II.liga MŽ U13 skupina JUH
2. kolo | 11.08.2018 12:00:00
377369 | 11.08.2018 12:00
377369 11.08.2018 12:00 MFK Detva 6 : 1 MFK ŽARNOVICA
377370 | 11.08.2018 12:00
377370 11.08.2018 12:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 4 : 1 TJ Slovan Dudince
377371 | 11.08.2018 12:00
377371 11.08.2018 12:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 4 : 2 FTC Fiľakovo
377372 | 11.08.2018 12:00
377372 11.08.2018 12:00 MFK Nová Baňa 3 : 0 MŠK Tisovec
377374 | 11.08.2018 12:10
377374 11.08.2018 12:10 MFK Strojár Krupina 3 : 0 FK Mesta Tornaľa
377375 | 22.08.2018 17:00
377375 22.08.2018 17:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 6 : 2 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
377373 | 05.09.2018 17:00
377373 05.09.2018 17:00 MFK Revúca 11 : 0 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
3. kolo | 18.08.2018 12:00:00
377376 | 18.08.2018 12:00
377376 18.08.2018 12:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 2 : 6 MFK Detva
377380 | 18.08.2018 12:00
377380 18.08.2018 12:00 FTC Fiľakovo 10 : 0 MFK Nová Baňa
377381 | 18.08.2018 12:00
377381 18.08.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Dudince 4 : 1 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377382 | 18.08.2018 13:00
377382 18.08.2018 13:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA 1 : 7 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377377 | 19.08.2018 14:00
377377 19.08.2018 14:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa 6 : 0 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377378 | 19.08.2018 14:00
377378 19.08.2018 14:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 0 : 2 MFK Strojár Krupina
377379 | 12.09.2018 17:00
377379 12.09.2018 17:00 MŠK Tisovec 0 : 17 MFK Revúca
4. kolo | 25.08.2018 12:00:00
377389 | 24.08.2018 17:00
377389 24.08.2018 17:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 0 : 4 FK Mesta Tornaľa
377383 | 25.08.2018 12:00
377383 25.08.2018 12:00 MFK Detva 1 : 5 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377384 | 25.08.2018 12:00
377384 25.08.2018 12:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 2 : 0 MFK ŽARNOVICA
377385 | 25.08.2018 12:00
377385 25.08.2018 12:00 MFK Nová Baňa 0 : 10 TJ Slovan Dudince
377387 | 25.08.2018 12:00
377387 25.08.2018 12:00 MFK Strojár Krupina 15 : 0 MŠK Tisovec
377388 | 25.08.2018 12:00
377388 25.08.2018 12:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 4 : 1 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
377386 | 06.09.2018 13:00
377386 06.09.2018 13:00 MFK Revúca 8 : 1 FTC Fiľakovo
1. kolo | 29.08.2018 12:00:00
377363 | 28.08.2018 18:00
377363 28.08.2018 18:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 1 : 1 MFK Strojár Krupina
377362 | 29.08.2018 12:00
377362 29.08.2018 12:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 3 : 8 MFK Detva
377364 | 29.08.2018 12:00
377364 29.08.2018 12:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa 1 : 4 MFK Revúca
377365 | 29.08.2018 12:00
377365 29.08.2018 12:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 2 : 4 MFK Nová Baňa
377366 | 29.08.2018 12:00
377366 29.08.2018 12:00 MŠK Tisovec 0 : 12 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377368 | 29.08.2018 12:00
377368 29.08.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Dudince 11 : 2 MFK ŽARNOVICA
377367 | 30.08.2018 12:00
377367 30.08.2018 12:00 FTC Fiľakovo 1 : 9 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
5. kolo | 01.09.2018 12:00:00
377396 | 01.09.2018 10:00
377396 01.09.2018 10:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 2 : 4 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377392 | 01.09.2018 12:00
377392 01.09.2018 12:00 MŠK Tisovec 1 : 7 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377393 | 01.09.2018 12:00
377393 01.09.2018 12:00 FTC Fiľakovo 5 : 3 MFK Strojár Krupina
