III.liga MŽ U13 skupina C
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 12:00:00
378322 | 25.08.2018 12:00
37832225.08.2018 12:00MFK Spartak Hriňová9 : 2MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378323 | 25.08.2018 12:00
37832325.08.2018 12:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač3 : 0TJ Baník Kalinovo
378325 | 25.08.2018 12:00
37832525.08.2018 12:00OŠK Radzovce5 : 1FK Jesenské
378326 | 25.08.2018 12:00
37832625.08.2018 12:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C0 : 8TJ Družstevník Senohrad
378327 | 26.08.2018 14:00
37832726.08.2018 14:00FC Slovan Divín0 : 16FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
378324 | 12.09.2018 16:30
37832412.09.2018 16:30MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša2 : 6ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2018 12:00:00
378304 | 29.08.2018 12:00
37830429.08.2018 12:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C0 : 12MFK Spartak Hriňová
378306 | 29.08.2018 12:00
37830629.08.2018 12:00FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej13 : 0MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
378307 | 29.08.2018 12:00
37830729.08.2018 12:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad9 : 0FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
378308 | 29.08.2018 12:00
37830829.08.2018 12:00FK Jesenské1 : 3MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378305 | 29.08.2018 14:00
37830529.08.2018 14:00FC Slovan Divín0 : 17OŠK Radzovce
378309 | 05.09.2018 16:30
37830905.09.2018 16:30ŠK Prameň Kováčová7 : 4TJ Baník Kalinovo
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 12:00:00
378328 | 01.09.2018 12:00
37832801.09.2018 12:00FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej0 : 13MFK Spartak Hriňová
378329 | 01.09.2018 12:00
37832901.09.2018 12:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad9 : 0FC Slovan Divín
378331 | 01.09.2018 12:00
37833101.09.2018 12:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová0 : 3OŠK Radzovce
378332 | 01.09.2018 12:00
37833201.09.2018 12:00TJ Baník Kalinovo12 : 5MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
378333 | 01.09.2018 12:00
37833301.09.2018 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B12 : 0FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
378330 | 02.09.2018 12:00
37833002.09.2018 12:00FK Jesenské6 : 2TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 12:00:00
378334 | 08.09.2018 12:00
37833408.09.2018 12:00MFK Spartak Hriňová14 : 2FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
378335 | 08.09.2018 12:00
37833508.09.2018 12:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša0 : 9MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378336 | 08.09.2018 12:00
37833608.09.2018 12:00OŠK Radzovce9 : 0TJ Baník Kalinovo
378337 | 08.09.2018 12:00
37833708.09.2018 12:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C1 : 7ŠK Prameň Kováčová
378339 | 08.09.2018 12:00
37833908.09.2018 12:00FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej2 : 3TJ Družstevník Senohrad
378338 | 09.09.2018 13:30
37833809.09.2018 13:30FC Slovan Divín0 : 13FK Jesenské
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 12:00:00
378340 | 15.09.2018 12:00
37834015.09.2018 12:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad1 : 10MFK Spartak Hriňová
378342 | 15.09.2018 12:00
37834215.09.2018 12:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová14 : 1FC Slovan Divín
378343 | 15.09.2018 12:00
37834315.09.2018 12:00TJ Baník Kalinovo4 : 4TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
378345 | 15.09.2018 12:00
37834515.09.2018 12:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač3 : 10MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
378341 | 16.09.2018 12:00
37834116.09.2018 12:00FK Jesenské3 : 3FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
378344 | 16.09.2018 12:00
37834416.09.2018 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B7 : 0OŠK Radzovce
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 12:00:00
378346 | 22.09.2018 12:00
37834622.09.2018 12:00MFK Spartak Hriňová  :  MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
378347 | 22.09.2018 12:00
37834722.09.2018 12:00OŠK Radzovce  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
378348 | 22.09.2018 12:00
37834822.09.2018 12:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378350 | 22.09.2018 12:00
37835022.09.2018 12:00FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej  :  ŠK Prameň Kováčová
378351 | 22.09.2018 12:00
37835122.09.2018 12:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad  :  FK Jesenské
378349 | 23.09.2018 13:00
37834923.09.2018 13:00FC Slovan Divín  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 12:00:00
378353 | 29.09.2018 12:00
37835329.09.2018 12:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová  :  TJ Družstevník Senohrad
378356 | 29.09.2018 12:00
37835629.09.2018 12:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač  :  TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
378357 | 29.09.2018 12:00
37835729.09.2018 12:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša  :  OŠK Radzovce
378352 | 30.09.2018 12:00
37835230.09.2018 12:00FK Jesenské  :  MFK Spartak Hriňová
378354 | 30.09.2018 12:00
37835430.09.2018 12:00TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
378355 | 30.09.2018 12:00
37835530.09.2018 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B  :  FC Slovan Divín
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 12:00:00
378358 | 06.10.2018 12:00
37835806.10.2018 12:00MFK Spartak Hriňová  :  OŠK Radzovce
378359 | 06.10.2018 12:00
37835906.10.2018 12:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C  :  MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
