II.liga MŽ U13 skupina JUH
2. kolo | 11.08.2018 12:00:00
377369 | 11.08.2018 12:00
37736911.08.2018 12:00MFK Detva6 : 1MFK ŽARNOVICA
377370 | 11.08.2018 12:00
37737011.08.2018 12:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica4 : 1TJ Slovan Dudince
377371 | 11.08.2018 12:00
37737111.08.2018 12:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš4 : 2FTC Fiľakovo
377372 | 11.08.2018 12:00
37737211.08.2018 12:00MFK Nová Baňa3 : 0MŠK Tisovec
377374 | 11.08.2018 12:10
37737411.08.2018 12:10MFK Strojár Krupina3 : 0FK Mesta Tornaľa
377375 | 22.08.2018 17:00
37737522.08.2018 17:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa6 : 2MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
377373 | 05.09.2018 17:00
37737305.09.2018 17:00MFK Revúca11 : 0TJ Sklotatran Poltár
3. kolo | 18.08.2018 12:00:00
377376 | 18.08.2018 12:00
37737618.08.2018 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec2 : 6MFK Detva
377380 | 18.08.2018 12:00
37738018.08.2018 12:00FTC Fiľakovo10 : 0MFK Nová Baňa
377381 | 18.08.2018 12:00
37738118.08.2018 12:00TJ Slovan Dudince4 : 1MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377382 | 18.08.2018 13:00
37738218.08.2018 13:00MFK ŽARNOVICA1 : 7FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377377 | 19.08.2018 14:00
37737719.08.2018 14:00FK Mesta Tornaľa6 : 0FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377378 | 19.08.2018 14:00
37737819.08.2018 14:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár0 : 2MFK Strojár Krupina
377379 | 12.09.2018 17:00
37737912.09.2018 17:00MŠK Tisovec0 : 17MFK Revúca
4. kolo | 25.08.2018 12:00:00
377389 | 24.08.2018 17:00
37738924.08.2018 17:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec0 : 4FK Mesta Tornaľa
377383 | 25.08.2018 12:00
37738325.08.2018 12:00MFK Detva1 : 5FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377384 | 25.08.2018 12:00
37738425.08.2018 12:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš2 : 0MFK ŽARNOVICA
377385 | 25.08.2018 12:00
37738525.08.2018 12:00MFK Nová Baňa0 : 10TJ Slovan Dudince
377387 | 25.08.2018 12:00
37738725.08.2018 12:00MFK Strojár Krupina15 : 0MŠK Tisovec
377388 | 25.08.2018 12:00
37738825.08.2018 12:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa4 : 1TJ Sklotatran Poltár
377386 | 06.09.2018 13:00
37738606.09.2018 13:00MFK Revúca8 : 1FTC Fiľakovo
1. kolo | 29.08.2018 12:00:00
377363 | 28.08.2018 18:00
37736328.08.2018 18:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec1 : 1MFK Strojár Krupina
377362 | 29.08.2018 12:00
37736229.08.2018 12:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa3 : 8MFK Detva
377364 | 29.08.2018 12:00
37736429.08.2018 12:00FK Mesta Tornaľa1 : 4MFK Revúca
377365 | 29.08.2018 12:00
37736529.08.2018 12:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár2 : 4MFK Nová Baňa
377366 | 29.08.2018 12:00
37736629.08.2018 12:00MŠK Tisovec0 : 12MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377368 | 29.08.2018 12:00
37736829.08.2018 12:00TJ Slovan Dudince11 : 2MFK ŽARNOVICA
377367 | 30.08.2018 12:00
37736730.08.2018 12:00FTC Fiľakovo1 : 9FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
5. kolo | 01.09.2018 12:00:00
377396 | 01.09.2018 10:00
37739601.09.2018 10:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica2 : 4MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377392 | 01.09.2018 12:00
37739201.09.2018 12:00MŠK Tisovec1 : 7FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377393 | 01.09.2018 12:00
