III.liga SŽ U15 skupina B


III.liga SŽ U15 skupina B
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 10:00:00
377926 | 25.08.2018 10:00
377926 25.08.2018 10:00 0 : 0 TJ Oravan Rabča
377928 | 25.08.2018 10:00
377928 25.08.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Trstená 7 : 0 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
377929 | 25.08.2018 10:00
377929 25.08.2018 10:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 4 : 0 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
377927 | 26.08.2018 10:00
377927 26.08.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Klin 3 : 0 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
377930 | 05.09.2018 15:00
377930 05.09.2018 15:00 TJ Roháče Zuberec 10 : 0 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
377931 | 07.09.2018 15:00
377931 07.09.2018 15:00 TJ Oravská Lesná 3 : 0 ŠK Závažná Poruba
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2018 10:00:00
377908 | 29.08.2018 10:00
377908 29.08.2018 10:00 TJ Roháče Zuberec 0 : 0
377909 | 29.08.2018 10:00
377909 29.08.2018 10:00 TJ Oravská Lesná 3 : 3 ŠK Tvrdošín
377910 | 29.08.2018 10:00
377910 29.08.2018 10:00 ŠK Závažná Poruba 0 : 14 FK Slovan Trstená
377911 | 29.08.2018 10:00
377911 29.08.2018 10:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
377912 | 29.08.2018 10:00
377912 29.08.2018 10:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 2 : 2 TJ Oravan Rabča
377913 | 29.08.2018 10:00
377913 29.08.2018 10:00 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa 3 : 3 TJ Tatran Klin
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 10:00:00
377932 | 01.09.2018 10:00
377932 01.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Závažná Poruba 0 : 0
377935 | 01.09.2018 10:00
377935 01.09.2018 10:00 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa 4 : 3 ŠK Tvrdošín
377933 | 02.09.2018 10:00
377933 02.09.2018 10:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 3 : 1 TJ Oravská Lesná
377936 | 02.09.2018 11:30
377936 02.09.2018 11:30 TJ Tatran Klin 2 : 1 FK Slovan Trstená
377937 | 02.09.2018 11:30
377937 02.09.2018 11:30 TJ Oravan Rabča 1 : 2 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
377934 | 12.09.2018 15:00
377934 12.09.2018 15:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 2 : 2 TJ Roháče Zuberec
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 10:00:00
377938 | 08.09.2018 10:00
377938 08.09.2018 10:00 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
377939 | 08.09.2018 10:00
377939 08.09.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Trstená 13 : 2 TJ Oravan Rabča
377942 | 09.09.2018 10:00
377942 09.09.2018 10:00 TJ Oravská Lesná 4 : 0 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
377941 | 09.09.2018 11:30
377941 09.09.2018 11:30 TJ Roháče Zuberec 0 : 2 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
377943 | 09.09.2018 11:30
377943 09.09.2018 11:30 ŠK Závažná Poruba 0 : 4 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
377940 | 14.09.2018 15:00
377940 14.09.2018 15:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 1 : 0 TJ Tatran Klin
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 10:00:00
377944 | 15.09.2018 10:00
377944 15.09.2018 10:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 0 : 0
377945 | 15.09.2018 10:00
377945 15.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 2 : 0 ŠK Závažná Poruba
377946 | 15.09.2018 10:00
377946 15.09.2018 10:00 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa 5 : 2 TJ Oravská Lesná
377949 | 16.09.2018 10:00
377949 16.09.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 2 : 2 FK Slovan Trstená
377947 | 16.09.2018 11:00
377947 16.09.2018 11:00 TJ Tatran Klin 3 : 2 TJ Roháče Zuberec
377948 | 16.09.2018 11:00
377948 16.09.2018 11:00 TJ Oravan Rabča 0 : 2 ŠK Tvrdošín
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 10:00:00
377950 | 22.09.2018 10:00
377950 22.09.2018 10:00   :   FK Slovan Trstená
377951 | 22.09.2018 10:00
377951 22.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   TJ Tatran Chlebnice
377953 | 23.09.2018 10:00
