III.liga MŽ U13 skupina B


III.liga MŽ U13 skupina B
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 12:00:00
378058 | 25.08.2018 12:00
378058 25.08.2018 12:00 0 : 0 TJ Oravan Rabča
378060 | 25.08.2018 12:00
378060 25.08.2018 12:00 FK Slovan Trstená 1 : 2 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
378061 | 25.08.2018 12:00
378061 25.08.2018 12:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 4 : 1 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
378059 | 26.08.2018 12:00
378059 26.08.2018 12:00 TJ Tatran Klin 2 : 0 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
378062 | 05.09.2018 17:00
378062 05.09.2018 17:00 TJ Roháče Zuberec 4 : 2 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
378063 | 07.09.2018 17:00
378063 07.09.2018 17:00 TJ Oravská Lesná 3 : 0 ŠK Závažná Poruba
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2018 12:00:00
378044 | 29.08.2018 11:45
378044 29.08.2018 11:45 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 6 : 1 TJ Oravan Rabča
378040 | 29.08.2018 12:00
378040 29.08.2018 12:00 TJ Roháče Zuberec 0 : 0
378041 | 29.08.2018 12:00
378041 29.08.2018 12:00 TJ Oravská Lesná 0 : 18 ŠK Tvrdošín
378042 | 29.08.2018 12:00
378042 29.08.2018 12:00 ŠK Závažná Poruba 0 : 5 FK Slovan Trstená
378043 | 29.08.2018 12:00
378043 29.08.2018 12:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 4 : 0 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
378045 | 29.08.2018 12:00
378045 29.08.2018 12:00 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa 6 : 0 TJ Tatran Klin
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 12:00:00
378064 | 01.09.2018 12:00
378064 01.09.2018 12:00 ŠK Závažná Poruba 0 : 0
378067 | 01.09.2018 12:00
378067 01.09.2018 12:00 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa 4 : 1 ŠK Tvrdošín
378065 | 02.09.2018 12:00
378065 02.09.2018 12:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 3 : 2 TJ Oravská Lesná
378068 | 02.09.2018 13:30
378068 02.09.2018 13:30 TJ Tatran Klin 1 : 6 FK Slovan Trstená
378069 | 02.09.2018 13:30
378069 02.09.2018 13:30 TJ Oravan Rabča 12 : 0 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
378066 | 12.09.2018 17:00
378066 12.09.2018 17:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 3 : 3 TJ Roháče Zuberec
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 12:00:00
378070 | 08.09.2018 12:00
378070 08.09.2018 12:00 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
378071 | 08.09.2018 12:00
378071 08.09.2018 12:00 FK Slovan Trstená 4 : 0 TJ Oravan Rabča
378074 | 09.09.2018 12:00
378074 09.09.2018 12:00 TJ Oravská Lesná 0 : 9 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
378073 | 09.09.2018 13:30
378073 09.09.2018 13:30 TJ Roháče Zuberec 3 : 4 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
378075 | 09.09.2018 13:30
378075 09.09.2018 13:30 ŠK Závažná Poruba 0 : 2 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
378072 | 14.09.2018 17:00
378072 14.09.2018 17:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 2 : 3 TJ Tatran Klin
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 12:00:00
378076 | 15.09.2018 12:00
378076 15.09.2018 12:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 0 : 0
378077 | 15.09.2018 12:00
378077 15.09.2018 12:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 3 : 3 ŠK Závažná Poruba
378078 | 15.09.2018 12:00
378078 15.09.2018 12:00 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa 0 : 3 TJ Oravská Lesná
378081 | 16.09.2018 12:00
378081 16.09.2018 12:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 0 : 2 FK Slovan Trstená
378079 | 16.09.2018 13:00
378079 16.09.2018 13:00 TJ Tatran Klin 2 : 1 TJ Roháče Zuberec
378080 | 16.09.2018 13:00
378080 16.09.2018 13:00 TJ Oravan Rabča 2 : 4 ŠK Tvrdošín
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 12:00:00
378082 | 22.09.2018 12:00
378082 22.09.2018 12:00   :   FK Slovan Trstená
378083 | 22.09.2018 12:00
378083 22.09.2018 12:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   TJ Tatran Chlebnice
