III.liga SŽ U15 skupina C
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 10:00:00
378190 | 25.08.2018 10:00
37819025.08.2018 10:00MFK Spartak Hriňová0 : 8MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378191 | 25.08.2018 10:00
37819125.08.2018 10:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač3 : 0TJ Baník Kalinovo
378194 | 25.08.2018 10:00
37819425.08.2018 10:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C3 : 1TJ Družstevník Senohrad
378193 | 25.08.2018 10:10
37819325.08.2018 10:10OŠK Radzovce0 : 1FK Jesenské
378195 | 26.08.2018 12:00
37819526.08.2018 12:00FC Slovan Divín0 : 5FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
378192 | 12.09.2018 15:30
37819212.09.2018 15:30MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša1 : 2ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2018 10:00:00
378172 | 29.08.2018 10:00
37817229.08.2018 10:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C3 : 1MFK Spartak Hriňová
378174 | 29.08.2018 10:00
37817429.08.2018 10:00FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej2 : 2MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
378175 | 29.08.2018 10:00
37817529.08.2018 10:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad2 : 11FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
378176 | 29.08.2018 10:00
37817629.08.2018 10:00FK Jesenské4 : 2MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378173 | 29.08.2018 12:00
37817329.08.2018 12:00FC Slovan Divín1 : 1OŠK Radzovce
378177 | 05.09.2018 14:30
37817705.09.2018 14:30ŠK Prameň Kováčová7 : 0TJ Baník Kalinovo
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 10:00:00
378196 | 01.09.2018 10:00
37819601.09.2018 10:00FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej8 : 0MFK Spartak Hriňová
378197 | 01.09.2018 10:00
37819701.09.2018 10:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad1 : 1FC Slovan Divín
378199 | 01.09.2018 10:00
37819901.09.2018 10:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová3 : 2OŠK Radzovce
378200 | 01.09.2018 10:00
37820001.09.2018 10:00TJ Baník Kalinovo0 : 8MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
378201 | 01.09.2018 10:00
37820101.09.2018 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B2 : 3FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
378198 | 02.09.2018 10:00
37819802.09.2018 10:00FK Jesenské4 : 2TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 10:00:00
378202 | 08.09.2018 10:00
37820208.09.2018 10:00MFK Spartak Hriňová0 : 7FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
378203 | 08.09.2018 10:00
37820308.09.2018 10:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša13 : 2MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378204 | 08.09.2018 10:00
37820408.09.2018 10:00OŠK Radzovce3 : 0TJ Baník Kalinovo
378205 | 08.09.2018 10:00
37820508.09.2018 10:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C1 : 0ŠK Prameň Kováčová
378207 | 08.09.2018 10:00
37820708.09.2018 10:00FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej2 : 1TJ Družstevník Senohrad
378206 | 09.09.2018 11:30
37820609.09.2018 11:30FC Slovan Divín0 : 7FK Jesenské
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 10:00:00
378208 | 15.09.2018 10:00
37820815.09.2018 10:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad3 : 0MFK Spartak Hriňová
378210 | 15.09.2018 10:00
37821015.09.2018 10:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová0 : 2FC Slovan Divín
378211 | 15.09.2018 10:00
37821115.09.2018 10:00TJ Baník Kalinovo2 : 8TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
378213 | 15.09.2018 10:00
37821315.09.2018 10:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač7 : 1MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
378209 | 16.09.2018 10:00
37820916.09.2018 10:00FK Jesenské3 : 1FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
378212 | 16.09.2018 10:00
37821216.09.2018 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B0 : 3OŠK Radzovce
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 10:00:00
378214 | 22.09.2018 10:00
37821422.09.2018 10:00MFK Spartak Hriňová  :  MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
378215 | 22.09.2018 10:00
37821522.09.2018 10:00OŠK Radzovce  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
378216 | 22.09.2018 10:00
37821622.09.2018 10:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378218 | 22.09.2018 10:00
37821822.09.2018 10:00FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej  :  ŠK Prameň Kováčová
378219 | 22.09.2018 10:00
37821922.09.2018 10:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad  :  FK Jesenské
378217 | 23.09.2018 11:00
37821723.09.2018 11:00FC Slovan Divín  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 10:00:00
378221 | 29.09.2018 10:00
37822129.09.2018 10:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová  :  TJ Družstevník Senohrad
378224 | 29.09.2018 10:00
37822429.09.2018 10:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač  :  TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
378225 | 29.09.2018 10:00
37822529.09.2018 10:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša  :  OŠK Radzovce
378220 | 30.09.2018 10:00
37822030.09.2018 10:00FK Jesenské  :  MFK Spartak Hriňová
378222 | 30.09.2018 10:00
37822230.09.2018 10:00TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
378223 | 30.09.2018 10:00
37822330.09.2018 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B  :  FC Slovan Divín
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 10:00:00
378226 | 06.10.2018 10:00
37822606.10.2018 10:00MFK Spartak Hriňová  :  OŠK Radzovce
378227 | 06.10.2018 10:00
37822706.10.2018 10:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C  :  MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