377394 | 01.09.2018 12:00
377394 01.09.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Dudince 1 : 1 MFK Revúca
377395 | 01.09.2018 13:00
377395 01.09.2018 13:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA 1 : 3 MFK Nová Baňa
377390 | 02.09.2018 13:30
377390 02.09.2018 13:30 FK Mesta Tornaľa 0 : 1 MFK Detva
377391 | 02.09.2018 13:30
377391 02.09.2018 13:30 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 2 : 5 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
6. kolo | 08.09.2018 12:00:00
377397 | 08.09.2018 12:00
377397 08.09.2018 12:00 MFK Detva 4 : 0 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377398 | 08.09.2018 12:00
377398 08.09.2018 12:00 MFK Nová Baňa 0 : 5 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377399 | 08.09.2018 12:00
377399 08.09.2018 12:00 MFK Revúca 8 : 1 MFK ŽARNOVICA
377400 | 08.09.2018 12:00
377400 08.09.2018 12:00 MFK Strojár Krupina 2 : 4 TJ Slovan Dudince
377401 | 08.09.2018 12:00
377401 08.09.2018 12:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 4 : 7 FTC Fiľakovo
377402 | 08.09.2018 12:00
377402 08.09.2018 12:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 10 : 0 MŠK Tisovec
377403 | 09.09.2018 13:30
377403 09.09.2018 13:30 FK Mesta Tornaľa 17 : 1 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
7. kolo | 15.09.2018 12:00:00
377405 | 15.09.2018 12:00
377405 15.09.2018 12:00 MŠK Tisovec 0 : 11 FK Mesta Tornaľa
377406 | 15.09.2018 12:00
377406 15.09.2018 12:00 FTC Fiľakovo 4 : 3 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
377407 | 15.09.2018 12:00
377407 15.09.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Dudince 3 : 0 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377408 | 15.09.2018 12:00
377408 15.09.2018 12:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA 1 : 5 MFK Strojár Krupina
377409 | 15.09.2018 12:00
377409 15.09.2018 12:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 0 : 5 MFK Revúca
377410 | 15.09.2018 12:00
377410 15.09.2018 12:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 4 : 2 MFK Nová Baňa
377404 | 16.09.2018 13:00
377404 16.09.2018 13:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 0 : 10 MFK Detva
8. kolo | 22.09.2018 12:00:00
377411 | 22.09.2018 12:00
377411 22.09.2018 12:00 MFK Detva 6 : 1 MFK Nová Baňa
377412 | 22.09.2018 12:00
377412 22.09.2018 12:00 MFK Revúca 3 : 0 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377413 | 22.09.2018 12:00
377413 22.09.2018 12:00 MFK Strojár Krupina 2 : 4 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377414 | 22.09.2018 12:00
377414 22.09.2018 12:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 0 : 1 MFK ŽARNOVICA
377415 | 22.09.2018 12:00
377415 22.09.2018 12:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 1 : 7 TJ Slovan Dudince
377416 | 23.09.2018 13:00
377416 23.09.2018 13:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa 6 : 5 FTC Fiľakovo
377417 | 23.09.2018 13:00
377417 23.09.2018 13:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 2 : 2 MŠK Tisovec
9. kolo | 29.09.2018 12:00:00
377422 | 26.09.2018 17:00
377422 26.09.2018 17:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 11 : 0 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377423 | 28.09.2018 16:00
377423 28.09.2018 16:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 0 : 0 MFK Strojár Krupina
377418 | 29.09.2018 12:00
377418 29.09.2018 12:00 MŠK Tisovec 0 : 14 MFK Detva
377419 | 29.09.2018 12:00
377419 29.09.2018 12:00 FTC Fiľakovo 5 : 0 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
377420 | 29.09.2018 12:00
377420 29.09.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Dudince 2 : 3 FK Mesta Tornaľa
377424 | 29.09.2018 12:00
377424 29.09.2018 12:00 MFK Nová Baňa 0 : 7 MFK Revúca
377421 | 02.10.2018 13:00