37739301.09.2018 12:00FTC Fiľakovo5 : 3MFK Strojár Krupina
377394 | 01.09.2018 12:00
37739401.09.2018 12:00TJ Slovan Dudince1 : 1MFK Revúca
377395 | 01.09.2018 13:00
37739501.09.2018 13:00MFK ŽARNOVICA1 : 3MFK Nová Baňa
377390 | 02.09.2018 13:30
37739002.09.2018 13:30FK Mesta Tornaľa0 : 1MFK Detva
377391 | 02.09.2018 13:30
37739102.09.2018 13:30TJ Sklotatran Poltár2 : 5MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
6. kolo | 08.09.2018 12:00:00
377397 | 08.09.2018 12:00
37739708.09.2018 12:00MFK Detva4 : 0MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377398 | 08.09.2018 12:00
37739808.09.2018 12:00MFK Nová Baňa0 : 5FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377399 | 08.09.2018 12:00
37739908.09.2018 12:00MFK Revúca8 : 1MFK ŽARNOVICA
377400 | 08.09.2018 12:00
37740008.09.2018 12:00MFK Strojár Krupina2 : 4TJ Slovan Dudince
377401 | 08.09.2018 12:00
37740108.09.2018 12:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa4 : 7FTC Fiľakovo
377402 | 08.09.2018 12:00
37740208.09.2018 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec10 : 0MŠK Tisovec
377403 | 09.09.2018 13:30
37740309.09.2018 13:30FK Mesta Tornaľa17 : 1TJ Sklotatran Poltár
7. kolo | 15.09.2018 12:00:00
377405 | 15.09.2018 12:00
37740515.09.2018 12:00MŠK Tisovec0 : 11FK Mesta Tornaľa
377406 | 15.09.2018 12:00
37740615.09.2018 12:00FTC Fiľakovo4 : 3MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
377407 | 15.09.2018 12:00
37740715.09.2018 12:00TJ Slovan Dudince3 : 0FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377408 | 15.09.2018 12:00
37740815.09.2018 12:00MFK ŽARNOVICA1 : 5MFK Strojár Krupina
377409 | 15.09.2018 12:00
37740915.09.2018 12:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica0 : 5MFK Revúca
377410 | 15.09.2018 12:00
37741015.09.2018 12:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš4 : 2MFK Nová Baňa
377404 | 16.09.2018 13:00
37740416.09.2018 13:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár0 : 10MFK Detva
8. kolo | 22.09.2018 12:00:00
377411 | 22.09.2018 12:00
37741122.09.2018 12:00MFK Detva6 : 1MFK Nová Baňa
377412 | 22.09.2018 12:00
37741222.09.2018 12:00MFK Revúca3 : 0MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377413 | 22.09.2018 12:00
37741322.09.2018 12:00MFK Strojár Krupina2 : 4FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377414 | 22.09.2018 12:00
37741422.09.2018 12:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa0 : 1MFK ŽARNOVICA
377415 | 22.09.2018 12:00
37741522.09.2018 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec1 : 7TJ Slovan Dudince
377416 | 23.09.2018 13:00
37741623.09.2018 13:00FK Mesta Tornaľa6 : 5FTC Fiľakovo
377417 | 23.09.2018 13:00
37741723.09.2018 13:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár2 : 2MŠK Tisovec
9. kolo | 29.09.2018 12:00:00
377422 | 26.09.2018 17:00
37742226.09.2018 17:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica11 : 0FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377423 | 28.09.2018 16:00
37742328.09.2018 16:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš0 : 0MFK Strojár Krupina
377418 | 29.09.2018 12:00
37741829.09.2018 12:00MŠK Tisovec0 : 14MFK Detva
377419 | 29.09.2018 12:00
37741929.09.2018 12:00FTC Fiľakovo5 : 0TJ Sklotatran Poltár
377420 | 29.09.2018 12:00
37742029.09.2018 12:00TJ Slovan Dudince2 : 3FK Mesta Tornaľa
377424 | 29.09.2018 12:00
37742429.09.2018 12:00MFK Nová Baňa0 : 7MFK Revúca
377421 | 02.10.2018 13:00