378361 | 06.10.2018 12:00
37836106.10.2018 12:00FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378362 | 06.10.2018 12:00
37836206.10.2018 12:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
378363 | 07.10.2018 12:00
37836307.10.2018 12:00FK Jesenské  :  ŠK Prameň Kováčová
378360 | 07.10.2018 12:30
37836007.10.2018 12:30FC Slovan Divín  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 12:00:00
378364 | 13.10.2018 12:00
37836413.10.2018 12:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová  :  MFK Spartak Hriňová
378365 | 13.10.2018 12:00
37836513.10.2018 12:00TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  FK Jesenské
378367 | 13.10.2018 12:00
37836713.10.2018 12:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač  :  FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
378368 | 13.10.2018 12:00
37836813.10.2018 12:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša  :  FC Slovan Divín
378369 | 13.10.2018 12:00
37836913.10.2018 12:00OŠK Radzovce  :  TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
378366 | 14.10.2018 12:00
37836614.10.2018 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B  :  TJ Družstevník Senohrad
Kolo 2 | 20.10.2018 12:00:00
378310 | 20.10.2018 12:00
37831020.10.2018 12:00MFK Spartak Hriňová  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
378312 | 20.10.2018 12:00
37831220.10.2018 12:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač  :  FK Jesenské
378313 | 20.10.2018 12:00
37831320.10.2018 12:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša  :  TJ Družstevník Senohrad
378314 | 20.10.2018 12:00
37831420.10.2018 12:00OŠK Radzovce  :  FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
378315 | 20.10.2018 12:00
37831520.10.2018 12:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C  :  FC Slovan Divín
378311 | 21.10.2018 12:00
37831121.10.2018 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B  :  ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Kolo 3 | 27.10.2018 12:00:00
378317 | 27.10.2018 12:00
37831727.10.2018 12:00FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej  :  TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
378318 | 27.10.2018 12:00
37831827.10.2018 12:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad  :  OŠK Radzovce
378320 | 27.10.2018 12:00
37832027.10.2018 12:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
378321 | 27.10.2018 12:00
37832127.10.2018 12:00TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378316 | 28.10.2018 12:00
37831628.10.2018 12:00FC Slovan Divín  :  MFK Spartak Hriňová
378319 | 28.10.2018 12:00
37831928.10.2018 12:00FK Jesenské  :  MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 12:00:00
378394 | 06.04.2019 12:00
37839406.04.2019 12:00MFK Spartak Hriňová  :  FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
378395 | 06.04.2019 12:00
37839506.04.2019 12:00FC Slovan Divín  :  TJ Družstevník Senohrad
378396 | 06.04.2019 12:00
37839606.04.2019 12:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C  :  FK Jesenské
378397 | 06.04.2019 12:00
37839706.04.2019 12:00OŠK Radzovce  :  ŠK Prameň Kováčová
378398 | 06.04.2019 12:00
37839806.04.2019 12:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
378399 | 06.04.2019 12:00
37839906.04.2019 12:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 12:00:00
378400 | 13.04.2019 12:00
37840013.04.2019 12:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač  :  MFK Spartak Hriňová
378401 | 13.04.2019 12:00
37840113.04.2019 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B  :  MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
378402 | 13.04.2019 12:00
37840213.04.2019 12:00TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  OŠK Radzovce
378403 | 13.04.2019 12:00
37840313.04.2019 12:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová  :  TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
378404 | 13.04.2019 12:00
37840413.04.2019 12:00FK Jesenské  :  FC Slovan Divín
378405 | 13.04.2019 12:00
37840513.04.2019 12:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad  :  FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
Kolo 18 | 20.04.2019 12:00:00
378406 | 20.04.2019 12:00
37840620.04.2019 12:00MFK Spartak Hriňová  :  TJ Družstevník Senohrad
378407 | 20.04.2019 12:00
37840720.04.2019 12:00FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej  :  FK Jesenské
378408 | 20.04.2019 12:00
37840820.04.2019 12:00FC Slovan Divín  :  ŠK Prameň Kováčová
378409 | 20.04.2019 12:00
37840920.04.2019 12:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
378410 | 20.04.2019 12:00
37841020.04.2019 12:00OŠK Radzovce  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378411 | 20.04.2019 12:00
37841120.04.2019 12:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 12:00:00
378412 | 27.04.2019 12:00
37841227.04.2019 12:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša  :  MFK Spartak Hriňová
378413 | 27.04.2019 12:00
37841327.04.2019 12:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač  :  OŠK Radzovce
378414 | 27.04.2019 12:00
37841427.04.2019 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B  :  TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
378415 | 27.04.2019 12:00
37841527.04.2019 12:00TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  FC Slovan Divín
378416 | 27.04.2019 12:00
37841627.04.2019 12:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová  :  FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
378417 | 27.04.2019 12:00
37841727.04.2019 12:00FK Jesenské  :  TJ Družstevník Senohrad
Kolo 20 | 04.05.2019 12:00:00
378418 | 04.05.2019 12:00
37841804.05.2019 12:00MFK Spartak Hriňová  :  FK Jesenské
