Live center
06.04.2019 12:00   o 13d13h25s
06.04.2019 12:00   o 13d13h25s
06.04.2019 12:00   o 13d13h25s
06.04.2019 12:00   o 13d13h25s
07.04.2019 13:30   o 14d14h30m25s
13.04.2019 12:00   o 20d13h25s
13.04.2019 12:00   o 20d13h25s
14.04.2019 12:00   o 21d13h25s
20.04.2019 12:00   o 27d13h25s
20.04.2019 12:00   o 27d13h25s
20.04.2019 12:00   o 27d13h25s
21.04.2019 14:00   o 28d15h25s
27.04.2019 12:00   o 1mes3d13h25s
27.04.2019 12:00   o 1mes3d13h25s
27.04.2019 12:00   o 1mes3d13h25s
27.04.2019 12:00   o 1mes3d13h25s
28.04.2019 12:00   o 1mes4d13h25s
04.05.2019 12:00   o 1mes10d13h25s
04.05.2019 12:00   o 1mes10d13h25s
04.05.2019 12:00   o 1mes10d13h25s
04.05.2019 12:00   o 1mes10d13h25s
05.05.2019 15:00   o 1mes11d16h25s
11.05.2019 12:00   o 1mes17d13h25s
11.05.2019 12:00   o 1mes17d13h25s
11.05.2019 12:00   o 1mes17d13h25s
11.05.2019 12:00   o 1mes17d13h25s
12.05.2019 12:00   o 1mes18d13h25s
18.05.2019 12:00   o 1mes24d13h25s
18.05.2019 12:00   o 1mes24d13h25s
18.05.2019 12:00   o 1mes24d13h25s
18.05.2019 12:00   o 1mes24d13h25s
19.05.2019 12:00   o 1mes25d13h25s
19.05.2019 15:00   o 1mes25d16h25s
25.05.2019 12:00   o 2mes1d13h25s
25.05.2019 12:00   o 2mes1d13h25s
25.05.2019 12:00   o 2mes1d13h25s
25.05.2019 12:00   o 2mes1d13h25s
26.05.2019 12:00   o 2mes2d13h25s
01.06.2019 12:00   o 2mes8d13h25s
01.06.2019 12:00   o 2mes8d13h25s
4
1
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
2
3
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
12
13
14
15
Výsledky 16 .kolo06.04.2019
MFK Spartak Hriňová
Do zápasu ostáva
13d13h25s
06.04.2019 12:00
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
06.04.2019 12:00   o 13d13h25s
TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
Do zápasu ostáva
13d13h25s
06.04.2019 12:00
FK Jesenské
06.04.2019 12:00   o 13d13h25s
OŠK Radzovce
Do zápasu ostáva
13d13h25s
06.04.2019 12:00
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
06.04.2019 12:00   o 13d13h25s
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
Do zápasu ostáva
13d13h25s
06.04.2019 12:00
TJ Baník Kalinovo
06.04.2019 12:00   o 13d13h25s
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
Do zápasu ostáva
13d13h25s
06.04.2019 12:00
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
FC Slovan Divín
Do zápasu ostáva
14d14h30m25s
07.04.2019 13:30
TJ Družstevník Senohrad
07.04.2019 13:30   o 14d14h30m25s
Tabuľka III.liga MŽ U13 skupina C
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Spartak Hriňová 11 11 0 0 120:13 33 12 18 0
2 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 11 10 0 1 75:23 30 11 12 0
3 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 10 7 1 2 77:24 22 10 7 0
4 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B 11 7 1 3 73:32 22 9 7 0
5 OŠK Radzovce 11 7 0 4 72:29 21 8 6 0
6 FK Jesenské 11 5 1 5 61:44 16 7 -2 0
7 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 10 5 0 5 55:34 15 6 -3 0
8 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 11 4 0 7 29:82 12 5 -3 0
9 TJ Baník Kalinovo 11 2 2 7 39:82 8 4 -7 0
10 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C 11 2 1 8 24:90 7 3 -11 0
11 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 11 2 0 9 25:85 6 2 -9 0
12 FC Slovan Divín 11 0 0 11 12:124 0 1 -18 0
Žlté karty