III.liga SŽ U15 skupina B
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 10:00:00
377926 | 25.08.2018 10:00
37792625.08.2018 10:000 : 0TJ Oravan Rabča
377928 | 25.08.2018 10:00
37792825.08.2018 10:00FK Slovan Trstená7 : 0Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
377929 | 25.08.2018 10:00
37792925.08.2018 10:00ŠK Tvrdošín4 : 0ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
377927 | 26.08.2018 10:00
37792726.08.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Klin3 : 0TJ Tatran Chlebnice
377930 | 05.09.2018 15:00
37793005.09.2018 15:00TJ Roháče Zuberec10 : 0ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
377931 | 07.09.2018 15:00
37793107.09.2018 15:00TJ Oravská Lesná3 : 0ŠK Závažná Poruba
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2018 10:00:00
377908 | 29.08.2018 10:00
37790829.08.2018 10:00TJ Roháče Zuberec0 : 0
377909 | 29.08.2018 10:00
37790929.08.2018 10:00TJ Oravská Lesná3 : 3ŠK Tvrdošín
377910 | 29.08.2018 10:00
37791029.08.2018 10:00ŠK Závažná Poruba0 : 14FK Slovan Trstená
377911 | 29.08.2018 10:00
37791129.08.2018 10:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok0 : 0TJ Tatran Chlebnice
377912 | 29.08.2018 10:00
37791229.08.2018 10:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky2 : 2TJ Oravan Rabča
377913 | 29.08.2018 10:00
37791329.08.2018 10:00Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa3 : 3TJ Tatran Klin
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 10:00:00
377932 | 01.09.2018 10:00
37793201.09.2018 10:00ŠK Závažná Poruba0 : 0
377935 | 01.09.2018 10:00
37793501.09.2018 10:00Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa4 : 3ŠK Tvrdošín
377933 | 02.09.2018 10:00
37793302.09.2018 10:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok3 : 1TJ Oravská Lesná
377936 | 02.09.2018 11:30
37793602.09.2018 11:30TJ Tatran Klin2 : 1FK Slovan Trstená
377937 | 02.09.2018 11:30
37793702.09.2018 11:30TJ Oravan Rabča1 : 2TJ Tatran Chlebnice
377934 | 12.09.2018 15:00
37793412.09.2018 15:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky2 : 2TJ Roháče Zuberec
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 10:00:00
377938 | 08.09.2018 10:00
37793808.09.2018 10:000 : 0TJ Tatran Chlebnice
377939 | 08.09.2018 10:00
37793908.09.2018 10:00FK Slovan Trstená13 : 2TJ Oravan Rabča
377942 | 09.09.2018 10:00
37794209.09.2018 10:00TJ Oravská Lesná4 : 0ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
377941 | 09.09.2018 11:30
37794109.09.2018 11:30TJ Roháče Zuberec0 : 2Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
377943 | 09.09.2018 11:30
37794309.09.2018 11:30ŠK Závažná Poruba0 : 4ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
377940 | 14.09.2018 15:00
37794014.09.2018 15:00ŠK Tvrdošín1 : 0TJ Tatran Klin
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 10:00:00
377944 | 15.09.2018 10:00
37794415.09.2018 10:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok0 : 0
377945 | 15.09.2018 10:00
37794515.09.2018 10:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky2 : 0ŠK Závažná Poruba
377946 | 15.09.2018 10:00
37794615.09.2018 10:00Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa5 : 2TJ Oravská Lesná
377949 | 16.09.2018 10:00
37794916.09.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice2 : 2FK Slovan Trstená
377947 | 16.09.2018 11:00
37794716.09.2018 11:00TJ Tatran Klin3 : 2TJ Roháče Zuberec
377948 | 16.09.2018 11:00
37794816.09.2018 11:00TJ Oravan Rabča0 : 2ŠK Tvrdošín
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 10:00:00
377950 | 22.09.2018 10:00
37795022.09.2018 10:00  :  FK Slovan Trstená
377951 | 22.09.2018 10:00
37795122.09.2018 10:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
377953 | 23.09.2018 10:00
37795323.09.2018 10:00TJ Oravská Lesná  :  TJ Tatran Klin
377952 | 23.09.2018 11:00
37795223.09.2018 11:00TJ Roháče Zuberec  :  TJ Oravan Rabča
377954 | 23.09.2018 11:00
37795423.09.2018 11:00ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
377955 | 23.09.2018 12:30
37795523.09.2018 12:30ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 10:00:00
377956 | 29.09.2018 10:00
37795629.09.2018 10:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  
377957 | 29.09.2018 10:00
37795729.09.2018 10:00Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
377961 | 29.09.2018 10:00
37796129.09.2018 10:00FK Slovan Trstená  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
377960 | 30.09.2018 10:00
37796030.09.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  TJ Roháče Zuberec
377958 | 30.09.2018 11:00
37795830.09.2018 11:00TJ Tatran Klin  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
377959 | 30.09.2018 11:00
37795930.09.2018 11:00TJ Oravan Rabča  :  TJ Oravská Lesná
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 10:00:00
377962 | 06.10.2018 10:00
37796206.10.2018 10:00  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
377967 | 06.10.2018 10:00
37796706.10.2018 10:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
377964 | 07.10.2018 10:00
37796407.10.2018 10:00TJ Oravská Lesná  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
