III.liga SŽ U15 skupina C


III.liga SŽ U15 skupina C
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 10:00:00
378190 | 25.08.2018 10:00
378190 25.08.2018 10:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 0 : 8 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378191 | 25.08.2018 10:00
378191 25.08.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 3 : 0 TJ Baník Kalinovo
378194 | 25.08.2018 10:00
378194 25.08.2018 10:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Senohrad
378193 | 25.08.2018 10:10
378193 25.08.2018 10:10 OŠK Radzovce 0 : 1 FK Jesenské
378195 | 26.08.2018 12:00
378195 26.08.2018 12:00 FC Slovan Divín 0 : 5 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
378192 | 12.09.2018 15:30
378192 12.09.2018 15:30 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 1 : 2 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2018 10:00:00
378172 | 29.08.2018 10:00
378172 29.08.2018 10:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C 3 : 1 MFK Spartak Hriňová
378174 | 29.08.2018 10:00
378174 29.08.2018 10:00 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 2 : 2 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
378175 | 29.08.2018 10:00
378175 29.08.2018 10:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 2 : 11 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
378176 | 29.08.2018 10:00
378176 29.08.2018 10:00 FK Jesenské 4 : 2 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378173 | 29.08.2018 12:00
378173 29.08.2018 12:00 FC Slovan Divín 1 : 1 OŠK Radzovce
378177 | 05.09.2018 14:30
378177 05.09.2018 14:30 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 7 : 0 TJ Baník Kalinovo
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 10:00:00
378196 | 01.09.2018 10:00
378196 01.09.2018 10:00 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 8 : 0 MFK Spartak Hriňová
378197 | 01.09.2018 10:00
378197 01.09.2018 10:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 1 : 1 FC Slovan Divín
378199 | 01.09.2018 10:00
378199 01.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 3 : 2 OŠK Radzovce
378200 | 01.09.2018 10:00
378200 01.09.2018 10:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo 0 : 8 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
378201 | 01.09.2018 10:00
378201 01.09.2018 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B 2 : 3 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
378198 | 02.09.2018 10:00
378198 02.09.2018 10:00 FK Jesenské 4 : 2 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 10:00:00
378202 | 08.09.2018 10:00
378202 08.09.2018 10:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 0 : 7 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
378203 | 08.09.2018 10:00
378203 08.09.2018 10:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 13 : 2 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378204 | 08.09.2018 10:00
378204 08.09.2018 10:00 OŠK Radzovce 3 : 0 TJ Baník Kalinovo
378205 | 08.09.2018 10:00
378205 08.09.2018 10:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C 1 : 0 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
378207 | 08.09.2018 10:00
378207 08.09.2018 10:00 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Senohrad
378206 | 09.09.2018 11:30
378206 09.09.2018 11:30 FC Slovan Divín 0 : 7 FK Jesenské
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 10:00:00
378208 | 15.09.2018 10:00
378208 15.09.2018 10:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 3 : 0 MFK Spartak Hriňová
378210 | 15.09.2018 10:00
378210 15.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 0 : 2 FC Slovan Divín
378211 | 15.09.2018 10:00
378211 15.09.2018 10:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo 2 : 8 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
378213 | 15.09.2018 10:00
378213 15.09.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 7 : 1 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
378209 | 16.09.2018 10:00
378209 16.09.2018 10:00 FK Jesenské 3 : 1 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
378212 | 16.09.2018 10:00
378212 16.09.2018 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B 0 : 3 OŠK Radzovce
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 10:00:00
378214 | 22.09.2018 10:00
378214 22.09.2018 10:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
378215 | 22.09.2018 10:00
378215 22.09.2018 10:00 OŠK Radzovce   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
378216 | 22.09.2018 10:00
378216 22.09.2018 10:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378218 | 22.09.2018 10:00
378218 22.09.2018 10:00 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej   :   ŠK Prameň Kováčová
378219 | 22.09.2018 10:00
378219 22.09.2018 10:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad   :   FK Jesenské
378217 | 23.09.2018 11:00
378217 23.09.2018 11:00 FC Slovan Divín   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 10:00:00
378221 | 29.09.2018 10:00
378221 29.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová   :   TJ Družstevník Senohrad
378224 | 29.09.2018 10:00
378224 29.09.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
378225 | 29.09.2018 10:00
378225 29.09.2018 10:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša   :   OŠK Radzovce
378220 | 30.09.2018 10:00
378220 30.09.2018 10:00 FK Jesenské   :   MFK Spartak Hriňová
378222 | 30.09.2018 10:00
378222 30.09.2018 10:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
378223 | 30.09.2018 10:00
378223 30.09.2018 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B   :   FC Slovan Divín
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 10:00:00
378226 | 06.10.2018 10:00
378226 06.10.2018 10:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   OŠK Radzovce
378227 | 06.10.2018 10:00
378227 06.10.2018 10:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C   :   MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
