III.liga SŽ U15 skupina A


III.liga SŽ U15 skupina A
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 10:00:00
377554 | 11.08.2018 10:00
377554 11.08.2018 10:00 ŠK Čierne 2 : 2 FK Terchová
377556 | 11.08.2018 10:00
377556 11.08.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 1 : 5 ŠK Javorník Makov
377553 | 12.08.2018 10:15
377553 12.08.2018 10:15 MFK Bytča 0 : 0 TJ Jednota Bánová
377551 | 12.08.2018 11:30
377551 12.08.2018 11:30 TJ Slovan Podvysoká 0 : 2 FK Rajec
377555 | 14.08.2018 13:00
377555 14.08.2018 13:00 ŠK Radoľa 3 : 3 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
377557 | 22.08.2018 15:00
377557 22.08.2018 15:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 11 : 2 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
377552 | 22.08.2018 16:00
377552 22.08.2018 16:00 FK Predmier 1 : 2 FK Slávia Staškov
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 10:00:00
377561 | 18.08.2018 10:00
377561 18.08.2018 10:00 FK Terchová 2 : 2 ŠK Radoľa
377564 | 18.08.2018 10:30
377564 18.08.2018 10:30 FK Rajec 3 : 2 FK Predmier
377559 | 19.08.2018 10:00
377559 19.08.2018 10:00 ŠK Javorník Makov 3 : 2 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
377560 | 19.08.2018 10:00
377560 19.08.2018 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B 6 : 1 TJ Tatran Oščadnica
377562 | 19.08.2018 10:00
377562 19.08.2018 10:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 5 : 0 ŠK Čierne
377563 | 19.08.2018 10:00
377563 19.08.2018 10:00 FK Slávia Staškov 5 : 1 MFK Bytča
377558 | 19.08.2018 11:30
377558 19.08.2018 11:30 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 2 : 0 TJ Slovan Podvysoká
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 10:00:00
377569 | 25.08.2018 10:00
377569 25.08.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 1 : 2 FK Terchová
377570 | 25.08.2018 10:00
377570 25.08.2018 10:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 1 : 0 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
377566 | 26.08.2018 10:00
377566 26.08.2018 10:00 MFK Bytča 1 : 0 FK Rajec
377567 | 26.08.2018 10:00
377567 26.08.2018 10:00 ŠK Čierne 1 : 3 FK Slávia Staškov
377565 | 26.08.2018 12:00
377565 26.08.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká 1 : 1 FK Predmier
377568 | 04.09.2018 15:30
377568 04.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Radoľa 1 : 4 TJ Jednota Bánová
377571 | 05.09.2018 15:30
377571 05.09.2018 15:30 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 2 : 3 ŠK Javorník Makov
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2018 10:00:00
377544 | 29.08.2018 10:00
377544 29.08.2018 10:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Podvysoká
377545 | 29.08.2018 10:00
377545 29.08.2018 10:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 3 : 1 TJ Tatran Oščadnica
377546 | 29.08.2018 10:00
377546 29.08.2018 10:00 ŠK Javorník Makov 3 : 0 ŠK Radoľa
377547 | 29.08.2018 10:00
377547 29.08.2018 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B 0 : 6 ŠK Čierne
377548 | 29.08.2018 10:00
377548 29.08.2018 10:00 FK Terchová 0 : 1 MFK Bytča
377549 | 29.08.2018 10:00
377549 29.08.2018 10:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 4 : 2 FK Predmier
377550 | 29.08.2018 10:00
377550 29.08.2018 10:00 FK Slávia Staškov 4 : 4 FK Rajec
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 10:00:00
377574 | 01.09.2018 10:00
377574 01.09.2018 10:00 FK Terchová 2 : 5 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
377576 | 01.09.2018 10:00
377576 01.09.2018 10:00 FK Slávia Staškov 2 : 0 ŠK Radoľa
377577 | 01.09.2018 10:00
377577 01.09.2018 10:00 FK Rajec 8 : 1 ŠK Čierne
377578 | 01.09.2018 10:00
377578 01.09.2018 10:00 FK Predmier 1 : 2 MFK Bytča
377572 | 02.09.2018 10:00
377572 02.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Javorník Makov 5 : 0 TJ Slovan Podvysoká
377573 | 02.09.2018 10:00
377573 02.09.2018 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B 0 : 5 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
377575 | 02.09.2018 10:00
377575 02.09.2018 10:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 3 : 1 TJ Tatran Oščadnica
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 10:00:00
377580 | 08.09.2018 10:00