377963 | 07.10.2018 10:30
37796307.10.2018 10:30TJ Roháče Zuberec  :  FK Slovan Trstená
377965 | 07.10.2018 10:30
37796507.10.2018 10:30ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  TJ Oravan Rabča
377966 | 07.10.2018 12:30
37796607.10.2018 12:30ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  TJ Tatran Klin
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 10:00:00
377968 | 13.10.2018 10:00
37796813.10.2018 10:00Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa  :  
377972 | 13.10.2018 10:00
37797213.10.2018 10:00FK Slovan Trstená  :  TJ Oravská Lesná
377973 | 13.10.2018 10:00
37797313.10.2018 10:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  TJ Roháče Zuberec
377971 | 14.10.2018 10:00
37797114.10.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
377969 | 14.10.2018 10:30
37796914.10.2018 10:30TJ Tatran Klin  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
377970 | 14.10.2018 10:30
37797014.10.2018 10:30TJ Oravan Rabča  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Kolo 2 | 20.10.2018 10:00:00
377914 | 20.10.2018 10:00
37791420.10.2018 10:00  :  TJ Tatran Klin
377917 | 20.10.2018 10:00
37791720.10.2018 10:00FK Slovan Trstená  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
377918 | 20.10.2018 10:00
37791820.10.2018 10:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
377915 | 21.10.2018 10:00
37791521.10.2018 10:00TJ Oravan Rabča  :  Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
377916 | 21.10.2018 10:00
37791621.10.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
377919 | 21.10.2018 10:00
37791921.10.2018 10:00TJ Roháče Zuberec  :  TJ Oravská Lesná
Kolo 3 | 27.10.2018 10:00:00
377920 | 27.10.2018 10:00
37792027.10.2018 10:00TJ Oravská Lesná  :  
377923 | 27.10.2018 10:00
37792327.10.2018 10:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  FK Slovan Trstená
377924 | 27.10.2018 10:00
37792427.10.2018 10:00Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
377921 | 28.10.2018 10:00
37792128.10.2018 10:00ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  TJ Roháče Zuberec
377922 | 28.10.2018 10:00
37792228.10.2018 10:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
377925 | 28.10.2018 10:00
37792528.10.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Klin  :  TJ Oravan Rabča
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 10:00:00
377998 | 06.04.2019 10:00
37799806.04.2019 10:00  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
377999 | 06.04.2019 10:00
37799906.04.2019 10:00TJ Oravská Lesná  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
378000 | 06.04.2019 10:00
37800006.04.2019 10:00TJ Roháče Zuberec  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
378001 | 06.04.2019 10:00
37800106.04.2019 10:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
378002 | 06.04.2019 10:00
37800206.04.2019 10:00FK Slovan Trstená  :  TJ Tatran Klin
378003 | 06.04.2019 10:00
37800306.04.2019 10:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  TJ Oravan Rabča
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 10:00:00
378004 | 13.04.2019 10:00
37800413.04.2019 10:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  
378005 | 13.04.2019 10:00
37800513.04.2019 10:00TJ Oravan Rabča  :  FK Slovan Trstená
378006 | 13.04.2019 10:00
37800613.04.2019 10:00TJ Tatran Klin  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
378007 | 13.04.2019 10:00
37800713.04.2019 10:00Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa  :  TJ Roháče Zuberec
378008 | 13.04.2019 10:00
37800813.04.2019 10:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  TJ Oravská Lesná
378009 | 13.04.2019 10:00
37800913.04.2019 10:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
Kolo 18 | 20.04.2019 10:00:00
378010 | 20.04.2019 10:00
37801020.04.2019 10:00  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
378011 | 20.04.2019 10:00
37801120.04.2019 10:00ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
378012 | 20.04.2019 10:00
37801220.04.2019 10:00TJ Oravská Lesná  :  Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
378013 | 20.04.2019 10:00
37801320.04.2019 10:00TJ Roháče Zuberec  :  TJ Tatran Klin
378014 | 20.04.2019 10:00
37801420.04.2019 10:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  TJ Oravan Rabča
378015 | 20.04.2019 10:00
37801520.04.2019 10:00FK Slovan Trstená  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 10:00:00
378016 | 27.04.2019 10:00
37801627.04.2019 10:00FK Slovan Trstená  :  
378017 | 27.04.2019 10:00
37801727.04.2019 10:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
378018 | 27.04.2019 10:00
37801827.04.2019 10:00TJ Oravan Rabča  :  TJ Roháče Zuberec
378019 | 27.04.2019 10:00
37801927.04.2019 10:00TJ Tatran Klin  :  TJ Oravská Lesná
378020 | 27.04.2019 10:00
37802027.04.2019 10:00Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
378021 | 27.04.2019 10:00
37802127.04.2019 10:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Kolo 20 | 04.05.2019 10:00:00
378022 | 04.05.2019 10:00
37802204.05.2019 10:00  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