377953 23.09.2018 10:00 TJ Oravská Lesná   :   TJ Tatran Klin
377952 | 23.09.2018 11:00
377952 23.09.2018 11:00 TJ Roháče Zuberec   :   TJ Oravan Rabča
377954 | 23.09.2018 11:00
377954 23.09.2018 11:00 ŠK Závažná Poruba   :   Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
377955 | 23.09.2018 12:30
377955 23.09.2018 12:30 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 10:00:00
377956 | 29.09.2018 10:00
377956 29.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :  
377957 | 29.09.2018 10:00
377957 29.09.2018 10:00 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
377961 | 29.09.2018 10:00
377961 29.09.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Trstená   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
377960 | 30.09.2018 10:00
377960 30.09.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice   :   TJ Roháče Zuberec
377958 | 30.09.2018 11:00
377958 30.09.2018 11:00 TJ Tatran Klin   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
377959 | 30.09.2018 11:00
377959 30.09.2018 11:00 TJ Oravan Rabča   :   TJ Oravská Lesná
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 10:00:00
377962 | 06.10.2018 10:00
377962 06.10.2018 10:00   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
377967 | 06.10.2018 10:00
377967 06.10.2018 10:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :   Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
377964 | 07.10.2018 10:00
377964 07.10.2018 10:00 TJ Oravská Lesná   :   TJ Tatran Chlebnice
377963 | 07.10.2018 10:30
377963 07.10.2018 10:30 TJ Roháče Zuberec   :   FK Slovan Trstená
377965 | 07.10.2018 10:30
377965 07.10.2018 10:30 ŠK Závažná Poruba   :   TJ Oravan Rabča
377966 | 07.10.2018 12:30
377966 07.10.2018 12:30 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   TJ Tatran Klin
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 10:00:00
377968 | 13.10.2018 10:00
377968 13.10.2018 10:00 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa   :  
377972 | 13.10.2018 10:00
377972 13.10.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Trstená   :   TJ Oravská Lesná
377973 | 13.10.2018 10:00
377973 13.10.2018 10:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   TJ Roháče Zuberec
377971 | 14.10.2018 10:00
377971 14.10.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
377969 | 14.10.2018 10:30
377969 14.10.2018 10:30 TJ Tatran Klin   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
377970 | 14.10.2018 10:30
377970 14.10.2018 10:30 TJ Oravan Rabča   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Kolo 2 | 20.10.2018 10:00:00
377914 | 20.10.2018 10:00
377914 20.10.2018 10:00   :   TJ Tatran Klin
377917 | 20.10.2018 10:00
377917 20.10.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Trstená   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
377918 | 20.10.2018 10:00
377918 20.10.2018 10:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
377915 | 21.10.2018 10:00
377915 21.10.2018 10:00 TJ Oravan Rabča   :   Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
377916 | 21.10.2018 10:00
377916 21.10.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
377919 | 21.10.2018 10:00
377919 21.10.2018 10:00 TJ Roháče Zuberec   :   TJ Oravská Lesná
Kolo 3 | 27.10.2018 10:00:00
377920 | 27.10.2018 10:00
377920 27.10.2018 10:00 TJ Oravská Lesná   :  
377923 | 27.10.2018 10:00
377923 27.10.2018 10:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :   FK Slovan Trstená
377924 | 27.10.2018 10:00
377924 27.10.2018 10:00 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa   :   TJ Tatran Chlebnice
377921 | 28.10.2018 10:00
377921 28.10.2018 10:00 ŠK Závažná Poruba   :   TJ Roháče Zuberec
377922 | 28.10.2018 10:00
377922 28.10.2018 10:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
377925 | 28.10.2018 10:00
377925 28.10.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Klin   :   TJ Oravan Rabča
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 10:00:00
377998 | 06.04.2019 10:00
377998 06.04.2019 10:00   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
377999 | 06.04.2019 10:00