378229 | 06.10.2018 10:00
37822906.10.2018 10:00FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378230 | 06.10.2018 10:00
37823006.10.2018 10:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
378231 | 07.10.2018 10:00
37823107.10.2018 10:00FK Jesenské  :  ŠK Prameň Kováčová
378228 | 07.10.2018 10:30
37822807.10.2018 10:30FC Slovan Divín  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 10:00:00
378232 | 13.10.2018 10:00
37823213.10.2018 10:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová  :  MFK Spartak Hriňová
378233 | 13.10.2018 10:00
37823313.10.2018 10:00TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  FK Jesenské
378235 | 13.10.2018 10:00
37823513.10.2018 10:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač  :  FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
378236 | 13.10.2018 10:00
37823613.10.2018 10:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša  :  FC Slovan Divín
378237 | 13.10.2018 10:00
37823713.10.2018 10:00OŠK Radzovce  :  TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
378234 | 14.10.2018 10:00
37823414.10.2018 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B  :  TJ Družstevník Senohrad
Kolo 2 | 20.10.2018 10:00:00
378178 | 20.10.2018 10:00
37817820.10.2018 10:00MFK Spartak Hriňová  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
378180 | 20.10.2018 10:00
37818020.10.2018 10:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač  :  FK Jesenské
378181 | 20.10.2018 10:00
37818120.10.2018 10:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša  :  TJ Družstevník Senohrad
378182 | 20.10.2018 10:00
37818220.10.2018 10:00OŠK Radzovce  :  FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
378183 | 20.10.2018 10:00
37818320.10.2018 10:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C  :  FC Slovan Divín
378179 | 21.10.2018 10:00
37817921.10.2018 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B  :  ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Kolo 3 | 27.10.2018 10:00:00
378185 | 27.10.2018 10:00
37818527.10.2018 10:00FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej  :  TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
378186 | 27.10.2018 10:00
37818627.10.2018 10:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad  :  OŠK Radzovce
378188 | 27.10.2018 10:00
37818827.10.2018 10:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
378189 | 27.10.2018 10:00
37818927.10.2018 10:00TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378184 | 28.10.2018 10:00
37818428.10.2018 10:00FC Slovan Divín  :  MFK Spartak Hriňová
378187 | 28.10.2018 10:00
37818728.10.2018 10:00FK Jesenské  :  MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 10:00:00
378262 | 06.04.2019 10:00
37826206.04.2019 10:00MFK Spartak Hriňová  :  FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
378263 | 06.04.2019 10:00
37826306.04.2019 10:00FC Slovan Divín  :  TJ Družstevník Senohrad
378264 | 06.04.2019 10:00
37826406.04.2019 10:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C  :  FK Jesenské
378265 | 06.04.2019 10:00
37826506.04.2019 10:00OŠK Radzovce  :  ŠK Prameň Kováčová
378266 | 06.04.2019 10:00
37826606.04.2019 10:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
378267 | 06.04.2019 10:00
37826706.04.2019 10:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 10:00:00
378268 | 13.04.2019 10:00
37826813.04.2019 10:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač  :  MFK Spartak Hriňová
378269 | 13.04.2019 10:00
37826913.04.2019 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B  :  MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
378270 | 13.04.2019 10:00
37827013.04.2019 10:00TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  OŠK Radzovce
378271 | 13.04.2019 10:00
37827113.04.2019 10:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová  :  TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
378272 | 13.04.2019 10:00
37827213.04.2019 10:00FK Jesenské  :  FC Slovan Divín
378273 | 13.04.2019 10:00
37827313.04.2019 10:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad  :  FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
Kolo 18 | 20.04.2019 10:00:00
378274 | 20.04.2019 10:00
37827420.04.2019 10:00MFK Spartak Hriňová  :  TJ Družstevník Senohrad
378275 | 20.04.2019 10:00
37827520.04.2019 10:00FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej  :  FK Jesenské
378276 | 20.04.2019 10:00
37827620.04.2019 10:00FC Slovan Divín  :  ŠK Prameň Kováčová
378277 | 20.04.2019 10:00
37827720.04.2019 10:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
378278 | 20.04.2019 10:00
37827820.04.2019 10:00OŠK Radzovce  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378279 | 20.04.2019 10:00
37827920.04.2019 10:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 10:00:00
378280 | 27.04.2019 10:00
37828027.04.2019 10:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša  :  MFK Spartak Hriňová
378281 | 27.04.2019 10:00
37828127.04.2019 10:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač  :  OŠK Radzovce
378282 | 27.04.2019 10:00
37828227.04.2019 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B  :  TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
378283 | 27.04.2019 10:00
37828327.04.2019 10:00TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  FC Slovan Divín
378284 | 27.04.2019 10:00
37828427.04.2019 10:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová  :  FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
378285 | 27.04.2019 10:00
37828527.04.2019 10:00FK Jesenské  :  TJ Družstevník Senohrad
Kolo 20 | 04.05.2019 10:00:00
378286 | 04.05.2019 10:00
37828604.05.2019 10:00MFK Spartak Hriňová  :  FK Jesenské
