III.liga MŽ U13 skupina C


III.liga MŽ U13 skupina C
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 12:00:00
378322 | 25.08.2018 12:00
378322 25.08.2018 12:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 9 : 2 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378323 | 25.08.2018 12:00
378323 25.08.2018 12:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 3 : 0 TJ Baník Kalinovo
378325 | 25.08.2018 12:00
378325 25.08.2018 12:00 OŠK Radzovce 5 : 1 FK Jesenské
378326 | 25.08.2018 12:00
378326 25.08.2018 12:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C 0 : 8 TJ Družstevník Senohrad
378327 | 26.08.2018 14:00
378327 26.08.2018 14:00 FC Slovan Divín 0 : 16 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
378324 | 12.09.2018 16:30
378324 12.09.2018 16:30 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 2 : 6 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2018 12:00:00
378304 | 29.08.2018 12:00
378304 29.08.2018 12:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C 0 : 12 MFK Spartak Hriňová
378306 | 29.08.2018 12:00
378306 29.08.2018 12:00 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 13 : 0 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
378307 | 29.08.2018 12:00
378307 29.08.2018 12:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 9 : 0 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
378308 | 29.08.2018 12:00
378308 29.08.2018 12:00 FK Jesenské 1 : 3 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378305 | 29.08.2018 14:00
378305 29.08.2018 14:00 FC Slovan Divín 0 : 17 OŠK Radzovce
378309 | 05.09.2018 16:30
378309 05.09.2018 16:30 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 7 : 4 TJ Baník Kalinovo
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 12:00:00
378328 | 01.09.2018 12:00
378328 01.09.2018 12:00 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 0 : 13 MFK Spartak Hriňová
378329 | 01.09.2018 12:00
378329 01.09.2018 12:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 9 : 0 FC Slovan Divín
378331 | 01.09.2018 12:00
378331 01.09.2018 12:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 0 : 3 OŠK Radzovce
378332 | 01.09.2018 12:00
378332 01.09.2018 12:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo 12 : 5 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
378333 | 01.09.2018 12:00
378333 01.09.2018 12:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B 12 : 0 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
378330 | 02.09.2018 12:00
378330 02.09.2018 12:00 FK Jesenské 6 : 2 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 12:00:00
378334 | 08.09.2018 12:00
378334 08.09.2018 12:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 14 : 2 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
378335 | 08.09.2018 12:00
378335 08.09.2018 12:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 0 : 9 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378336 | 08.09.2018 12:00
378336 08.09.2018 12:00 OŠK Radzovce 9 : 0 TJ Baník Kalinovo
378337 | 08.09.2018 12:00
378337 08.09.2018 12:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C 1 : 7 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
378339 | 08.09.2018 12:00
378339 08.09.2018 12:00 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Senohrad
378338 | 09.09.2018 13:30
378338 09.09.2018 13:30 FC Slovan Divín 0 : 13 FK Jesenské
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 12:00:00
378340 | 15.09.2018 12:00
378340 15.09.2018 12:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 1 : 10 MFK Spartak Hriňová
378342 | 15.09.2018 12:00
378342 15.09.2018 12:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 14 : 1 FC Slovan Divín
378343 | 15.09.2018 12:00
378343 15.09.2018 12:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo 4 : 4 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
378345 | 15.09.2018 12:00
378345 15.09.2018 12:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 3 : 10 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
378341 | 16.09.2018 12:00
378341 16.09.2018 12:00 FK Jesenské 3 : 3 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
378344 | 16.09.2018 12:00
378344 16.09.2018 12:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B 7 : 0 OŠK Radzovce
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 12:00:00
378346 | 22.09.2018 12:00
378346 22.09.2018 12:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
378347 | 22.09.2018 12:00