377580 08.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Čierne 2 : 3 FK Predmier
377581 | 08.09.2018 10:00
377581 08.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Radoľa 1 : 2 FK Rajec
377582 | 08.09.2018 10:00
377582 08.09.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 1 : 1 FK Slávia Staškov
377583 | 08.09.2018 10:00
377583 08.09.2018 10:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 1 : 2 TJ Jednota Bánová
377585 | 09.09.2018 10:00
377585 09.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Javorník Makov 1 : 2 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
377584 | 09.09.2018 11:00
377584 09.09.2018 11:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 2 : 0 FK Terchová
377579 | 09.09.2018 11:30
377579 09.09.2018 11:30 TJ Slovan Podvysoká 3 : 2 MFK Bytča
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 10:00:00
377587 | 15.09.2018 10:00
377587 15.09.2018 10:00 FK Terchová 0 : 16 ŠK Javorník Makov
377589 | 15.09.2018 10:00
377589 15.09.2018 10:00 FK Slávia Staškov 2 : 0 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
377590 | 15.09.2018 10:00
377590 15.09.2018 10:00 FK Rajec 1 : 2 TJ Tatran Oščadnica
377591 | 15.09.2018 10:00
377591 15.09.2018 10:00 FK Predmier 1 : 1 ŠK Radoľa
377586 | 16.09.2018 10:00
377586 16.09.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká 8 : 2 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
377592 | 16.09.2018 10:00
377592 16.09.2018 10:00 MFK Bytča 3 : 0 ŠK Čierne
377588 | 16.09.2018 10:07
377588 16.09.2018 10:07 TJ Jednota Bánová 0 : 0 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 10:00:00
377594 | 22.09.2018 10:00
377594 22.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Radoľa   :   MFK Bytča
377595 | 22.09.2018 10:00
377595 22.09.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   FK Predmier
377596 | 22.09.2018 10:00
377596 22.09.2018 10:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   FK Rajec
377598 | 23.09.2018 10:00
377598 23.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
377599 | 23.09.2018 10:00
377599 23.09.2018 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B   :   FK Terchová
377597 | 23.09.2018 10:30
377597 23.09.2018 10:30 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   FK Slávia Staškov
377593 | 23.09.2018 11:00
377593 23.09.2018 11:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká   :   ŠK Čierne
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 10:00:00
377600 | 29.09.2018 10:00
377600 29.09.2018 10:00 FK Terchová   :   TJ Slovan Podvysoká
377602 | 29.09.2018 10:00
377602 29.09.2018 10:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
377603 | 29.09.2018 10:00
377603 29.09.2018 10:00 FK Rajec   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
377604 | 29.09.2018 10:00
377604 29.09.2018 10:00 FK Predmier   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
377606 | 29.09.2018 10:00
377606 29.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Čierne   :   ŠK Radoľa
377601 | 30.09.2018 10:00
377601 30.09.2018 10:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
377605 | 30.09.2018 10:00
377605 30.09.2018 10:00 MFK Bytča   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 10:00:00
377608 | 06.10.2018 10:00
377608 06.10.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   ŠK Čierne
377609 | 06.10.2018 10:00
377609 06.10.2018 10:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   MFK Bytča
377611 | 06.10.2018 10:00
377611 06.10.2018 10:00 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   FK Rajec
377613 | 06.10.2018 10:00
377613 06.10.2018 10:00 FK Terchová   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
377610 | 07.10.2018 10:00
377610 07.10.2018 10:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   FK Predmier
377612 | 07.10.2018 10:00
377612 07.10.2018 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B   :   FK Slávia Staškov
377607 | 07.10.2018 10:30
377607 07.10.2018 10:30 TJ Slovan Podvysoká   :   ŠK Radoľa
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 10:00:00
377616 | 13.10.2018 10:00
377616 13.10.2018 10:00 FK Rajec   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
377617 | 13.10.2018 10:00
377617 13.10.2018 10:00 FK Predmier   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