377421 02.10.2018 13:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA 2 : 0 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
10. kolo | 06.10.2018 12:00:00
377425 | 06.10.2018 12:00
377425 06.10.2018 12:00 MFK Detva 0 : 5 MFK Revúca
377426 | 06.10.2018 12:00
377426 06.10.2018 12:00 MFK Strojár Krupina 6 : 0 MFK Nová Baňa
377427 | 06.10.2018 12:00
377427 06.10.2018 12:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 0 : 1 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377428 | 06.10.2018 12:00
377428 06.10.2018 12:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 2 : 3 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377431 | 06.10.2018 12:00
377431 06.10.2018 12:00 MŠK Tisovec 0 : 10 FTC Fiľakovo
377429 | 07.10.2018 12:00
377429 07.10.2018 12:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa 3 : 0 MFK ŽARNOVICA
377430 | 07.10.2018 12:30
377430 07.10.2018 12:30 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 0 : 4 TJ Slovan Dudince
11. kolo | 13.10.2018 12:00:00
377432 | 13.10.2018 12:00
377432 13.10.2018 12:00 FTC Fiľakovo 3 : 8 MFK Detva
377433 | 13.10.2018 12:00
377433 13.10.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Dudince 12 : 1 MŠK Tisovec
377434 | 13.10.2018 12:00
377434 13.10.2018 12:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA 4 : 0 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
377435 | 13.10.2018 12:00
377435 13.10.2018 12:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 6 : 0 FK Mesta Tornaľa
377436 | 13.10.2018 12:00
377436 13.10.2018 12:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 2 : 2 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
377437 | 13.10.2018 12:00
377437 13.10.2018 12:00 MFK Nová Baňa 1 : 3 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377438 | 13.10.2018 12:00
377438 13.10.2018 12:00 MFK Revúca 2 : 0 MFK Strojár Krupina
12. kolo | 20.10.2018 12:00:00
377440 | 20.10.2018 12:00
377440 20.10.2018 12:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 1 : 6 MFK Revúca
377441 | 20.10.2018 12:00
377441 20.10.2018 12:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 3 : 2 MFK Nová Baňa
377444 | 20.10.2018 12:00
377444 20.10.2018 12:00 MŠK Tisovec 0 : 8 MFK ŽARNOVICA
377445 | 20.10.2018 12:00
377445 20.10.2018 12:00 FTC Fiľakovo 3 : 5 TJ Slovan Dudince
377439 | 21.10.2018 12:00
377439 21.10.2018 12:00 MFK Detva 5 : 2 MFK Strojár Krupina
377442 | 21.10.2018 12:00
377442 21.10.2018 12:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa 1 : 1 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377443 | 21.10.2018 12:00
377443 21.10.2018 12:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 1 : 7 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
13. kolo | 27.10.2018 12:00:00
377447 | 27.10.2018 11:45
377447 27.10.2018 11:45 MFK ŽARNOVICA 3 : 1 FTC Fiľakovo
377446 | 27.10.2018 12:00
377446 27.10.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Dudince 1 : 3 MFK Detva
377450 | 27.10.2018 12:00
377450 27.10.2018 12:00 MFK Nová Baňa 0 : 6 FK Mesta Tornaľa
377451 | 27.10.2018 12:00
377451 27.10.2018 12:00 MFK Revúca 7 : 2 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
377452 | 27.10.2018 12:00
377452 27.10.2018 12:00 MFK Strojár Krupina 4 : 2 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377448 | 27.10.2018 14:05
377448 27.10.2018 14:05 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 18 : 0 MŠK Tisovec
377449 | 28.10.2018 12:00
377449 28.10.2018 12:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 3 : 0 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
14. kolo | 23.03.2019 12:00:00
377453 | 23.03.2019 12:00
377453 23.03.2019 12:00 MFK Detva 2 : 0 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377454 | 23.03.2019 12:00
377454 23.03.2019 12:00 MFK Strojár Krupina 1 : 4 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
377455 | 23.03.2019 12:00
377455 23.03.2019 12:00 MFK Revúca 3 : 2 FK Mesta Tornaľa