378347 22.09.2018 12:00 OŠK Radzovce   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
378348 | 22.09.2018 12:00
378348 22.09.2018 12:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378350 | 22.09.2018 12:00
378350 22.09.2018 12:00 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej   :   ŠK Prameň Kováčová
378351 | 22.09.2018 12:00
378351 22.09.2018 12:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad   :   FK Jesenské
378349 | 23.09.2018 13:00
378349 23.09.2018 13:00 FC Slovan Divín   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 12:00:00
378353 | 29.09.2018 12:00
378353 29.09.2018 12:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová   :   TJ Družstevník Senohrad
378356 | 29.09.2018 12:00
378356 29.09.2018 12:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
378357 | 29.09.2018 12:00
378357 29.09.2018 12:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša   :   OŠK Radzovce
378352 | 30.09.2018 12:00
378352 30.09.2018 12:00 FK Jesenské   :   MFK Spartak Hriňová
378354 | 30.09.2018 12:00
378354 30.09.2018 12:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
378355 | 30.09.2018 12:00
378355 30.09.2018 12:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B   :   FC Slovan Divín
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 12:00:00
378358 | 06.10.2018 12:00
378358 06.10.2018 12:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   OŠK Radzovce
378359 | 06.10.2018 12:00
378359 06.10.2018 12:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C   :   MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
378361 | 06.10.2018 12:00
378361 06.10.2018 12:00 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378362 | 06.10.2018 12:00
378362 06.10.2018 12:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
378363 | 07.10.2018 12:00
378363 07.10.2018 12:00 FK Jesenské   :   ŠK Prameň Kováčová
378360 | 07.10.2018 12:30
378360 07.10.2018 12:30 FC Slovan Divín   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 12:00:00
378364 | 13.10.2018 12:00
378364 13.10.2018 12:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová   :   MFK Spartak Hriňová
378365 | 13.10.2018 12:00
378365 13.10.2018 12:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   FK Jesenské
378367 | 13.10.2018 12:00
378367 13.10.2018 12:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
378368 | 13.10.2018 12:00
378368 13.10.2018 12:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša   :   FC Slovan Divín
378369 | 13.10.2018 12:00
378369 13.10.2018 12:00 OŠK Radzovce   :   TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
378366 | 14.10.2018 12:00
378366 14.10.2018 12:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B   :   TJ Družstevník Senohrad
Kolo 2 | 20.10.2018 12:00:00
378310 | 20.10.2018 12:00
378310 20.10.2018 12:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
378312 | 20.10.2018 12:00
378312 20.10.2018 12:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   FK Jesenské
378313 | 20.10.2018 12:00
378313 20.10.2018 12:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša   :   TJ Družstevník Senohrad
378314 | 20.10.2018 12:00
378314 20.10.2018 12:00 OŠK Radzovce   :   FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
378315 | 20.10.2018 12:00
378315 20.10.2018 12:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C   :   FC Slovan Divín
378311 | 21.10.2018 12:00
378311 21.10.2018 12:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B   :   ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Kolo 3 | 27.10.2018 12:00:00
378317 | 27.10.2018 12:00
378317 27.10.2018 12:00 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej   :   TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
378318 | 27.10.2018 12:00
378318 27.10.2018 12:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad   :   OŠK Radzovce
378320 | 27.10.2018 12:00
378320 27.10.2018 12:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
378321 | 27.10.2018 12:00
378321 27.10.2018 12:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378316 | 28.10.2018 12:00
378316 28.10.2018 12:00 FC Slovan Divín   :   MFK Spartak Hriňová
378319 | 28.10.2018 12:00
378319 28.10.2018 12:00 FK Jesenské   :   MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 12:00:00
378394 | 06.04.2019 12:00
378394 06.04.2019 12:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
378395 | 06.04.2019 12:00
378395 06.04.2019 12:00 FC Slovan Divín   :   TJ Družstevník Senohrad
