Rakytovce
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d20h9m5s
MŠK Námestovo
Do zápasu ostáva
14d20h9m5s
04.08.2019 17:00
MFK ŽARNOVICA
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d20h9m5s
TJ Baník Kalinovo
Do zápasu ostáva
14d20h9m5s
04.08.2019 17:00
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d20h9m5s
FTC Fiľakovo
Do zápasu ostáva
14d20h9m5s
04.08.2019 17:00
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
TIPOS III.liga STRED
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 16 0 0
2 MFK Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 15 0 0
3 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 14 0 0
4 TJ Jednota Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 13 0 0
5 MŠK Námestovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
6 TJ Baník Kalinovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
7 MŠK FOMAT Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
8 FTC Fiľakovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
9 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
10 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
11 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
12 MFK ŽARNOVICA 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
13 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
14 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
15 FK Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
16 FK Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0