377457 | 23.03.2019 12:00
377457 23.03.2019 12:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 8 : 1 MŠK Tisovec
377458 | 23.03.2019 12:00
377458 23.03.2019 12:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 3 : 1 FTC Fiľakovo
377456 | 24.03.2019 12:00
377456 24.03.2019 12:00 MFK Nová Baňa 2 : 1 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
377459 | 03.04.2019 17:20
377459 03.04.2019 17:20 MFK ŽARNOVICA 1 : 4 TJ Slovan Dudince
15. kolo | 30.03.2019 12:00:00
377460 | 30.03.2019 12:00
377460 30.03.2019 12:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA 3 : 1 MFK Detva
377461 | 30.03.2019 12:00
377461 30.03.2019 12:00 TJ Slovan Dudince 3 : 2 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377462 | 30.03.2019 12:00
377462 30.03.2019 12:00 FTC Fiľakovo 5 : 0 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377463 | 30.03.2019 12:00
377463 30.03.2019 12:00 MŠK Tisovec 0 : 4 MFK Nová Baňa
377466 | 30.03.2019 12:00
377466 30.03.2019 12:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 5 : 2 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377464 | 31.03.2019 13:00
377464 31.03.2019 13:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 0 : 6 MFK Revúca
377465 | 31.03.2019 13:00
377465 31.03.2019 13:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa 3 : 1 MFK Strojár Krupina
16. kolo | 06.04.2019 12:00:00
377467 | 06.04.2019 12:00
377467 06.04.2019 12:00 MFK Detva 2 : 0 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
377469 | 06.04.2019 12:00
377469 06.04.2019 12:00 MFK Strojár Krupina 5 : 1 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
377470 | 06.04.2019 12:00
377470 06.04.2019 12:00 MFK Revúca 6 : 0 MŠK Tisovec
377472 | 06.04.2019 12:00
377472 06.04.2019 12:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 3 : 4 TJ Slovan Dudince
377471 | 07.04.2019 12:00
377471 07.04.2019 12:00 MFK Nová Baňa 0 : 4 FTC Fiľakovo
377473 | 09.04.2019 16:30
377473 09.04.2019 16:30 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 1 : 4 MFK ŽARNOVICA
377468 | 16.04.2019 17:00
377468 16.04.2019 17:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 1 : 5 FK Mesta Tornaľa
17. kolo | 13.04.2019 12:00:00
377474 | 13.04.2019 12:00
377474 13.04.2019 12:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 1 : 3 MFK Detva
377476 | 13.04.2019 12:00
377476 13.04.2019 12:00 TJ Slovan Dudince 3 : 1 MFK Nová Baňa
377477 | 13.04.2019 12:00
377477 13.04.2019 12:00 FTC Fiľakovo 2 : 4 MFK Revúca
377478 | 13.04.2019 12:00
377478 13.04.2019 12:00 MŠK Tisovec 1 : 6 MFK Strojár Krupina
377475 | 13.04.2019 13:00
377475 13.04.2019 13:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA 2 : 2 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377479 | 14.04.2019 13:30
377479 14.04.2019 13:30 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 3 : 5 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377480 | 14.04.2019 13:30
377480 14.04.2019 13:30 FK Mesta Tornaľa 1 : 1 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
18. kolo | 20.04.2019 12:00:00
377485 | 17.04.2019 17:00
377485 17.04.2019 17:00 MFK Revúca 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Dudince
377484 | 18.04.2019 12:00
377484 18.04.2019 12:00 MFK Strojár Krupina 3 : 1 FTC Fiľakovo
377481 | 20.04.2019 12:00
377481 20.04.2019 12:00 MFK Detva 0 : 8 FK Mesta Tornaľa
377483 | 20.04.2019 12:00
377483 20.04.2019 12:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 8 : 0 MŠK Tisovec
377487 | 20.04.2019 12:00
377487 20.04.2019 12:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 3 : 1 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377486 | 21.04.2019 12:00
377486 21.04.2019 12:00 MFK Nová Baňa 0 : 2 MFK ŽARNOVICA
377482 | 23.04.2019 12:00
377482 23.04.2019 12:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 1 : 0 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