377619 | 13.10.2018 10:00
377619 13.10.2018 10:00 ŠK Čierne   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
377620 | 13.10.2018 10:00
377620 13.10.2018 10:00 ŠK Radoľa   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
377614 | 14.10.2018 10:00
377614 14.10.2018 10:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   TJ Slovan Podvysoká
377615 | 14.10.2018 10:00
377615 14.10.2018 10:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   FK Terchová
377618 | 14.10.2018 10:00
377618 14.10.2018 10:00 MFK Bytča   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 10:00:00
377622 | 20.10.2018 10:00
377622 20.10.2018 10:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   ŠK Radoľa
377626 | 20.10.2018 10:00
377626 20.10.2018 10:00 FK Terchová   :   FK Rajec
377623 | 21.10.2018 09:30
377623 21.10.2018 09:30 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   ŠK Čierne
377621 | 21.10.2018 10:00
377621 21.10.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
377624 | 21.10.2018 10:00
377624 21.10.2018 10:00 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   MFK Bytča
377625 | 21.10.2018 10:00
377625 21.10.2018 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B   :   FK Predmier
377627 | 21.10.2018 10:00
377627 21.10.2018 10:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   FK Slávia Staškov
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 10:00:00
377629 | 27.10.2018 10:00
377629 27.10.2018 10:00 FK Rajec   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
377630 | 27.10.2018 10:00
377630 27.10.2018 10:00 FK Predmier   :   FK Terchová
377632 | 27.10.2018 10:00
377632 27.10.2018 10:00 ŠK Čierne   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
377633 | 27.10.2018 10:00
377633 27.10.2018 10:00 ŠK Radoľa   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
377634 | 27.10.2018 10:00
377634 27.10.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
377628 | 28.10.2018 10:00
377628 28.10.2018 10:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   TJ Slovan Podvysoká
377631 | 28.10.2018 10:00
377631 28.10.2018 10:00 MFK Bytča   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
Kolo 14 | 23.03.2019 10:00:00
377635 | 23.03.2019 10:00
377635 23.03.2019 10:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
377636 | 23.03.2019 10:00
377636 23.03.2019 10:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
377637 | 23.03.2019 10:00
377637 23.03.2019 10:00 ŠK Radoľa   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
377638 | 23.03.2019 10:00
377638 23.03.2019 10:00 ŠK Čierne   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
377639 | 23.03.2019 10:00
377639 23.03.2019 10:00 MFK Bytča   :   FK Terchová
377640 | 23.03.2019 10:00
377640 23.03.2019 10:00 FK Predmier   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
377641 | 23.03.2019 10:00
377641 23.03.2019 10:00 FK Rajec   :   FK Slávia Staškov
Kolo 15 | 30.03.2019 10:00:00
377642 | 30.03.2019 10:00
377642 30.03.2019 10:00 FK Rajec   :   TJ Slovan Podvysoká
377643 | 30.03.2019 10:00
377643 30.03.2019 10:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   FK Predmier
377644 | 30.03.2019 10:00
377644 30.03.2019 10:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   MFK Bytča
377645 | 30.03.2019 10:00
377645 30.03.2019 10:00 FK Terchová   :   ŠK Čierne
377646 | 30.03.2019 10:00
377646 30.03.2019 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B   :   ŠK Radoľa
377647 | 30.03.2019 10:00
377647 30.03.2019 10:00 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
377648 | 30.03.2019 10:00
377648 30.03.2019 10:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 10:00:00
377649 | 06.04.2019 10:00
377649 06.04.2019 10:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
377650 | 06.04.2019 10:00
377650 06.04.2019 10:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
377651 | 06.04.2019 10:00
377651 06.04.2019 10:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
377652 | 06.04.2019 10:00
377652 06.04.2019 10:00 ŠK Radoľa   :   FK Terchová
377653 | 06.04.2019 10:00
377653 06.04.2019 10:00 ŠK Čierne   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
377654 | 06.04.2019 10:00
377654 06.04.2019 10:00 MFK Bytča   :   FK Slávia Staškov
377655 | 06.04.2019 10:00