378085 | 23.09.2018 12:00
378085 23.09.2018 12:00 TJ Oravská Lesná   :   TJ Tatran Klin
378084 | 23.09.2018 13:00
378084 23.09.2018 13:00 TJ Roháče Zuberec   :   TJ Oravan Rabča
378086 | 23.09.2018 13:00
378086 23.09.2018 13:00 ŠK Závažná Poruba   :   Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
378087 | 23.09.2018 14:30
378087 23.09.2018 14:30 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 12:00:00
378088 | 29.09.2018 12:00
378088 29.09.2018 12:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :  
378089 | 29.09.2018 12:00
378089 29.09.2018 12:00 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
378093 | 29.09.2018 12:00
378093 29.09.2018 12:00 FK Slovan Trstená   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
378092 | 30.09.2018 12:00
378092 30.09.2018 12:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice   :   TJ Roháče Zuberec
378090 | 30.09.2018 13:00
378090 30.09.2018 13:00 TJ Tatran Klin   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
378091 | 30.09.2018 13:00
378091 30.09.2018 13:00 TJ Oravan Rabča   :   TJ Oravská Lesná
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 12:00:00
378094 | 06.10.2018 12:00
378094 06.10.2018 12:00   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
378099 | 06.10.2018 12:00
378099 06.10.2018 12:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :   Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
378096 | 07.10.2018 12:00
378096 07.10.2018 12:00 TJ Oravská Lesná   :   TJ Tatran Chlebnice
378095 | 07.10.2018 12:30
378095 07.10.2018 12:30 TJ Roháče Zuberec   :   FK Slovan Trstená
378097 | 07.10.2018 12:30
378097 07.10.2018 12:30 ŠK Závažná Poruba   :   TJ Oravan Rabča
378098 | 07.10.2018 14:30
378098 07.10.2018 14:30 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   TJ Tatran Klin
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 12:00:00
378100 | 13.10.2018 12:00
378100 13.10.2018 12:00 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa   :  
378104 | 13.10.2018 12:00
378104 13.10.2018 12:00 FK Slovan Trstená   :   TJ Oravská Lesná
378105 | 13.10.2018 12:00
378105 13.10.2018 12:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   TJ Roháče Zuberec
378103 | 14.10.2018 12:00
378103 14.10.2018 12:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
378101 | 14.10.2018 12:30
378101 14.10.2018 12:30 TJ Tatran Klin   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
378102 | 14.10.2018 12:30
378102 14.10.2018 12:30 TJ Oravan Rabča   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Kolo 2 | 20.10.2018 12:00:00
378046 | 20.10.2018 12:00
378046 20.10.2018 12:00   :   TJ Tatran Klin
378049 | 20.10.2018 12:00
378049 20.10.2018 12:00 FK Slovan Trstená   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
378050 | 20.10.2018 12:00
378050 20.10.2018 12:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
378047 | 21.10.2018 12:00
378047 21.10.2018 12:00 TJ Oravan Rabča   :   Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
378048 | 21.10.2018 12:00
378048 21.10.2018 12:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
378051 | 21.10.2018 12:00
378051 21.10.2018 12:00 TJ Roháče Zuberec   :   TJ Oravská Lesná
Kolo 3 | 27.10.2018 12:00:00
378052 | 27.10.2018 12:00
378052 27.10.2018 12:00 TJ Oravská Lesná   :  
378055 | 27.10.2018 12:00
378055 27.10.2018 12:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :   FK Slovan Trstená
378056 | 27.10.2018 12:00
378056 27.10.2018 12:00 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa   :   TJ Tatran Chlebnice
378053 | 28.10.2018 12:00
378053 28.10.2018 12:00 ŠK Závažná Poruba   :   TJ Roháče Zuberec
378054 | 28.10.2018 12:00
378054 28.10.2018 12:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
378057 | 28.10.2018 12:00
378057 28.10.2018 12:00 TJ Tatran Klin   :   TJ Oravan Rabča
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 12:00:00
378130 | 06.04.2019 12:00
378130 06.04.2019 12:00   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
378131 | 06.04.2019 12:00