377999 06.04.2019 10:00 TJ Oravská Lesná   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
378000 | 06.04.2019 10:00
378000 06.04.2019 10:00 TJ Roháče Zuberec   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
378001 | 06.04.2019 10:00
378001 06.04.2019 10:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
378002 | 06.04.2019 10:00
378002 06.04.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Trstená   :   TJ Tatran Klin
378003 | 06.04.2019 10:00
378003 06.04.2019 10:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice   :   TJ Oravan Rabča
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 10:00:00
378004 | 13.04.2019 10:00
378004 13.04.2019 10:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice   :  
378005 | 13.04.2019 10:00
378005 13.04.2019 10:00 TJ Oravan Rabča   :   FK Slovan Trstená
378006 | 13.04.2019 10:00
378006 13.04.2019 10:00 TJ Tatran Klin   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
378007 | 13.04.2019 10:00
378007 13.04.2019 10:00 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa   :   TJ Roháče Zuberec
378008 | 13.04.2019 10:00
378008 13.04.2019 10:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :   TJ Oravská Lesná
378009 | 13.04.2019 10:00
378009 13.04.2019 10:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
Kolo 18 | 20.04.2019 10:00:00
378010 | 20.04.2019 10:00
378010 20.04.2019 10:00   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
378011 | 20.04.2019 10:00
378011 20.04.2019 10:00 ŠK Závažná Poruba   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
378012 | 20.04.2019 10:00
378012 20.04.2019 10:00 TJ Oravská Lesná   :   Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
378013 | 20.04.2019 10:00
378013 20.04.2019 10:00 TJ Roháče Zuberec   :   TJ Tatran Klin
378014 | 20.04.2019 10:00
378014 20.04.2019 10:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   TJ Oravan Rabča
378015 | 20.04.2019 10:00
378015 20.04.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Trstená   :   TJ Tatran Chlebnice
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 10:00:00
378016 | 27.04.2019 10:00
378016 27.04.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Trstená   :  
378017 | 27.04.2019 10:00
378017 27.04.2019 10:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
378018 | 27.04.2019 10:00
378018 27.04.2019 10:00 TJ Oravan Rabča   :   TJ Roháče Zuberec
378019 | 27.04.2019 10:00
378019 27.04.2019 10:00 TJ Tatran Klin   :   TJ Oravská Lesná
378020 | 27.04.2019 10:00
378020 27.04.2019 10:00 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
378021 | 27.04.2019 10:00
378021 27.04.2019 10:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Kolo 20 | 04.05.2019 10:00:00
378022 | 04.05.2019 10:00
378022 04.05.2019 10:00   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
378023 | 04.05.2019 10:00
378023 04.05.2019 10:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
378024 | 04.05.2019 10:00
378024 04.05.2019 10:00 ŠK Závažná Poruba   :   TJ Tatran Klin
378025 | 04.05.2019 10:00
378025 04.05.2019 10:00 TJ Oravská Lesná   :   TJ Oravan Rabča
378026 | 04.05.2019 10:00
378026 04.05.2019 10:00 TJ Roháče Zuberec   :   TJ Tatran Chlebnice
378027 | 04.05.2019 10:00
378027 04.05.2019 10:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   FK Slovan Trstená
Kolo 21 | 11.05.2019 10:00:00
378028 | 11.05.2019 10:00
378028 11.05.2019 10:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :  
378029 | 11.05.2019 10:00
378029 11.05.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Trstená   :   TJ Roháče Zuberec
378030 | 11.05.2019 10:00
378030 11.05.2019 10:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice   :   TJ Oravská Lesná
378031 | 11.05.2019 10:00
378031 11.05.2019 10:00 TJ Oravan Rabča   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
378032 | 11.05.2019 10:00
378032 11.05.2019 10:00 TJ Tatran Klin   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
378033 | 11.05.2019 10:00
378033 11.05.2019 10:00 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
Kolo 22 | 18.05.2019 10:00:00
378034 | 18.05.2019 10:00
378034 18.05.2019 10:00   :   Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