37742102.10.2018 13:00MFK ŽARNOVICA2 : 0MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
10. kolo | 06.10.2018 12:00:00
377425 | 06.10.2018 12:00
37742506.10.2018 12:00MFK Detva0 : 5MFK Revúca
377426 | 06.10.2018 12:00
37742606.10.2018 12:00MFK Strojár Krupina6 : 0MFK Nová Baňa
377427 | 06.10.2018 12:00
37742706.10.2018 12:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa0 : 1MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377428 | 06.10.2018 12:00
37742806.10.2018 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec2 : 3FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377431 | 06.10.2018 12:00
37743106.10.2018 12:00MŠK Tisovec0 : 10FTC Fiľakovo
377429 | 07.10.2018 12:00
37742907.10.2018 12:00FK Mesta Tornaľa3 : 0MFK ŽARNOVICA
377430 | 07.10.2018 12:30
37743007.10.2018 12:30TJ Sklotatran Poltár0 : 4TJ Slovan Dudince
11. kolo | 13.10.2018 12:00:00
377432 | 13.10.2018 12:00
37743213.10.2018 12:00FTC Fiľakovo3 : 8MFK Detva
377433 | 13.10.2018 12:00
37743313.10.2018 12:00TJ Slovan Dudince12 : 1MŠK Tisovec
377434 | 13.10.2018 12:00
37743413.10.2018 12:00MFK ŽARNOVICA4 : 0TJ Sklotatran Poltár
377435 | 13.10.2018 12:00
37743513.10.2018 12:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica6 : 0FK Mesta Tornaľa
377436 | 13.10.2018 12:00
37743613.10.2018 12:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš2 : 2MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
377437 | 13.10.2018 12:00
37743713.10.2018 12:00MFK Nová Baňa1 : 3FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377438 | 13.10.2018 12:00
37743813.10.2018 12:00MFK Revúca2 : 0MFK Strojár Krupina
12. kolo | 20.10.2018 12:00:00
377440 | 20.10.2018 12:00
37744020.10.2018 12:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa1 : 6MFK Revúca
377441 | 20.10.2018 12:00
37744120.10.2018 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec3 : 2MFK Nová Baňa
377444 | 20.10.2018 12:00
37744420.10.2018 12:00MŠK Tisovec0 : 8MFK ŽARNOVICA
377445 | 20.10.2018 12:00
37744520.10.2018 12:00FTC Fiľakovo3 : 5TJ Slovan Dudince
377439 | 21.10.2018 12:00
37743921.10.2018 12:00MFK Detva5 : 2MFK Strojár Krupina
377442 | 21.10.2018 12:00
37744221.10.2018 12:00FK Mesta Tornaľa1 : 1MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377443 | 21.10.2018 12:00
37744321.10.2018 12:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár1 : 7FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
13. kolo | 27.10.2018 12:00:00
377447 | 27.10.2018 11:45
37744727.10.2018 11:45MFK ŽARNOVICA3 : 1FTC Fiľakovo
377446 | 27.10.2018 12:00
37744627.10.2018 12:00TJ Slovan Dudince1 : 3MFK Detva
377450 | 27.10.2018 12:00
37745027.10.2018 12:00MFK Nová Baňa0 : 6FK Mesta Tornaľa
377451 | 27.10.2018 12:00
37745127.10.2018 12:00MFK Revúca7 : 2MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
377452 | 27.10.2018 12:00
37745227.10.2018 12:00MFK Strojár Krupina4 : 2FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377448 | 27.10.2018 14:05
37744827.10.2018 14:05FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica18 : 0MŠK Tisovec
377449 | 28.10.2018 12:00
37744928.10.2018 12:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš3 : 0TJ Sklotatran Poltár
14. kolo | 23.03.2019 12:00:00
377453 | 23.03.2019 12:00
37745323.03.2019 12:00MFK Detva2 : 0FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377454 | 23.03.2019 12:00
37745423.03.2019 12:00MFK Strojár Krupina1 : 4MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
377455 | 23.03.2019 12:00
37745523.03.2019 12:00MFK Revúca3 : 2FK Mesta Tornaľa
