Live center
21.04.2019 12:00    Ukončený
23.04.2019 12:00    Prebieha
27.04.2019 12:00   o 3d23h36m25s
27.04.2019 12:00   o 3d23h36m25s
27.04.2019 12:00   o 3d23h36m25s
27.04.2019 12:00   o 3d23h36m25s
27.04.2019 12:00   o 3d23h36m25s
27.04.2019 12:00   o 3d23h36m25s
28.04.2019 14:00   o 5d1h36m25s
03.05.2019 17:00   o 10d4h36m25s
04.05.2019 12:00   o 10d23h36m25s
04.05.2019 12:00   o 10d23h36m25s
04.05.2019 12:00   o 10d23h36m25s
04.05.2019 12:00   o 10d23h36m25s
05.05.2019 12:00   o 11d23h36m25s
05.05.2019 15:00   o 12d2h36m25s
11.05.2019 12:00   o 17d23h36m25s
11.05.2019 12:00   o 17d23h36m25s
11.05.2019 12:00   o 17d23h36m25s
11.05.2019 12:00   o 17d23h36m25s
11.05.2019 12:00   o 17d23h36m25s
11.05.2019 13:00   o 18d36m25s
12.05.2019 12:00   o 18d23h36m25s
18.05.2019 12:00   o 24d23h36m25s
18.05.2019 12:00   o 24d23h36m25s
18.05.2019 12:00   o 24d23h36m25s
18.05.2019 12:00   o 24d23h36m25s
18.05.2019 12:00   o 24d23h36m25s
19.05.2019 15:00   o 26d2h36m25s
19.05.2019 15:00   o 26d2h36m25s
25.05.2019 12:00   o 1mes1d23h36m25s
25.05.2019 12:00   o 1mes1d23h36m25s
25.05.2019 12:00   o 1mes1d23h36m25s
25.05.2019 12:00   o 1mes1d23h36m25s
25.05.2019 13:00   o 1mes2d36m25s
26.05.2019 12:00   o 1mes2d23h36m25s
26.05.2019 12:00   o 1mes2d23h36m25s
29.05.2019 16:00   o 1mes6d3h36m25s
01.06.2019 12:00   o 1mes8d23h36m25s
01.06.2019 12:00   o 1mes8d23h36m25s
01.06.2019 12:00   o 1mes8d23h36m25s
01.06.2019 12:00   o 1mes8d23h36m25s
02.06.2019 15:30   o 1mes10d3h6m25s
02.06.2019 15:30   o 1mes10d3h6m25s
08.06.2019 12:00   o 1mes15d23h36m25s
08.06.2019 12:00   o 1mes15d23h36m25s
08.06.2019 12:00   o 1mes15d23h36m25s
08.06.2019 12:00   o 1mes15d23h36m25s
08.06.2019 12:00   o 1mes15d23h36m25s
09.06.2019 12:00   o 1mes16d23h36m25s
2
3
4
1
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Výsledky 17 .kolo13.04.2019
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
13.04.2019 12:00
1 : 3
MFK Detva
13.04.2019 12:00    Ukončený
TJ Slovan Dudince
13.04.2019 12:00
3 : 1
MFK Nová Baňa
13.04.2019 12:00    Ukončený
FTC Fiľakovo
13.04.2019 12:00
2 : 4
MFK Revúca
13.04.2019 12:00    Ukončený
MŠK Tisovec
13.04.2019 12:00
1 : 6
MFK Strojár Krupina
13.04.2019 12:00    Ukončený
MFK ŽARNOVICA
13.04.2019 13:00
2 : 2
MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
13.04.2019 13:00    Ukončený
TJ Sklotatran Poltár
14.04.2019 13:30
3 : 5
FK Iskra Hnúšťa
14.04.2019 13:30    Ukončený
FK Mesta Tornaľa
14.04.2019 13:30
1 : 1
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
14.04.2019 13:30    Ukončený
Tabuľka II.liga MŽ U13 skupina JUH
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Revúca 18 17 1 0 104:11 52 14 25 0
2 MFK Detva 18 14 0 4 80:35 42 13 15 0
3 TJ Slovan Dudince 18 13 1 4 79:29 40 12 13 0
4 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 18 12 0 6 89:32 36 11 9 0
5 FK Mesta Tornaľa 18 11 2 5 77:29 35 10 8 0
6 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 18 9 4 5 50:33 31 9 4 0
7 MFK Strojár Krupina 18 9 2 7 61:34 29 8 2 0
8 MFK ŽARNOVICA 18 8 1 9 37:54 25 7 -2 0
9 FTC Fiľakovo 18 8 0 10 70:63 24 6 -3 0
10 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 17 5 3 9 43:52 18 5 -6 0
11 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 18 6 0 12 46:67 18 4 -9 0
12 MFK Nová Baňa 18 5 0 13 23:73 15 3 -12 0
13 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 17 0 1 16 14:96 1 2 -26 0
14 MŠK Tisovec 18 0 1 17 6:171 1 1 -26 0