378396 | 06.04.2019 12:00
378396 06.04.2019 12:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C   :   FK Jesenské
378397 | 06.04.2019 12:00
378397 06.04.2019 12:00 OŠK Radzovce   :   ŠK Prameň Kováčová
378398 | 06.04.2019 12:00
378398 06.04.2019 12:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
378399 | 06.04.2019 12:00
378399 06.04.2019 12:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 12:00:00
378400 | 13.04.2019 12:00
378400 13.04.2019 12:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   MFK Spartak Hriňová
378401 | 13.04.2019 12:00
378401 13.04.2019 12:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B   :   MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
378402 | 13.04.2019 12:00
378402 13.04.2019 12:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   OŠK Radzovce
378403 | 13.04.2019 12:00
378403 13.04.2019 12:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová   :   TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
378404 | 13.04.2019 12:00
378404 13.04.2019 12:00 FK Jesenské   :   FC Slovan Divín
378405 | 13.04.2019 12:00
378405 13.04.2019 12:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad   :   FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
Kolo 18 | 20.04.2019 12:00:00
378406 | 20.04.2019 12:00
378406 20.04.2019 12:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   TJ Družstevník Senohrad
378407 | 20.04.2019 12:00
378407 20.04.2019 12:00 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej   :   FK Jesenské
378408 | 20.04.2019 12:00
378408 20.04.2019 12:00 FC Slovan Divín   :   ŠK Prameň Kováčová
378409 | 20.04.2019 12:00
378409 20.04.2019 12:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
378410 | 20.04.2019 12:00
378410 20.04.2019 12:00 OŠK Radzovce   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378411 | 20.04.2019 12:00
378411 20.04.2019 12:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 12:00:00
378412 | 27.04.2019 12:00
378412 27.04.2019 12:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša   :   MFK Spartak Hriňová
378413 | 27.04.2019 12:00
378413 27.04.2019 12:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   OŠK Radzovce
378414 | 27.04.2019 12:00
378414 27.04.2019 12:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B   :   TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
378415 | 27.04.2019 12:00
378415 27.04.2019 12:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   FC Slovan Divín
378416 | 27.04.2019 12:00
378416 27.04.2019 12:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová   :   FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
378417 | 27.04.2019 12:00
378417 27.04.2019 12:00 FK Jesenské   :   TJ Družstevník Senohrad
Kolo 20 | 04.05.2019 12:00:00
378418 | 04.05.2019 12:00
378418 04.05.2019 12:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   FK Jesenské
378419 | 04.05.2019 12:00
378419 04.05.2019 12:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad   :   ŠK Prameň Kováčová
378420 | 04.05.2019 12:00
378420 04.05.2019 12:00 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
378421 | 04.05.2019 12:00
378421 04.05.2019 12:00 FC Slovan Divín   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378422 | 04.05.2019 12:00
378422 04.05.2019 12:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
378423 | 04.05.2019 12:00
378423 04.05.2019 12:00 OŠK Radzovce   :   MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
Kolo 21 | 11.05.2019 12:00:00
378424 | 11.05.2019 12:00
378424 11.05.2019 12:00 OŠK Radzovce   :   MFK Spartak Hriňová
378425 | 11.05.2019 12:00
378425 11.05.2019 12:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša   :   TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
378426 | 11.05.2019 12:00
378426 11.05.2019 12:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   FC Slovan Divín
378427 | 11.05.2019 12:00
378427 11.05.2019 12:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B   :   FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
378428 | 11.05.2019 12:00
378428 11.05.2019 12:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   TJ Družstevník Senohrad
378429 | 11.05.2019 12:00
378429 11.05.2019 12:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová   :   FK Jesenské
Kolo 22 | 18.05.2019 12:00:00
378430 | 18.05.2019 12:00
378430 18.05.2019 12:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   ŠK Prameň Kováčová
378431 | 18.05.2019 12:00