19. kolo | 27.04.2019 12:00:00
377488 | 27.04.2019 12:00
377488 27.04.2019 12:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 2 : 1 MFK Detva
377489 | 27.04.2019 12:00
377489 27.04.2019 12:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 2 : 0 MFK Nová Baňa
377490 | 27.04.2019 12:00
377490 27.04.2019 12:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA 0 : 6 MFK Revúca
377492 | 27.04.2019 12:00
377492 27.04.2019 12:00 FTC Fiľakovo 3 : 0 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377493 | 27.04.2019 12:00
377493 27.04.2019 12:00 MŠK Tisovec 0 : 6 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
377491 | 27.04.2019 12:07
377491 27.04.2019 12:07 TJ Slovan Dudince 5 : 1 MFK Strojár Krupina
377494 | 28.04.2019 14:00
377494 28.04.2019 14:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 0 : 6 FK Mesta Tornaľa
20. kolo | 04.05.2019 12:00:00
377497 | 03.05.2019 17:00
377497 03.05.2019 17:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 3 : 2 FTC Fiľakovo
377495 | 04.05.2019 12:00
377495 04.05.2019 12:00 MFK Detva 6 : 1 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
377498 | 04.05.2019 12:00
377498 04.05.2019 12:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 1 : 7 TJ Slovan Dudince
377499 | 04.05.2019 12:00
377499 04.05.2019 12:00 MFK Strojár Krupina 1 : 1 MFK ŽARNOVICA
377500 | 04.05.2019 12:00
377500 04.05.2019 12:00 MFK Revúca 1 : 2 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377501 | 05.05.2019 10:00
377501 05.05.2019 10:00 MFK Nová Baňa 1 : 2 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377496 | 05.05.2019 15:00
377496 05.05.2019 15:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa 18 : 0 MŠK Tisovec
21. kolo | 11.05.2019 12:00:00
377503 | 11.05.2019 12:00
377503 11.05.2019 12:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 1 : 2 MFK Revúca
377504 | 11.05.2019 12:00
377504 11.05.2019 12:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 1 : 1 MFK Strojár Krupina
377506 | 11.05.2019 12:00
377506 11.05.2019 12:00 TJ Slovan Dudince 3 : 1 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
377507 | 11.05.2019 12:00
377507 11.05.2019 12:00 FTC Fiľakovo 0 : 4 FK Mesta Tornaľa
377508 | 11.05.2019 12:00
377508 11.05.2019 12:00 MŠK Tisovec 0 : 7 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
377505 | 11.05.2019 13:00
377505 11.05.2019 13:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA 5 : 2 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377502 | 12.05.2019 12:00
377502 12.05.2019 12:00 MFK Nová Baňa 3 : 5 MFK Detva
22. kolo | 18.05.2019 12:00:00
377509 | 18.05.2019 12:00
377509 18.05.2019 12:00 MFK Detva 16 : 2 MŠK Tisovec
377512 | 18.05.2019 12:00
377512 18.05.2019 12:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 0 : 3 MFK ŽARNOVICA
377513 | 18.05.2019 12:00
377513 18.05.2019 12:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 6 : 3 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377514 | 18.05.2019 12:00
377514 18.05.2019 12:00 MFK Strojár Krupina 1 : 3 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377515 | 18.05.2019 12:00
377515 18.05.2019 12:00 MFK Revúca 7 : 0 MFK Nová Baňa
377510 | 19.05.2019 15:00
377510 19.05.2019 15:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 3 : 6 FTC Fiľakovo
377511 | 19.05.2019 15:05
377511 19.05.2019 15:05 FK Mesta Tornaľa 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Dudince
23. kolo | 25.05.2019 12:00:00
377521 | 08.05.2019 13:00
377521 08.05.2019 13:00 TJ Slovan Dudince 5 : 0 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
377518 | 25.05.2019 12:00
377518 25.05.2019 12:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 3 : 0 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377519 | 25.05.2019 12:00
377519 25.05.2019 12:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 1 : 4 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