377457 | 23.03.2019 12:00
37745723.03.2019 12:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš8 : 1MŠK Tisovec
377458 | 23.03.2019 12:00
37745823.03.2019 12:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica3 : 1FTC Fiľakovo
377456 | 24.03.2019 12:00
37745624.03.2019 12:00MFK Nová Baňa2 : 1TJ Sklotatran Poltár
377459 | 03.04.2019 17:20
37745903.04.2019 17:20MFK ŽARNOVICA1 : 4TJ Slovan Dudince
15. kolo | 30.03.2019 12:00:00
377460 | 30.03.2019 12:00
37746030.03.2019 12:00MFK ŽARNOVICA3 : 1MFK Detva
377461 | 30.03.2019 12:00
37746130.03.2019 12:00TJ Slovan Dudince3 : 2FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377462 | 30.03.2019 12:00
37746230.03.2019 12:00FTC Fiľakovo5 : 0MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377463 | 30.03.2019 12:00
37746330.03.2019 12:00MŠK Tisovec0 : 4MFK Nová Baňa
377466 | 30.03.2019 12:00
37746630.03.2019 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec5 : 2FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377464 | 31.03.2019 13:00
37746431.03.2019 13:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár0 : 6MFK Revúca
377465 | 31.03.2019 13:00
37746531.03.2019 13:00FK Mesta Tornaľa3 : 1MFK Strojár Krupina
16. kolo | 06.04.2019 12:00:00
377467 | 06.04.2019 12:00
37746706.04.2019 12:00MFK Detva2 : 0MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
377469 | 06.04.2019 12:00
37746906.04.2019 12:00MFK Strojár Krupina5 : 1TJ Sklotatran Poltár
377470 | 06.04.2019 12:00
37747006.04.2019 12:00MFK Revúca6 : 0MŠK Tisovec
377472 | 06.04.2019 12:00
37747206.04.2019 12:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš3 : 4TJ Slovan Dudince
377471 | 07.04.2019 12:00
37747107.04.2019 12:00MFK Nová Baňa0 : 4FTC Fiľakovo
377473 | 09.04.2019 16:30
37747309.04.2019 16:30FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica1 : 4MFK ŽARNOVICA
377468 | 16.04.2019 17:00
37746816.04.2019 17:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa1 : 5FK Mesta Tornaľa
17. kolo | 13.04.2019 12:00:00
377474 | 13.04.2019 12:00
37747413.04.2019 12:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica1 : 3MFK Detva
377476 | 13.04.2019 12:00
37747613.04.2019 12:00TJ Slovan Dudince3 : 1MFK Nová Baňa
377477 | 13.04.2019 12:00
37747713.04.2019 12:00FTC Fiľakovo2 : 4MFK Revúca
377478 | 13.04.2019 12:00
37747813.04.2019 12:00MŠK Tisovec1 : 6MFK Strojár Krupina
377475 | 13.04.2019 13:00
37747513.04.2019 13:00MFK ŽARNOVICA2 : 2MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377479 | 14.04.2019 13:30
37747914.04.2019 13:30TJ Sklotatran Poltár3 : 5FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377480 | 14.04.2019 13:30
37748014.04.2019 13:30FK Mesta Tornaľa1 : 1MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
18. kolo | 20.04.2019 12:00:00
377485 | 17.04.2019 17:00
37748517.04.2019 17:00MFK Revúca1 : 0TJ Slovan Dudince
377484 | 18.04.2019 12:00
37748418.04.2019 12:00MFK Strojár Krupina3 : 1FTC Fiľakovo
377481 | 20.04.2019 12:00
37748120.04.2019 12:00MFK Detva0 : 8FK Mesta Tornaľa
377483 | 20.04.2019 12:00
37748320.04.2019 12:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa8 : 0MŠK Tisovec
377487 | 20.04.2019 12:00
37748720.04.2019 12:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš3 : 1FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377486 | 21.04.2019 12:00
37748621.04.2019 12:00MFK Nová Baňa0 : 2MFK ŽARNOVICA
377482 | 23.04.2019 12:00
37748223.04.2019 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec1 : 0TJ Sklotatran Poltár