378287 | 04.05.2019 10:00
37828704.05.2019 10:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad  :  ŠK Prameň Kováčová
378288 | 04.05.2019 10:00
37828804.05.2019 10:00FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
378289 | 04.05.2019 10:00
37828904.05.2019 10:00FC Slovan Divín  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378290 | 04.05.2019 10:00
37829004.05.2019 10:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
378291 | 04.05.2019 10:00
37829104.05.2019 10:00OŠK Radzovce  :  MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
Kolo 21 | 11.05.2019 10:00:00
378292 | 11.05.2019 10:00
37829211.05.2019 10:00OŠK Radzovce  :  MFK Spartak Hriňová
378293 | 11.05.2019 10:00
37829311.05.2019 10:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša  :  TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
378294 | 11.05.2019 10:00
37829411.05.2019 10:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač  :  FC Slovan Divín
378295 | 11.05.2019 10:00
37829511.05.2019 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B  :  FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
378296 | 11.05.2019 10:00
37829611.05.2019 10:00TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  TJ Družstevník Senohrad
378297 | 11.05.2019 10:00
37829711.05.2019 10:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová  :  FK Jesenské
Kolo 22 | 18.05.2019 10:00:00
378298 | 18.05.2019 10:00
37829818.05.2019 10:00MFK Spartak Hriňová  :  ŠK Prameň Kováčová
378299 | 18.05.2019 10:00
37829918.05.2019 10:00FK Jesenské  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
378300 | 18.05.2019 10:00
37830018.05.2019 10:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378301 | 18.05.2019 10:00
37830118.05.2019 10:00FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
378302 | 18.05.2019 10:00
37830218.05.2019 10:00FC Slovan Divín  :  MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
378303 | 18.05.2019 10:00
37830318.05.2019 10:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C  :  OŠK Radzovce
Kolo 12 | 25.05.2019 10:00:00
378238 | 25.05.2019 10:00
37823825.05.2019 10:00MFK Spartak Hriňová  :  TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
378239 | 25.05.2019 10:00
37823925.05.2019 10:00OŠK Radzovce  :  FC Slovan Divín
378240 | 25.05.2019 10:00
37824025.05.2019 10:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša  :  FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
378241 | 25.05.2019 10:00
37824125.05.2019 10:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač  :  TJ Družstevník Senohrad
378242 | 25.05.2019 10:00
37824225.05.2019 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B  :  FK Jesenské
378243 | 25.05.2019 10:00
37824325.05.2019 10:00TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Kolo 13 | 01.06.2019 10:00:00
378244 | 01.06.2019 10:00
37824401.06.2019 10:00TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  MFK Spartak Hriňová
378245 | 01.06.2019 10:00
37824501.06.2019 10:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378246 | 01.06.2019 10:00
37824601.06.2019 10:00FK Jesenské  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
378247 | 01.06.2019 10:00
37824701.06.2019 10:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad  :  MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
378248 | 01.06.2019 10:00
37824801.06.2019 10:00FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej  :  OŠK Radzovce
378249 | 01.06.2019 10:00
37824901.06.2019 10:00FC Slovan Divín  :  TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
Kolo 14 | 08.06.2019 10:00:00
378250 | 08.06.2019 10:00
37825008.06.2019 10:00MFK Spartak Hriňová  :  FC Slovan Divín
378251 | 08.06.2019 10:00
37825108.06.2019 10:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C  :  FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
378252 | 08.06.2019 10:00
37825208.06.2019 10:00OŠK Radzovce  :  TJ Družstevník Senohrad
378253 | 08.06.2019 10:00
37825308.06.2019 10:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša  :  FK Jesenské
378254 | 08.06.2019 10:00
37825408.06.2019 10:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač  :  ŠK Prameň Kováčová
378255 | 08.06.2019 10:00
37825508.06.2019 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
Kolo 15 | 15.06.2019 10:00:00
378256 | 15.06.2019 10:00
37825615.06.2019 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B  :  MFK Spartak Hriňová
378257 | 15.06.2019 10:00
37825715.06.2019 10:00TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
378258 | 15.06.2019 10:00
37825815.06.2019 10:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová  :  MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
378259 | 15.06.2019 10:00
37825915.06.2019 10:00FK Jesenské  :  OŠK Radzovce
378260 | 15.06.2019 10:00
37826015.06.2019 10:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad  :  TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
378261 | 15.06.2019 10:00
37826115.06.2019 10:00FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej  :  FC Slovan Divín
Tabuľka III.liga SŽ U15 skupina C - III.liga SŽ U15 skupina C

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač550031:5151290
2FK Jesenské550019:5151160
3TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C540117:8121030
4FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej531118:610910
5ŠK Prameň Kováčová530212:69800
6MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša521225:137710
7OŠK Radzovce52129:57610
8FC Slovan Divín51224:1455-40
9TJ Družstevník Senohrad51138:1744-50
10MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B510414:2333-30
11TJ Baník Kalinovo50052:2902-60
12MFK Spartak Hriňová50051:2901-60