Live center
19.05.2019 12:00    Ukončený
19.05.2019 14:30    Ukončený
19.05.2019 15:00    Ukončený
25.05.2019 12:00   o 4d8h12m37s
25.05.2019 12:00   o 4d8h12m37s
25.05.2019 12:00   o 4d8h12m37s
25.05.2019 12:00   o 4d8h12m37s
25.05.2019 12:00   o 4d8h12m37s
26.05.2019 12:00   o 5d8h12m37s
26.05.2019 12:00   o 5d8h12m37s
27.05.2019 17:30   o 6d13h42m37s
28.05.2019 17:00   o 7d13h12m37s
01.06.2019 12:00   o 11d8h12m37s
01.06.2019 12:00   o 11d8h12m37s
01.06.2019 12:00   o 11d8h12m37s
01.06.2019 12:00   o 11d8h12m37s
02.06.2019 12:00   o 12d8h12m37s
02.06.2019 15:00   o 12d11h12m37s
02.06.2019 15:30   o 12d11h42m37s
08.06.2019 12:00   o 18d8h12m37s
08.06.2019 12:00   o 18d8h12m37s
08.06.2019 12:00   o 18d8h12m37s
08.06.2019 12:00   o 18d8h12m37s
08.06.2019 12:00   o 18d8h12m37s
08.06.2019 12:00   o 18d8h12m37s
08.06.2019 12:00   o 18d8h12m37s
15.06.2019 12:00   o 25d8h12m37s
15.06.2019 12:00   o 25d8h12m37s
16.06.2019 12:00   o 26d8h12m37s
16.06.2019 12:00   o 26d8h12m37s
16.06.2019 15:00   o 26d11h12m37s
16.06.2019 15:30   o 26d11h42m37s
2
3
4
1
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Výsledky 23 .kolo25.05.2019
ŠK Radoľa
Do zápasu ostáva
4d8h12m38s
25.05.2019 12:00
TJ Slovan Podvysoká
25.05.2019 12:00   o 4d8h12m38s
ŠK Čierne
Do zápasu ostáva
4d8h12m38s
25.05.2019 12:00
TJ Tatran Oščadnica
25.05.2019 12:00   o 4d8h12m38s
FK Predmier
Do zápasu ostáva
4d8h12m38s
25.05.2019 12:00
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
25.05.2019 12:00   o 4d8h12m38s
ŠK Javorník Makov
Do zápasu ostáva
4d8h12m38s
25.05.2019 12:00
FK Rajec
25.05.2019 12:00   o 4d8h12m38s
FK Slávia Staškov
Do zápasu ostáva
4d8h12m38s
25.05.2019 12:00
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
25.05.2019 12:00   o 4d8h12m38s
MFK Bytča
Do zápasu ostáva
5d8h12m38s
26.05.2019 12:00
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
26.05.2019 12:00   o 5d8h12m38s
TJ Jednota Bánová
Do zápasu ostáva
5d8h12m38s
26.05.2019 12:00
FK Terchová
26.05.2019 12:00   o 5d8h12m38s
Tabuľka III.liga MŽ U13 skupina A
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Jednota Bánová 21 20 0 1 207:18 60 14 27 0
2 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B 22 18 1 3 144:40 55 13 22 0
3 FK Predmier 22 18 0 4 122:52 54 12 21 0
4 ŠK Javorník Makov 21 15 0 6 105:81 45 11 21 0
5 MFK Bytča 21 13 1 7 126:61 40 10 4 0
6 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 21 9 1 11 68:68 28 9 -2 0
7 FK Rajec 22 8 2 12 67:83 26 8 -10 0
8 TJ Slovan Podvysoká 22 7 4 11 64:92 25 7 -8 0
9 FK Slávia Staškov 21 7 2 12 95:129 23 6 -10 0
10 ŠK Čierne 21 7 1 13 65:121 22 5 -11 0
11 ŠK Radoľa 21 6 2 13 53:123 20 4 -10 0
12 FK Terchová 22 5 1 16 49:127 16 3 -17 0
13 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 23 5 1 17 45:135 16 2 -20 0
14 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 22 5 0 17 29:109 15 1 -15 0