19. kolo | 27.04.2019 12:00:00
377488 | 27.04.2019 12:00
37748827.04.2019 12:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš2 : 1MFK Detva
377489 | 27.04.2019 12:00
37748927.04.2019 12:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica2 : 0MFK Nová Baňa
377490 | 27.04.2019 12:00
37749027.04.2019 12:00MFK ŽARNOVICA0 : 6MFK Revúca
377492 | 27.04.2019 12:00
37749227.04.2019 12:00FTC Fiľakovo3 : 0FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377493 | 27.04.2019 12:00
37749327.04.2019 12:00MŠK Tisovec0 : 6MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
377491 | 27.04.2019 12:07
37749127.04.2019 12:07TJ Slovan Dudince5 : 1MFK Strojár Krupina
377494 | 28.04.2019 14:00
37749428.04.2019 14:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár0 : 6FK Mesta Tornaľa
20. kolo | 04.05.2019 12:00:00
377497 | 03.05.2019 17:00
37749703.05.2019 17:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec3 : 2FTC Fiľakovo
377495 | 04.05.2019 12:00
37749504.05.2019 12:00MFK Detva6 : 1TJ Sklotatran Poltár
377498 | 04.05.2019 12:00
37749804.05.2019 12:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa1 : 7TJ Slovan Dudince
377499 | 04.05.2019 12:00
37749904.05.2019 12:00MFK Strojár Krupina1 : 1MFK ŽARNOVICA
377500 | 04.05.2019 12:00
37750004.05.2019 12:00MFK Revúca1 : 2FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377501 | 05.05.2019 10:00
37750105.05.2019 10:00MFK Nová Baňa1 : 2MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377496 | 05.05.2019 15:00
37749605.05.2019 15:00FK Mesta Tornaľa18 : 0MŠK Tisovec
21. kolo | 11.05.2019 12:00:00
377503 | 11.05.2019 12:00
37750311.05.2019 12:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš1 : 2MFK Revúca
377504 | 11.05.2019 12:00
37750411.05.2019 12:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica1 : 1MFK Strojár Krupina
377506 | 11.05.2019 12:00
37750611.05.2019 12:00TJ Slovan Dudince3 : 1MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
377507 | 11.05.2019 12:00
37750711.05.2019 12:00FTC Fiľakovo0 : 4FK Mesta Tornaľa
377508 | 11.05.2019 12:00
37750811.05.2019 12:00MŠK Tisovec0 : 7TJ Sklotatran Poltár
377505 | 11.05.2019 13:00
37750511.05.2019 13:00MFK ŽARNOVICA5 : 2FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377502 | 12.05.2019 12:00
37750212.05.2019 12:00MFK Nová Baňa3 : 5MFK Detva
22. kolo | 18.05.2019 12:00:00
377509 | 18.05.2019 12:00
37750918.05.2019 12:00MFK Detva16 : 2MŠK Tisovec
377512 | 18.05.2019 12:00
37751218.05.2019 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec0 : 3MFK ŽARNOVICA
377513 | 18.05.2019 12:00
37751318.05.2019 12:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa6 : 3FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377514 | 18.05.2019 12:00
37751418.05.2019 12:00MFK Strojár Krupina1 : 3MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377515 | 18.05.2019 12:00
37751518.05.2019 12:00MFK Revúca7 : 0MFK Nová Baňa
377510 | 19.05.2019 15:00
37751019.05.2019 15:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár3 : 6FTC Fiľakovo
377511 | 19.05.2019 15:05
37751119.05.2019 15:05FK Mesta Tornaľa2 : 2TJ Slovan Dudince
23. kolo | 25.05.2019 12:00:00
377521 | 08.05.2019 13:00
37752108.05.2019 13:00TJ Slovan Dudince5 : 0TJ Sklotatran Poltár
377518 | 25.05.2019 12:00
37751825.05.2019 12:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš3 : 0FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377519 | 25.05.2019 12:00