378131 06.04.2019 12:00 TJ Oravská Lesná   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
378132 | 06.04.2019 12:00
378132 06.04.2019 12:00 TJ Roháče Zuberec   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
378133 | 06.04.2019 12:00
378133 06.04.2019 12:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
378134 | 06.04.2019 12:00
378134 06.04.2019 12:00 FK Slovan Trstená   :   TJ Tatran Klin
378135 | 06.04.2019 12:00
378135 06.04.2019 12:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice   :   TJ Oravan Rabča
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 12:00:00
378136 | 13.04.2019 12:00
378136 13.04.2019 12:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice   :  
378137 | 13.04.2019 12:00
378137 13.04.2019 12:00 TJ Oravan Rabča   :   FK Slovan Trstená
378138 | 13.04.2019 12:00
378138 13.04.2019 12:00 TJ Tatran Klin   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
378139 | 13.04.2019 12:00
378139 13.04.2019 12:00 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa   :   TJ Roháče Zuberec
378140 | 13.04.2019 12:00
378140 13.04.2019 12:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :   TJ Oravská Lesná
378141 | 13.04.2019 12:00
378141 13.04.2019 12:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
Kolo 18 | 20.04.2019 12:00:00
378142 | 20.04.2019 12:00
378142 20.04.2019 12:00   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
378143 | 20.04.2019 12:00
378143 20.04.2019 12:00 ŠK Závažná Poruba   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
378144 | 20.04.2019 12:00
378144 20.04.2019 12:00 TJ Oravská Lesná   :   Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
378145 | 20.04.2019 12:00
378145 20.04.2019 12:00 TJ Roháče Zuberec   :   TJ Tatran Klin
378146 | 20.04.2019 12:00
378146 20.04.2019 12:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   TJ Oravan Rabča
378147 | 20.04.2019 12:00
378147 20.04.2019 12:00 FK Slovan Trstená   :   TJ Tatran Chlebnice
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 12:00:00
378148 | 27.04.2019 12:00
378148 27.04.2019 12:00 FK Slovan Trstená   :  
378149 | 27.04.2019 12:00
378149 27.04.2019 12:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
378150 | 27.04.2019 12:00
378150 27.04.2019 12:00 TJ Oravan Rabča   :   TJ Roháče Zuberec
378151 | 27.04.2019 12:00
378151 27.04.2019 12:00 TJ Tatran Klin   :   TJ Oravská Lesná
378152 | 27.04.2019 12:00
378152 27.04.2019 12:00 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
378153 | 27.04.2019 12:00
378153 27.04.2019 12:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Kolo 20 | 04.05.2019 12:00:00
378154 | 04.05.2019 12:00
378154 04.05.2019 12:00   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
378155 | 04.05.2019 12:00
378155 04.05.2019 12:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
378156 | 04.05.2019 12:00
378156 04.05.2019 12:00 ŠK Závažná Poruba   :   TJ Tatran Klin
378157 | 04.05.2019 12:00
378157 04.05.2019 12:00 TJ Oravská Lesná   :   TJ Oravan Rabča
378158 | 04.05.2019 12:00
378158 04.05.2019 12:00 TJ Roháče Zuberec   :   TJ Tatran Chlebnice
378159 | 04.05.2019 12:00
378159 04.05.2019 12:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   FK Slovan Trstená
Kolo 21 | 11.05.2019 12:00:00
378160 | 11.05.2019 12:00
378160 11.05.2019 12:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :  
378161 | 11.05.2019 12:00
378161 11.05.2019 12:00 FK Slovan Trstená   :   TJ Roháče Zuberec
378162 | 11.05.2019 12:00
378162 11.05.2019 12:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice   :   TJ Oravská Lesná
378163 | 11.05.2019 12:00
378163 11.05.2019 12:00 TJ Oravan Rabča   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
378164 | 11.05.2019 12:00
378164 11.05.2019 12:00 TJ Tatran Klin   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
378165 | 11.05.2019 12:00
378165 11.05.2019 12:00 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
Kolo 22 | 18.05.2019 12:00:00
378166 | 18.05.2019 12:00
378166 18.05.2019 12:00   :   Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