378229 | 06.10.2018 10:00
378229 06.10.2018 10:00 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378230 | 06.10.2018 10:00
378230 06.10.2018 10:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
378231 | 07.10.2018 10:00
378231 07.10.2018 10:00 FK Jesenské   :   ŠK Prameň Kováčová
378228 | 07.10.2018 10:30
378228 07.10.2018 10:30 FC Slovan Divín   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 10:00:00
378232 | 13.10.2018 10:00
378232 13.10.2018 10:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová   :   MFK Spartak Hriňová
378233 | 13.10.2018 10:00
378233 13.10.2018 10:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   FK Jesenské
378235 | 13.10.2018 10:00
378235 13.10.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
378236 | 13.10.2018 10:00
378236 13.10.2018 10:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša   :   FC Slovan Divín
378237 | 13.10.2018 10:00
378237 13.10.2018 10:00 OŠK Radzovce   :   TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
378234 | 14.10.2018 10:00
378234 14.10.2018 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B   :   TJ Družstevník Senohrad
Kolo 2 | 20.10.2018 10:00:00
378178 | 20.10.2018 10:00
378178 20.10.2018 10:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
378180 | 20.10.2018 10:00
378180 20.10.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   FK Jesenské
378181 | 20.10.2018 10:00
378181 20.10.2018 10:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša   :   TJ Družstevník Senohrad
378182 | 20.10.2018 10:00
378182 20.10.2018 10:00 OŠK Radzovce   :   FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
378183 | 20.10.2018 10:00
378183 20.10.2018 10:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C   :   FC Slovan Divín
378179 | 21.10.2018 10:00
378179 21.10.2018 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B   :   ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Kolo 3 | 27.10.2018 10:00:00
378185 | 27.10.2018 10:00
378185 27.10.2018 10:00 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej   :   TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
378186 | 27.10.2018 10:00
378186 27.10.2018 10:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad   :   OŠK Radzovce
378188 | 27.10.2018 10:00
378188 27.10.2018 10:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
378189 | 27.10.2018 10:00
378189 27.10.2018 10:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378184 | 28.10.2018 10:00
378184 28.10.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Divín   :   MFK Spartak Hriňová
378187 | 28.10.2018 10:00
378187 28.10.2018 10:00 FK Jesenské   :   MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 10:00:00
378262 | 06.04.2019 10:00
378262 06.04.2019 10:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
378263 | 06.04.2019 10:00
378263 06.04.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Divín   :   TJ Družstevník Senohrad
378264 | 06.04.2019 10:00
378264 06.04.2019 10:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C   :   FK Jesenské
378265 | 06.04.2019 10:00
378265 06.04.2019 10:00 OŠK Radzovce   :   ŠK Prameň Kováčová
378266 | 06.04.2019 10:00
378266 06.04.2019 10:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
378267 | 06.04.2019 10:00
378267 06.04.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 10:00:00
378268 | 13.04.2019 10:00
378268 13.04.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   MFK Spartak Hriňová
378269 | 13.04.2019 10:00
378269 13.04.2019 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B   :   MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
378270 | 13.04.2019 10:00
378270 13.04.2019 10:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   OŠK Radzovce
378271 | 13.04.2019 10:00
378271 13.04.2019 10:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová   :   TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
378272 | 13.04.2019 10:00
378272 13.04.2019 10:00 FK Jesenské   :   FC Slovan Divín
378273 | 13.04.2019 10:00
378273 13.04.2019 10:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad   :   FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
Kolo 18 | 20.04.2019 10:00:00
378274 | 20.04.2019 10:00
378274 20.04.2019 10:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   TJ Družstevník Senohrad
378275 | 20.04.2019 10:00
378275 20.04.2019 10:00 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej   :   FK Jesenské
378276 | 20.04.2019 10:00
378276 20.04.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Divín   :   ŠK Prameň Kováčová
378277 | 20.04.2019 10:00
378277 20.04.2019 10:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
378278 | 20.04.2019 10:00
378278 20.04.2019 10:00 OŠK Radzovce   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378279 | 20.04.2019 10:00
378279 20.04.2019 10:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 10:00:00
378280 | 27.04.2019 10:00
378280 27.04.2019 10:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša   :   MFK Spartak Hriňová
378281 | 27.04.2019 10:00
378281 27.04.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   OŠK Radzovce
378282 | 27.04.2019 10:00
378282 27.04.2019 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B   :   TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
378283 | 27.04.2019 10:00
378283 27.04.2019 10:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   FC Slovan Divín
378284 | 27.04.2019 10:00
378284 27.04.2019 10:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová   :   FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
378285 | 27.04.2019 10:00
378285 27.04.2019 10:00 FK Jesenské   :   TJ Družstevník Senohrad
Kolo 20 | 04.05.2019 10:00:00
378286 | 04.05.2019 10:00
378286 04.05.2019 10:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   FK Jesenské
378287 | 04.05.2019 10:00
378287 04.05.2019 10:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad   :   ŠK Prameň Kováčová