37751925.05.2019 12:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica1 : 4MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
377522 | 25.05.2019 12:00
37752225.05.2019 12:00FTC Fiľakovo18 : 0MŠK Tisovec
377520 | 25.05.2019 13:00
37752025.05.2019 13:00MFK ŽARNOVICA0 : 1FK Mesta Tornaľa
377516 | 26.05.2019 12:00
37751626.05.2019 12:00MFK Revúca5 : 0MFK Detva
377517 | 26.05.2019 12:00
37751726.05.2019 12:00MFK Nová Baňa1 : 3MFK Strojár Krupina
24. kolo | 01.06.2019 12:00:00
377528 | 29.05.2019 16:00
37752829.05.2019 16:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa5 : 1MFK Nová Baňa
377527 | 31.05.2019 17:00
37752731.05.2019 17:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec2 : 5MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377523 | 31.05.2019 18:00
37752331.05.2019 18:00MFK Detva4 : 0FTC Fiľakovo
377524 | 01.06.2019 12:00
37752401.06.2019 12:00MŠK Tisovec2 : 17TJ Slovan Dudince
377529 | 01.06.2019 12:00
37752901.06.2019 12:00MFK Strojár Krupina2 : 6MFK Revúca
377525 | 02.06.2019 15:30
37752502.06.2019 15:30TJ Sklotatran Poltár2 : 3MFK ŽARNOVICA
377526 | 02.06.2019 15:30
37752602.06.2019 15:30FK Mesta Tornaľa14 : 0FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
25. kolo | 08.06.2019 12:00:00
377530 | 08.06.2019 12:00
37753008.06.2019 12:00MFK Strojár Krupina5 : 7MFK Detva
377531 | 08.06.2019 12:00
37753108.06.2019 12:00MFK Revúca5 : 1FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377533 | 08.06.2019 12:00
37753308.06.2019 12:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš0 : 4FK Mesta Tornaľa
377534 | 08.06.2019 12:00
37753408.06.2019 12:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica5 : 1TJ Sklotatran Poltár
377536 | 08.06.2019 12:00
37753608.06.2019 12:00TJ Slovan Dudince4 : 1FTC Fiľakovo
377532 | 09.06.2019 12:00
37753209.06.2019 12:00MFK Nová Baňa0 : 4MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
377535 | 09.06.2019 12:00
37753509.06.2019 12:00MFK ŽARNOVICA10 : 0MŠK Tisovec
26. kolo | 15.06.2019 12:00:00
377540 | 29.05.2019 16:00
37754029.05.2019 16:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár3 : 3MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377542 | 14.06.2019 18:30
37754214.06.2019 18:30MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec1 : 2MFK Revúca
377537 | 15.06.2019 12:00
37753715.06.2019 12:00MFK Detva0 : 4TJ Slovan Dudince
377538 | 15.06.2019 12:00
37753815.06.2019 12:00FTC Fiľakovo2 : 1MFK ŽARNOVICA
377539 | 15.06.2019 12:00
37753915.06.2019 12:00MŠK Tisovec0 : 5FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377543 | 15.06.2019 12:00
37754315.06.2019 12:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa4 : 3MFK Strojár Krupina
377541 | 16.06.2019 15:30
37754116.06.2019 15:30FK Mesta Tornaľa8 : 0MFK Nová Baňa
Tabuľka II.liga MŽ U13 skupina JUH - II.liga MŽ U13 skupina JUH

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MFK Revúca262411138:187314340
2TJ Slovan Dudince262024126:376213230
3FK Mesta Tornaľa261835134:315712180
4MFK Detva261907119:575711180
5FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica261619108:594910100
6MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš26145769:4747980
7MFK ŽARNOVICA261221260:68388-10
8FTC Fiľakovo2612014102:82367-30
9MFK Strojár Krupina261041278:62346-50
10MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec261031365:68335-60
11FK Iskra Hnúšťa26901765:97274-120
12MFK Nová Baňa26502129:109153-240
13TJ Sklotatran Poltár26122331:13152-340
14MŠK Tisovec26012510:26811-380