378023 | 04.05.2019 10:00
37802304.05.2019 10:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
378024 | 04.05.2019 10:00
37802404.05.2019 10:00ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  TJ Tatran Klin
378025 | 04.05.2019 10:00
37802504.05.2019 10:00TJ Oravská Lesná  :  TJ Oravan Rabča
378026 | 04.05.2019 10:00
37802604.05.2019 10:00TJ Roháče Zuberec  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
378027 | 04.05.2019 10:00
37802704.05.2019 10:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  FK Slovan Trstená
Kolo 21 | 11.05.2019 10:00:00
378028 | 11.05.2019 10:00
37802811.05.2019 10:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  
378029 | 11.05.2019 10:00
37802911.05.2019 10:00FK Slovan Trstená  :  TJ Roháče Zuberec
378030 | 11.05.2019 10:00
37803011.05.2019 10:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  TJ Oravská Lesná
378031 | 11.05.2019 10:00
37803111.05.2019 10:00TJ Oravan Rabča  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
378032 | 11.05.2019 10:00
37803211.05.2019 10:00TJ Tatran Klin  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
378033 | 11.05.2019 10:00
37803311.05.2019 10:00Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
Kolo 22 | 18.05.2019 10:00:00
378034 | 18.05.2019 10:00
37803418.05.2019 10:00  :  Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
378035 | 18.05.2019 10:00
37803518.05.2019 10:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  TJ Tatran Klin
378036 | 18.05.2019 10:00
37803618.05.2019 10:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  TJ Oravan Rabča
378037 | 18.05.2019 10:00
37803718.05.2019 10:00ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
378038 | 18.05.2019 10:00
37803818.05.2019 10:00TJ Oravská Lesná  :  FK Slovan Trstená
378039 | 18.05.2019 10:00
37803918.05.2019 10:00TJ Roháče Zuberec  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
Kolo 12 | 25.05.2019 10:00:00
377974 | 25.05.2019 10:00
37797425.05.2019 10:00  :  TJ Roháče Zuberec
377975 | 25.05.2019 10:00
37797525.05.2019 10:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  TJ Oravská Lesná
377976 | 25.05.2019 10:00
37797625.05.2019 10:00FK Slovan Trstená  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
377977 | 25.05.2019 10:00
37797725.05.2019 10:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
377978 | 25.05.2019 10:00
37797825.05.2019 10:00TJ Oravan Rabča  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
377979 | 25.05.2019 10:00
37797925.05.2019 10:00TJ Tatran Klin  :  Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
Kolo 13 | 01.06.2019 10:00:00
377980 | 01.06.2019 10:00
37798001.06.2019 10:00TJ Tatran Klin  :  
377981 | 01.06.2019 10:00
37798101.06.2019 10:00Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa  :  TJ Oravan Rabča
377982 | 01.06.2019 10:00
37798201.06.2019 10:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
377983 | 01.06.2019 10:00
37798301.06.2019 10:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  FK Slovan Trstená
377984 | 01.06.2019 10:00
37798401.06.2019 10:00ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
377985 | 01.06.2019 10:00
37798501.06.2019 10:00TJ Oravská Lesná  :  TJ Roháče Zuberec
Kolo 14 | 08.06.2019 10:00:00
377986 | 08.06.2019 10:00
37798608.06.2019 10:00  :  TJ Oravská Lesná
377987 | 08.06.2019 10:00
37798708.06.2019 10:00TJ Roháče Zuberec  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
377988 | 08.06.2019 10:00
37798808.06.2019 10:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
377989 | 08.06.2019 10:00
37798908.06.2019 10:00FK Slovan Trstená  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
377990 | 08.06.2019 10:00
37799008.06.2019 10:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
377991 | 08.06.2019 10:00
37799108.06.2019 10:00TJ Oravan Rabča  :  TJ Tatran Klin
Kolo 15 | 15.06.2019 10:00:00
377992 | 15.06.2019 10:00
37799215.06.2019 10:00TJ Oravan Rabča  :  
377993 | 15.06.2019 10:00
37799315.06.2019 10:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  TJ Tatran Klin
377994 | 15.06.2019 10:00
37799415.06.2019 10:00Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa  :  FK Slovan Trstená
377995 | 15.06.2019 10:00
37799515.06.2019 10:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
377996 | 15.06.2019 10:00
37799615.06.2019 10:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  TJ Roháče Zuberec
377997 | 15.06.2019 10:00
37799715.06.2019 10:00ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  TJ Oravská Lesná
Tabuľka III.liga SŽ U15 skupina B - III.liga SŽ U15 skupina B

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK Slovan Trstená531137:6101140
2ŠK Tvrdošín531113:7101040
3TJ Tatran Klin531111:710910
4Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa531114:1510810
5TJ Oravská Lesná521213:1177-20
6ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok42117:117610
7TJ Tatran Chlebnice41214:65520
8ŠK Dynamo Diviaky51226:1254-40
9TJ Roháče Zuberec411214:743-20
10TJ Oravan Rabča40135:1912-50
11ŠK Závažná Poruba40040:2301-60