377655 06.04.2019 10:00 FK Predmier   :   FK Rajec
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 10:00:00
377656 | 13.04.2019 10:00
377656 13.04.2019 10:00 FK Predmier   :   TJ Slovan Podvysoká
377657 | 13.04.2019 10:00
377657 13.04.2019 10:00 FK Rajec   :   MFK Bytča
377658 | 13.04.2019 10:00
377658 13.04.2019 10:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   ŠK Čierne
377659 | 13.04.2019 10:00
377659 13.04.2019 10:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   ŠK Radoľa
377660 | 13.04.2019 10:00
377660 13.04.2019 10:00 FK Terchová   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
377661 | 13.04.2019 10:00
377661 13.04.2019 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
377662 | 13.04.2019 10:00
377662 13.04.2019 10:00 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
Kolo 18 | 20.04.2019 10:00:00
377663 | 20.04.2019 10:00
377663 20.04.2019 10:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
377664 | 20.04.2019 10:00
377664 20.04.2019 10:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
377665 | 20.04.2019 10:00
377665 20.04.2019 10:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   FK Terchová
377666 | 20.04.2019 10:00
377666 20.04.2019 10:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
377667 | 20.04.2019 10:00
377667 20.04.2019 10:00 ŠK Radoľa   :   FK Slávia Staškov
377668 | 20.04.2019 10:00
377668 20.04.2019 10:00 ŠK Čierne   :   FK Rajec
377669 | 20.04.2019 10:00
377669 20.04.2019 10:00 MFK Bytča   :   FK Predmier
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 10:00:00
377670 | 27.04.2019 10:00
377670 27.04.2019 10:00 MFK Bytča   :   TJ Slovan Podvysoká
377671 | 27.04.2019 10:00
377671 27.04.2019 10:00 FK Predmier   :   ŠK Čierne
377672 | 27.04.2019 10:00
377672 27.04.2019 10:00 FK Rajec   :   ŠK Radoľa
377673 | 27.04.2019 10:00
377673 27.04.2019 10:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
377674 | 27.04.2019 10:00
377674 27.04.2019 10:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
377675 | 27.04.2019 10:00
377675 27.04.2019 10:00 FK Terchová   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
377676 | 27.04.2019 10:00
377676 27.04.2019 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
Kolo 20 | 04.05.2019 10:00:00
377677 | 04.05.2019 10:00
377677 04.05.2019 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B   :   TJ Slovan Podvysoká
377678 | 04.05.2019 10:00
377678 04.05.2019 10:00 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   FK Terchová
377679 | 04.05.2019 10:00
377679 04.05.2019 10:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
377680 | 04.05.2019 10:00
377680 04.05.2019 10:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   FK Slávia Staškov
377681 | 04.05.2019 10:00
377681 04.05.2019 10:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   FK Rajec
377682 | 04.05.2019 10:00
377682 04.05.2019 10:00 ŠK Radoľa   :   FK Predmier
377683 | 04.05.2019 10:00
377683 04.05.2019 10:00 ŠK Čierne   :   MFK Bytča
Kolo 21 | 11.05.2019 10:00:00
377684 | 11.05.2019 10:00
377684 11.05.2019 10:00 ŠK Čierne   :   TJ Slovan Podvysoká
377685 | 11.05.2019 10:00
377685 11.05.2019 10:00 MFK Bytča   :   ŠK Radoľa
377686 | 11.05.2019 10:00
377686 11.05.2019 10:00 FK Predmier   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
377687 | 11.05.2019 10:00
377687 11.05.2019 10:00 FK Rajec   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
377688 | 11.05.2019 10:00
377688 11.05.2019 10:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
377689 | 11.05.2019 10:00
377689 11.05.2019 10:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
377690 | 11.05.2019 10:00
377690 11.05.2019 10:00 FK Terchová   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
Kolo 22 | 18.05.2019 10:00:00
377691 | 18.05.2019 10:00
377691 18.05.2019 10:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká   :   FK Terchová
377692 | 18.05.2019 10:00
377692 18.05.2019 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
377693 | 18.05.2019 10:00
377693 18.05.2019 10:00 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   FK Slávia Staškov
377694 | 18.05.2019 10:00
377694 18.05.2019 10:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   FK Rajec
377695 | 18.05.2019 10:00