378288 | 04.05.2019 10:00
378288 04.05.2019 10:00 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
378289 | 04.05.2019 10:00
378289 04.05.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Divín   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378290 | 04.05.2019 10:00
378290 04.05.2019 10:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
378291 | 04.05.2019 10:00
378291 04.05.2019 10:00 OŠK Radzovce   :   MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
Kolo 21 | 11.05.2019 10:00:00
378292 | 11.05.2019 10:00
378292 11.05.2019 10:00 OŠK Radzovce   :   MFK Spartak Hriňová
378293 | 11.05.2019 10:00
378293 11.05.2019 10:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša   :   TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
378294 | 11.05.2019 10:00
378294 11.05.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   FC Slovan Divín
378295 | 11.05.2019 10:00
378295 11.05.2019 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B   :   FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
378296 | 11.05.2019 10:00
378296 11.05.2019 10:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   TJ Družstevník Senohrad
378297 | 11.05.2019 10:00
378297 11.05.2019 10:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová   :   FK Jesenské
Kolo 22 | 18.05.2019 10:00:00
378298 | 18.05.2019 10:00
378298 18.05.2019 10:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   ŠK Prameň Kováčová
378299 | 18.05.2019 10:00
378299 18.05.2019 10:00 FK Jesenské   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
378300 | 18.05.2019 10:00
378300 18.05.2019 10:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378301 | 18.05.2019 10:00
378301 18.05.2019 10:00 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
378302 | 18.05.2019 10:00
378302 18.05.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Divín   :   MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
378303 | 18.05.2019 10:00
378303 18.05.2019 10:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C   :   OŠK Radzovce
Kolo 12 | 25.05.2019 10:00:00
378238 | 25.05.2019 10:00
378238 25.05.2019 10:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
378239 | 25.05.2019 10:00
378239 25.05.2019 10:00 OŠK Radzovce   :   FC Slovan Divín
378240 | 25.05.2019 10:00
378240 25.05.2019 10:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša   :   FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
378241 | 25.05.2019 10:00
378241 25.05.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   TJ Družstevník Senohrad
378242 | 25.05.2019 10:00
378242 25.05.2019 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B   :   FK Jesenské
378243 | 25.05.2019 10:00
378243 25.05.2019 10:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Kolo 13 | 01.06.2019 10:00:00
378244 | 01.06.2019 10:00
378244 01.06.2019 10:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   MFK Spartak Hriňová
378245 | 01.06.2019 10:00
378245 01.06.2019 10:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378246 | 01.06.2019 10:00
378246 01.06.2019 10:00 FK Jesenské   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
378247 | 01.06.2019 10:00
378247 01.06.2019 10:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad   :   MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
378248 | 01.06.2019 10:00
378248 01.06.2019 10:00 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej   :   OŠK Radzovce
378249 | 01.06.2019 10:00
378249 01.06.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Divín   :   TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
Kolo 14 | 08.06.2019 10:00:00
378250 | 08.06.2019 10:00
378250 08.06.2019 10:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   FC Slovan Divín
378251 | 08.06.2019 10:00
378251 08.06.2019 10:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C   :   FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
378252 | 08.06.2019 10:00
378252 08.06.2019 10:00 OŠK Radzovce   :   TJ Družstevník Senohrad
378253 | 08.06.2019 10:00
378253 08.06.2019 10:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša   :   FK Jesenské
378254 | 08.06.2019 10:00
378254 08.06.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   ŠK Prameň Kováčová
378255 | 08.06.2019 10:00
378255 08.06.2019 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
Kolo 15 | 15.06.2019 10:00:00
378256 | 15.06.2019 10:00
378256 15.06.2019 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B   :   MFK Spartak Hriňová
378257 | 15.06.2019 10:00
378257 15.06.2019 10:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
378258 | 15.06.2019 10:00
378258 15.06.2019 10:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová   :   MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
378259 | 15.06.2019 10:00
378259 15.06.2019 10:00 FK Jesenské   :   OŠK Radzovce
378260 | 15.06.2019 10:00
378260 15.06.2019 10:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad   :   TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
378261 | 15.06.2019 10:00
378261 15.06.2019 10:00 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej   :   FC Slovan Divín
Tabuľka III.liga SŽ U15 skupina C - III.liga SŽ U15 skupina C

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 5 5 0 0 31:5 15 12 9 0
2 FK Jesenské 5 5 0 0 19:5 15 11 6 0
3 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C 5 4 0 1 17:8 12 10 3 0
4 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 5 3 1 1 18:6 10 9 1 0
5 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 5 3 0 2 12:6 9 8 0 0
6 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 5 2 1 2 25:13 7 7 1 0
7 OŠK Radzovce 5 2 1 2 9:5 7 6 1 0
8 FC Slovan Divín 5 1 2 2 4:14 5 5 -4 0
9 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 5 1 1 3 8:17 4 4 -5 0
10 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B 5 1 0 4 14:23 3 3 -3 0
11 TJ Baník Kalinovo 5 0 0 5 2:29 0 2 -6 0
12 MFK Spartak Hriňová 5 0 0 5 1:29 0 1 -6 0