378431 18.05.2019 12:00 FK Jesenské   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
378432 | 18.05.2019 12:00
378432 18.05.2019 12:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378433 | 18.05.2019 12:00
378433 18.05.2019 12:00 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
378434 | 18.05.2019 12:00
378434 18.05.2019 12:00 FC Slovan Divín   :   MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
378435 | 18.05.2019 12:00
378435 18.05.2019 12:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C   :   OŠK Radzovce
Kolo 12 | 25.05.2019 12:00:00
378370 | 25.05.2019 12:00
378370 25.05.2019 12:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
378371 | 25.05.2019 12:00
378371 25.05.2019 12:00 OŠK Radzovce   :   FC Slovan Divín
378372 | 25.05.2019 12:00
378372 25.05.2019 12:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša   :   FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
378373 | 25.05.2019 12:00
378373 25.05.2019 12:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   TJ Družstevník Senohrad
378374 | 25.05.2019 12:00
378374 25.05.2019 12:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B   :   FK Jesenské
378375 | 25.05.2019 12:00
378375 25.05.2019 12:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Kolo 13 | 01.06.2019 12:00:00
378376 | 01.06.2019 12:00
378376 01.06.2019 12:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   MFK Spartak Hriňová
378377 | 01.06.2019 12:00
378377 01.06.2019 12:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378378 | 01.06.2019 12:00
378378 01.06.2019 12:00 FK Jesenské   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
378379 | 01.06.2019 12:00
378379 01.06.2019 12:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad   :   MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
378380 | 01.06.2019 12:00
378380 01.06.2019 12:00 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej   :   OŠK Radzovce
378381 | 01.06.2019 12:00
378381 01.06.2019 12:00 FC Slovan Divín   :   TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
Kolo 14 | 08.06.2019 12:00:00
378382 | 08.06.2019 12:00
378382 08.06.2019 12:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   FC Slovan Divín
378383 | 08.06.2019 12:00
378383 08.06.2019 12:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C   :   FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
378384 | 08.06.2019 12:00
378384 08.06.2019 12:00 OŠK Radzovce   :   TJ Družstevník Senohrad
378385 | 08.06.2019 12:00
378385 08.06.2019 12:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša   :   FK Jesenské
378386 | 08.06.2019 12:00
378386 08.06.2019 12:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   ŠK Prameň Kováčová
378387 | 08.06.2019 12:00
378387 08.06.2019 12:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
Kolo 15 | 15.06.2019 12:00:00
378388 | 15.06.2019 12:00
378388 15.06.2019 12:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B   :   MFK Spartak Hriňová
378389 | 15.06.2019 12:00
378389 15.06.2019 12:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
378390 | 15.06.2019 12:00
378390 15.06.2019 12:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová   :   MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
378391 | 15.06.2019 12:00
378391 15.06.2019 12:00 FK Jesenské   :   OŠK Radzovce
378392 | 15.06.2019 12:00
378392 15.06.2019 12:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad   :   TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
378393 | 15.06.2019 12:00
378393 15.06.2019 12:00 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej   :   FC Slovan Divín
Tabuľka III.liga MŽ U13 skupina C - III.liga MŽ U13 skupina C

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Spartak Hriňová 5 5 0 0 58:5 15 12 9 0
2 OŠK Radzovce 5 4 0 1 34:8 12 11 6 0
3 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 5 4 0 1 34:11 12 10 3 0
4 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B 5 4 0 1 33:10 12 9 6 0
5 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 5 4 0 1 30:12 12 8 3 0
6 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 5 2 1 2 34:19 7 7 -2 0
7 FK Jesenské 5 2 1 2 24:13 7 6 -2 0
8 TJ Baník Kalinovo 5 1 1 3 20:28 4 5 -2 0
9 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 5 1 0 4 17:43 3 4 -3 0
10 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 5 1 0 4 8:45 3 3 -3 0
11 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C 5 0 1 4 7:37 1 2 -8 0
12 FC Slovan Divín 5 0 0 5 1:69 0 1 -9 0