377695 18.05.2019 10:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   FK Predmier
377696 | 18.05.2019 10:00
377696 18.05.2019 10:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   MFK Bytča
377697 | 18.05.2019 10:00
377697 18.05.2019 10:00 ŠK Radoľa   :   ŠK Čierne
Kolo 23 | 25.05.2019 10:00:00
377698 | 25.05.2019 10:00
377698 25.05.2019 10:00 ŠK Radoľa   :   TJ Slovan Podvysoká
377699 | 25.05.2019 10:00
377699 25.05.2019 10:00 ŠK Čierne   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
377700 | 25.05.2019 10:00
377700 25.05.2019 10:00 MFK Bytča   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
377701 | 25.05.2019 10:00
377701 25.05.2019 10:00 FK Predmier   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
377702 | 25.05.2019 10:00
377702 25.05.2019 10:00 FK Rajec   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
377703 | 25.05.2019 10:00
377703 25.05.2019 10:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
377704 | 25.05.2019 10:00
377704 25.05.2019 10:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   FK Terchová
Kolo 24 | 01.06.2019 10:00:00
377705 | 01.06.2019 10:00
377705 01.06.2019 10:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
377706 | 01.06.2019 10:00
377706 01.06.2019 10:00 FK Terchová   :   FK Slávia Staškov
377707 | 01.06.2019 10:00
377707 01.06.2019 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B   :   FK Rajec
377708 | 01.06.2019 10:00
377708 01.06.2019 10:00 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   FK Predmier
377709 | 01.06.2019 10:00
377709 01.06.2019 10:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   MFK Bytča
377710 | 01.06.2019 10:00
377710 01.06.2019 10:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   ŠK Čierne
377711 | 01.06.2019 10:00
377711 01.06.2019 10:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   ŠK Radoľa
Kolo 25 | 08.06.2019 10:00:00
377712 | 08.06.2019 10:00
377712 08.06.2019 10:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   TJ Slovan Podvysoká
377713 | 08.06.2019 10:00
377713 08.06.2019 10:00 ŠK Radoľa   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
377714 | 08.06.2019 10:00
377714 08.06.2019 10:00 ŠK Čierne   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
377715 | 08.06.2019 10:00
377715 08.06.2019 10:00 MFK Bytča   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
377716 | 08.06.2019 10:00
377716 08.06.2019 10:00 FK Predmier   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
377717 | 08.06.2019 10:00
377717 08.06.2019 10:00 FK Rajec   :   FK Terchová
377718 | 08.06.2019 10:00
377718 08.06.2019 10:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
Kolo 26 | 15.06.2019 10:00:00
377725 | 08.05.2019 10:00
377725 08.05.2019 10:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
377719 | 15.06.2019 10:00
377719 15.06.2019 10:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká   :   FK Slávia Staškov
377720 | 15.06.2019 10:00
377720 15.06.2019 10:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   FK Rajec
377721 | 15.06.2019 10:00
377721 15.06.2019 10:00 FK Terchová   :   FK Predmier
377722 | 15.06.2019 10:00
377722 15.06.2019 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B   :   MFK Bytča
377723 | 15.06.2019 10:00
377723 15.06.2019 10:00 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   ŠK Čierne
377724 | 15.06.2019 10:00
377724 15.06.2019 10:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   ŠK Radoľa
Tabuľka III.liga SŽ U15 skupina A - III.liga SŽ U15 skupina A

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Javorník Makov 7 6 0 1 36:7 18 14 6 0
2 TJ Jednota Bánová 7 5 2 0 18:5 17 13 5 0
3 FK Slávia Staškov 7 5 2 0 19:8 17 12 5 0
4 FK Rajec 7 4 1 2 20:11 13 11 4 0
5 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 7 4 1 2 16:15 13 10 1 0
6 MFK Bytča 7 4 1 2 10:9 13 9 4 0
7 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 7 4 0 3 23:11 12 8 0 0
8 TJ Slovan Podvysoká 7 2 1 4 12:17 7 7 -5 0
9 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B 7 2 1 4 13:25 7 6 -2 0
10 FK Predmier 7 1 2 4 11:15 5 5 -4 0
11 FK Terchová 7 1 2 4 8:29 5 4 -7 0
12 ŠK Čierne 7 1 1 5 12:24 4 3 -5 0
13 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 7 1 1 5 8:21 4 2 -5 0
14 ŠK Radoľa 7 0 3 4 8:17 3 1 -6 0