Live center
19.05.2019 10:00    Ukončený
19.05.2019 12:30    Ukončený
19.05.2019 13:00    Ukončený
25.05.2019 10:00   o 4d6h12m13s
25.05.2019 10:00   o 4d6h12m13s
25.05.2019 10:00   o 4d6h12m13s
25.05.2019 10:00   o 4d6h12m13s
25.05.2019 10:00   o 4d6h12m13s
26.05.2019 10:00   o 5d6h12m13s
26.05.2019 10:00   o 5d6h12m13s
27.05.2019 15:30   o 6d11h42m13s
28.05.2019 15:00   o 7d11h12m13s
01.06.2019 10:00   o 11d6h12m13s
01.06.2019 10:00   o 11d6h12m13s
01.06.2019 10:00   o 11d6h12m13s
01.06.2019 10:00   o 11d6h12m13s
02.06.2019 10:00   o 12d6h12m13s
02.06.2019 13:00   o 12d9h12m13s
02.06.2019 13:30   o 12d9h42m13s
08.06.2019 10:00   o 18d6h12m13s
08.06.2019 10:00   o 18d6h12m13s
08.06.2019 10:00   o 18d6h12m13s
08.06.2019 10:00   o 18d6h12m13s
08.06.2019 10:00   o 18d6h12m13s
08.06.2019 10:00   o 18d6h12m13s
08.06.2019 10:00   o 18d6h12m13s
15.06.2019 10:00   o 25d6h12m13s
15.06.2019 10:00   o 25d6h12m13s
16.06.2019 10:00   o 26d6h12m13s
16.06.2019 10:00   o 26d6h12m13s
16.06.2019 13:00   o 26d9h12m13s
16.06.2019 13:30   o 26d9h42m13s
2
3
4
1
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Výsledky 23 .kolo25.05.2019
ŠK Radoľa
Do zápasu ostáva
4d6h12m13s
25.05.2019 10:00
TJ Slovan Podvysoká
25.05.2019 10:00   o 4d6h12m13s
ŠK Čierne
Do zápasu ostáva
4d6h12m13s
25.05.2019 10:00
TJ Tatran Oščadnica
25.05.2019 10:00   o 4d6h12m13s
FK Predmier
Do zápasu ostáva
4d6h12m13s
25.05.2019 10:00
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
25.05.2019 10:00   o 4d6h12m13s
ŠK Javorník Makov
Do zápasu ostáva
4d6h12m13s
25.05.2019 10:00
FK Rajec
25.05.2019 10:00   o 4d6h12m13s
FK Slávia Staškov
Do zápasu ostáva
4d6h12m13s
25.05.2019 10:00
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
25.05.2019 10:00   o 4d6h12m13s
MFK Bytča
Do zápasu ostáva
5d6h12m13s
26.05.2019 10:00
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
26.05.2019 10:00   o 5d6h12m13s
TJ Jednota Bánová
Do zápasu ostáva
5d6h12m13s
26.05.2019 10:00
FK Terchová
26.05.2019 10:00   o 5d6h12m13s
Tabuľka III.liga SŽ U15 skupina A
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Slávia Staškov 21 15 2 4 60:30 47 14 14 0
2 ŠK Javorník Makov 21 14 2 5 85:30 44 13 20 0
3 FK Predmier 22 12 3 7 62:33 39 12 6 0
4 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 21 12 3 6 37:26 39 11 9 0
5 TJ Jednota Bánová 21 11 4 6 62:40 37 10 4 0
6 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B 22 11 4 7 67:49 37 9 4 0
7 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 23 9 4 10 62:51 31 8 -5 0
8 MFK Bytča 21 9 3 9 32:42 30 7 -6 0
9 FK Rajec 22 8 5 9 58:50 29 6 -7 0
10 TJ Slovan Podvysoká 22 9 2 11 41:53 29 5 -4 0
11 ŠK Radoľa 21 5 8 8 30:40 23 4 -7 0
12 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 22 7 1 14 26:59 22 3 -8 0
13 FK Terchová 22 4 3 15 20:97 15 2 -18 0
14 ŠK Čierne 21 2 2 17 28:70 8 1 -25 0