378419 | 04.05.2019 12:00
37841904.05.2019 12:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad  :  ŠK Prameň Kováčová
378420 | 04.05.2019 12:00
37842004.05.2019 12:00FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
378421 | 04.05.2019 12:00
37842104.05.2019 12:00FC Slovan Divín  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378422 | 04.05.2019 12:00
37842204.05.2019 12:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
378423 | 04.05.2019 12:00
37842304.05.2019 12:00OŠK Radzovce  :  MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
Kolo 21 | 11.05.2019 12:00:00
378424 | 11.05.2019 12:00
37842411.05.2019 12:00OŠK Radzovce  :  MFK Spartak Hriňová
378425 | 11.05.2019 12:00
37842511.05.2019 12:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša  :  TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
378426 | 11.05.2019 12:00
37842611.05.2019 12:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač  :  FC Slovan Divín
378427 | 11.05.2019 12:00
37842711.05.2019 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B  :  FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
378428 | 11.05.2019 12:00
37842811.05.2019 12:00TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  TJ Družstevník Senohrad
378429 | 11.05.2019 12:00
37842911.05.2019 12:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová  :  FK Jesenské
Kolo 22 | 18.05.2019 12:00:00
378430 | 18.05.2019 12:00
37843018.05.2019 12:00MFK Spartak Hriňová  :  ŠK Prameň Kováčová
378431 | 18.05.2019 12:00
37843118.05.2019 12:00FK Jesenské  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
378432 | 18.05.2019 12:00
37843218.05.2019 12:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378433 | 18.05.2019 12:00
37843318.05.2019 12:00FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
378434 | 18.05.2019 12:00
37843418.05.2019 12:00FC Slovan Divín  :  MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
378435 | 18.05.2019 12:00
37843518.05.2019 12:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C  :  OŠK Radzovce
Kolo 12 | 25.05.2019 12:00:00
378370 | 25.05.2019 12:00
37837025.05.2019 12:00MFK Spartak Hriňová  :  TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
378371 | 25.05.2019 12:00
37837125.05.2019 12:00OŠK Radzovce  :  FC Slovan Divín
378372 | 25.05.2019 12:00
37837225.05.2019 12:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša  :  FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
378373 | 25.05.2019 12:00
37837325.05.2019 12:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač  :  TJ Družstevník Senohrad
378374 | 25.05.2019 12:00
37837425.05.2019 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B  :  FK Jesenské
378375 | 25.05.2019 12:00
37837525.05.2019 12:00TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Kolo 13 | 01.06.2019 12:00:00
378376 | 01.06.2019 12:00
37837601.06.2019 12:00TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  MFK Spartak Hriňová
378377 | 01.06.2019 12:00
37837701.06.2019 12:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378378 | 01.06.2019 12:00
37837801.06.2019 12:00FK Jesenské  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
378379 | 01.06.2019 12:00
37837901.06.2019 12:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad  :  MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
378380 | 01.06.2019 12:00
37838001.06.2019 12:00FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej  :  OŠK Radzovce
378381 | 01.06.2019 12:00
37838101.06.2019 12:00FC Slovan Divín  :  TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
Kolo 14 | 08.06.2019 12:00:00
378382 | 08.06.2019 12:00
37838208.06.2019 12:00MFK Spartak Hriňová  :  FC Slovan Divín
378383 | 08.06.2019 12:00
37838308.06.2019 12:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C  :  FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
378384 | 08.06.2019 12:00
37838408.06.2019 12:00OŠK Radzovce  :  TJ Družstevník Senohrad
378385 | 08.06.2019 12:00
37838508.06.2019 12:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša  :  FK Jesenské
378386 | 08.06.2019 12:00
37838608.06.2019 12:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač  :  ŠK Prameň Kováčová
378387 | 08.06.2019 12:00
37838708.06.2019 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
Kolo 15 | 15.06.2019 12:00:00
378388 | 15.06.2019 12:00
37838815.06.2019 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B  :  MFK Spartak Hriňová
378389 | 15.06.2019 12:00
37838915.06.2019 12:00TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
378390 | 15.06.2019 12:00
37839015.06.2019 12:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová  :  MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
378391 | 15.06.2019 12:00
37839115.06.2019 12:00FK Jesenské  :  OŠK Radzovce
378392 | 15.06.2019 12:00
37839215.06.2019 12:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad  :  TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
378393 | 15.06.2019 12:00
37839315.06.2019 12:00FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej  :  FC Slovan Divín
Tabuľka III.liga MŽ U13 skupina C - III.liga MŽ U13 skupina C

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MFK Spartak Hriňová550058:5151290
2OŠK Radzovce540134:8121160
3ŠK Prameň Kováčová540134:11121030
4MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B540133:1012960
5TJ Družstevník Senohrad540130:1212830
6FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej521234:1977-20
7FK Jesenské521224:1376-20
8TJ Baník Kalinovo511320:2845-20
9MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša510417:4334-30
10FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač51048:4533-30
11TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C50147:3712-80
12FC Slovan Divín50051:6901-90