378167 | 18.05.2019 12:00
378167 18.05.2019 12:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :   TJ Tatran Klin
378168 | 18.05.2019 12:00
378168 18.05.2019 12:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   TJ Oravan Rabča
378169 | 18.05.2019 12:00
378169 18.05.2019 12:00 ŠK Závažná Poruba   :   TJ Tatran Chlebnice
378170 | 18.05.2019 12:00
378170 18.05.2019 12:00 TJ Oravská Lesná   :   FK Slovan Trstená
378171 | 18.05.2019 12:00
378171 18.05.2019 12:00 TJ Roháče Zuberec   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
Kolo 12 | 25.05.2019 12:00:00
378106 | 25.05.2019 12:00
378106 25.05.2019 12:00   :   TJ Roháče Zuberec
378107 | 25.05.2019 12:00
378107 25.05.2019 12:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   TJ Oravská Lesná
378108 | 25.05.2019 12:00
378108 25.05.2019 12:00 FK Slovan Trstená   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
378109 | 25.05.2019 12:00
378109 25.05.2019 12:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
378110 | 25.05.2019 12:00
378110 25.05.2019 12:00 TJ Oravan Rabča   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
378111 | 25.05.2019 12:00
378111 25.05.2019 12:00 TJ Tatran Klin   :   Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
Kolo 13 | 01.06.2019 12:00:00
378112 | 01.06.2019 12:00
378112 01.06.2019 12:00 TJ Tatran Klin   :  
378113 | 01.06.2019 12:00
378113 01.06.2019 12:00 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa   :   TJ Oravan Rabča
378114 | 01.06.2019 12:00
378114 01.06.2019 12:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :   TJ Tatran Chlebnice
378115 | 01.06.2019 12:00
378115 01.06.2019 12:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   FK Slovan Trstená
378116 | 01.06.2019 12:00
378116 01.06.2019 12:00 ŠK Závažná Poruba   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
378117 | 01.06.2019 12:00
378117 01.06.2019 12:00 TJ Oravská Lesná   :   TJ Roháče Zuberec
Kolo 14 | 08.06.2019 12:00:00
378118 | 08.06.2019 12:00
378118 08.06.2019 12:00   :   TJ Oravská Lesná
378119 | 08.06.2019 12:00
378119 08.06.2019 12:00 TJ Roháče Zuberec   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
378120 | 08.06.2019 12:00
378120 08.06.2019 12:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
378121 | 08.06.2019 12:00
378121 08.06.2019 12:00 FK Slovan Trstená   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
378122 | 08.06.2019 12:00
378122 08.06.2019 12:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice   :   Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
378123 | 08.06.2019 12:00
378123 08.06.2019 12:00 TJ Oravan Rabča   :   TJ Tatran Klin
Kolo 15 | 15.06.2019 12:00:00
378124 | 15.06.2019 12:00
378124 15.06.2019 12:00 TJ Oravan Rabča   :  
378125 | 15.06.2019 12:00
378125 15.06.2019 12:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice   :   TJ Tatran Klin
378126 | 15.06.2019 12:00
378126 15.06.2019 12:00 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa   :   FK Slovan Trstená
378127 | 15.06.2019 12:00
378127 15.06.2019 12:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
378128 | 15.06.2019 12:00
378128 15.06.2019 12:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   TJ Roháče Zuberec
378129 | 15.06.2019 12:00
378129 15.06.2019 12:00 ŠK Závažná Poruba   :   TJ Oravská Lesná
Tabuľka III.liga MŽ U13 skupina B - III.liga MŽ U13 skupina B

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Slovan Trstená 5 4 0 1 18:3 12 11 6 0
2 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa 5 4 0 1 16:8 12 10 3 0
3 ŠK Tvrdošín 5 3 0 2 29:10 9 9 3 0
4 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 4 3 0 1 11:6 9 8 3 0
5 TJ Tatran Klin 5 3 0 2 8:15 9 7 0 0
6 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 5 2 2 1 22:11 8 6 -1 0
7 TJ Oravská Lesná 5 2 0 3 8:30 6 5 -3 0
8 TJ Roháče Zuberec 4 1 1 2 11:11 4 4 -2 0
9 TJ Oravan Rabča 4 1 0 3 15:14 3 3 -3 0
10 ŠK Závažná Poruba 4 0 1 3 3:13 1 2 -5 0
11 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 4 0 0 4 0:20 0 1 -3 0