378035 | 18.05.2019 10:00
378035 18.05.2019 10:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :   TJ Tatran Klin
378036 | 18.05.2019 10:00
378036 18.05.2019 10:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   TJ Oravan Rabča
378037 | 18.05.2019 10:00
378037 18.05.2019 10:00 ŠK Závažná Poruba   :   TJ Tatran Chlebnice
378038 | 18.05.2019 10:00
378038 18.05.2019 10:00 TJ Oravská Lesná   :   FK Slovan Trstená
378039 | 18.05.2019 10:00
378039 18.05.2019 10:00 TJ Roháče Zuberec   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
Kolo 12 | 25.05.2019 10:00:00
377974 | 25.05.2019 10:00
377974 25.05.2019 10:00   :   TJ Roháče Zuberec
377975 | 25.05.2019 10:00
377975 25.05.2019 10:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   TJ Oravská Lesná
377976 | 25.05.2019 10:00
377976 25.05.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Trstená   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
377977 | 25.05.2019 10:00
377977 25.05.2019 10:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
377978 | 25.05.2019 10:00
377978 25.05.2019 10:00 TJ Oravan Rabča   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
377979 | 25.05.2019 10:00
377979 25.05.2019 10:00 TJ Tatran Klin   :   Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
Kolo 13 | 01.06.2019 10:00:00
377980 | 01.06.2019 10:00
377980 01.06.2019 10:00 TJ Tatran Klin   :  
377981 | 01.06.2019 10:00
377981 01.06.2019 10:00 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa   :   TJ Oravan Rabča
377982 | 01.06.2019 10:00
377982 01.06.2019 10:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :   TJ Tatran Chlebnice
377983 | 01.06.2019 10:00
377983 01.06.2019 10:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   FK Slovan Trstená
377984 | 01.06.2019 10:00
377984 01.06.2019 10:00 ŠK Závažná Poruba   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
377985 | 01.06.2019 10:00
377985 01.06.2019 10:00 TJ Oravská Lesná   :   TJ Roháče Zuberec
Kolo 14 | 08.06.2019 10:00:00
377986 | 08.06.2019 10:00
377986 08.06.2019 10:00   :   TJ Oravská Lesná
377987 | 08.06.2019 10:00
377987 08.06.2019 10:00 TJ Roháče Zuberec   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
377988 | 08.06.2019 10:00
377988 08.06.2019 10:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
377989 | 08.06.2019 10:00
377989 08.06.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Trstená   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
377990 | 08.06.2019 10:00
377990 08.06.2019 10:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice   :   Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
377991 | 08.06.2019 10:00
377991 08.06.2019 10:00 TJ Oravan Rabča   :   TJ Tatran Klin
Kolo 15 | 15.06.2019 10:00:00
377992 | 15.06.2019 10:00
377992 15.06.2019 10:00 TJ Oravan Rabča   :  
377993 | 15.06.2019 10:00
377993 15.06.2019 10:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice   :   TJ Tatran Klin
377994 | 15.06.2019 10:00
377994 15.06.2019 10:00 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa   :   FK Slovan Trstená
377995 | 15.06.2019 10:00
377995 15.06.2019 10:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
377996 | 15.06.2019 10:00
377996 15.06.2019 10:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   TJ Roháče Zuberec
377997 | 15.06.2019 10:00
377997 15.06.2019 10:00 ŠK Závažná Poruba   :   TJ Oravská Lesná
Tabuľka III.liga SŽ U15 skupina B - III.liga SŽ U15 skupina B

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Slovan Trstená 5 3 1 1 37:6 10 11 4 0
2 ŠK Tvrdošín 5 3 1 1 13:7 10 10 4 0
3 TJ Tatran Klin 5 3 1 1 11:7 10 9 1 0
4 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa 5 3 1 1 14:15 10 8 1 0
5 TJ Oravská Lesná 5 2 1 2 13:11 7 7 -2 0
6 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 4 2 1 1 7:11 7 6 1 0
7 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 4 1 2 1 4:6 5 5 2 0
8 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 5 1 2 2 6:12 5 4 -4 0
9 TJ Roháče Zuberec 4 1 1 2 14:7 4 3 -2 0
10 TJ Oravan Rabča 4 0 1 3 5:19 1 2 -5 0
11 ŠK Závažná Poruba 4 0 0 4 0:23 0 1 -6 0