377522 | 25.05.2019 12:00
377522 25.05.2019 12:00 FTC Fiľakovo 18 : 0 MŠK Tisovec
377520 | 25.05.2019 13:00
377520 25.05.2019 13:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA 0 : 1 FK Mesta Tornaľa
377516 | 26.05.2019 12:00
377516 26.05.2019 12:00 MFK Revúca 5 : 0 MFK Detva
377517 | 26.05.2019 12:00
377517 26.05.2019 12:00 MFK Nová Baňa 1 : 3 MFK Strojár Krupina
24. kolo | 01.06.2019 12:00:00
377528 | 29.05.2019 16:00
377528 29.05.2019 16:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 5 : 1 MFK Nová Baňa
377527 | 31.05.2019 17:00
377527 31.05.2019 17:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 2 : 5 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377523 | 31.05.2019 18:00
377523 31.05.2019 18:00 MFK Detva 4 : 0 FTC Fiľakovo
377524 | 01.06.2019 12:00
377524 01.06.2019 12:00 MŠK Tisovec 2 : 17 TJ Slovan Dudince
377529 | 01.06.2019 12:00
377529 01.06.2019 12:00 MFK Strojár Krupina 2 : 6 MFK Revúca
377525 | 02.06.2019 15:30
377525 02.06.2019 15:30 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 2 : 3 MFK ŽARNOVICA
377526 | 02.06.2019 15:30
377526 02.06.2019 15:30 FK Mesta Tornaľa 14 : 0 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
25. kolo | 08.06.2019 12:00:00
377530 | 08.06.2019 12:00
377530 08.06.2019 12:00 MFK Strojár Krupina 5 : 7 MFK Detva
377531 | 08.06.2019 12:00
377531 08.06.2019 12:00 MFK Revúca 5 : 1 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377533 | 08.06.2019 12:00
377533 08.06.2019 12:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 0 : 4 FK Mesta Tornaľa
377534 | 08.06.2019 12:00
377534 08.06.2019 12:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 5 : 1 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
377536 | 08.06.2019 12:00
377536 08.06.2019 12:00 TJ Slovan Dudince 4 : 1 FTC Fiľakovo
377532 | 09.06.2019 12:00
377532 09.06.2019 12:00 MFK Nová Baňa 0 : 4 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
377535 | 09.06.2019 12:00
377535 09.06.2019 12:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA 10 : 0 MŠK Tisovec
26. kolo | 15.06.2019 12:00:00
377540 | 29.05.2019 16:00
377540 29.05.2019 16:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 3 : 3 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377542 | 14.06.2019 18:30
377542 14.06.2019 18:30 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 1 : 2 MFK Revúca
377537 | 15.06.2019 12:00
377537 15.06.2019 12:00 MFK Detva 0 : 4 TJ Slovan Dudince
377538 | 15.06.2019 12:00
377538 15.06.2019 12:00 FTC Fiľakovo 2 : 1 MFK ŽARNOVICA
377539 | 15.06.2019 12:00
377539 15.06.2019 12:00 MŠK Tisovec 0 : 5 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377543 | 15.06.2019 12:00
377543 15.06.2019 12:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 4 : 3 MFK Strojár Krupina
377541 | 16.06.2019 15:30
377541 16.06.2019 15:30 FK Mesta Tornaľa 8 : 0 MFK Nová Baňa
Tabuľka II.liga MŽ U13 skupina JUH - II.liga MŽ U13 skupina JUH

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Revúca 26 24 1 1 138:18 73 14 34 0
2 TJ Slovan Dudince 26 20 2 4 126:37 62 13 23 0
3 FK Mesta Tornaľa 26 18 3 5 134:31 57 12 18 0
4 MFK Detva 26 19 0 7 119:57 57 11 18 0
5 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 26 16 1 9 108:59 49 10 10 0
6 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 26 14 5 7 69:47 47 9 8 0
7 MFK ŽARNOVICA 26 12 2 12 60:68 38 8 -1 0
8 FTC Fiľakovo 26 12 0 14 102:82 36 7 -3 0
9 MFK Strojár Krupina 26 10 4 12 78:62 34 6 -5 0
10 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 26 10 3 13 65:68 33 5 -6 0
11 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 26 9 0 17 65:97 27 4 -12 0
12 MFK Nová Baňa 26 5 0 21 29:109 15 3 -24 0
13 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 26 1 2 23 31:131 5 2 -34 0
14 MŠK Tisovec 26 0 1 25 10:268 1 1 -38 0