II.liga SŽ U15 skupina JUH
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 10:00:00
377187 | 11.08.2018 10:00
37718711.08.2018 10:00MFK Detva1 : 1MFK ŽARNOVICA
377189 | 11.08.2018 10:00
37718911.08.2018 10:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš2 : 2FTC Fiľakovo
377190 | 11.08.2018 10:00
37719011.08.2018 10:00MFK Nová Baňa0 : 6MŠK Tisovec
377192 | 11.08.2018 10:10
37719211.08.2018 10:10MFK Strojár Krupina6 : 2FK Mesta Tornaľa
377188 | 11.08.2018 10:15
37718811.08.2018 10:15FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica3 : 1TJ Slovan Dudince
377193 | 22.08.2018 15:00
37719322.08.2018 15:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa1 : 3MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
377191 | 05.09.2018 15:00
37719105.09.2018 15:00MFK Revúca6 : 3TJ Sklotatran Poltár
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 10:00:00
377194 | 18.08.2018 10:00
37719418.08.2018 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec2 : 3MFK Detva
377198 | 18.08.2018 10:00
37719818.08.2018 10:00FTC Fiľakovo6 : 1MFK Nová Baňa
377199 | 18.08.2018 10:15
37719918.08.2018 10:15TJ Slovan Dudince1 : 4MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377200 | 18.08.2018 11:00
37720018.08.2018 11:00MFK ŽARNOVICA2 : 2FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377195 | 19.08.2018 12:00
37719519.08.2018 12:00FK Mesta Tornaľa3 : 0FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377196 | 19.08.2018 12:00
37719619.08.2018 12:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár1 : 9MFK Strojár Krupina
377197 | 12.09.2018 15:00
37719712.09.2018 15:00MŠK Tisovec0 : 2MFK Revúca
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 10:00:00
377207 | 24.08.2018 15:00
37720724.08.2018 15:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec6 : 0FK Mesta Tornaľa
377201 | 25.08.2018 10:00
37720125.08.2018 10:00MFK Detva0 : 2FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377202 | 25.08.2018 10:00
37720225.08.2018 10:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš3 : 1MFK ŽARNOVICA
377203 | 25.08.2018 10:00
37720325.08.2018 10:00MFK Nová Baňa1 : 4TJ Slovan Dudince
377205 | 25.08.2018 10:00
37720525.08.2018 10:00MFK Strojár Krupina1 : 2MŠK Tisovec
377206 | 25.08.2018 10:00
37720625.08.2018 10:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa4 : 1TJ Sklotatran Poltár
377204 | 06.09.2018 11:00
37720406.09.2018 11:00MFK Revúca4 : 3FTC Fiľakovo
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2018 10:00:00
377181 | 28.08.2018 16:00
37718128.08.2018 16:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec4 : 5MFK Strojár Krupina
377180 | 29.08.2018 10:00
37718029.08.2018 10:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa4 : 4MFK Detva
377182 | 29.08.2018 10:00
37718229.08.2018 10:00FK Mesta Tornaľa1 : 1MFK Revúca
377183 | 29.08.2018 10:00
37718329.08.2018 10:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár8 : 0MFK Nová Baňa
377184 | 29.08.2018 10:00
37718429.08.2018 10:00MŠK Tisovec3 : 0MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377186 | 29.08.2018 10:00
37718629.08.2018 10:00TJ Slovan Dudince5 : 0MFK ŽARNOVICA
377185 | 30.08.2018 10:00
37718530.08.2018 10:00FTC Fiľakovo1 : 1FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 10:00:00
377210 | 01.09.2018 10:00
37721001.09.2018 10:00MŠK Tisovec1 : 0FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377211 | 01.09.2018 10:00
37721101.09.2018 10:00FTC Fiľakovo1 : 2MFK Strojár Krupina
377212 | 01.09.2018 10:00
37721201.09.2018 10:00TJ Slovan Dudince1 : 0MFK Revúca
377213 | 01.09.2018 11:00
37721301.09.2018 11:00MFK ŽARNOVICA2 : 0MFK Nová Baňa
377214 | 01.09.2018 12:00
37721401.09.2018 12:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica2 : 5MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377208 | 02.09.2018 11:30
37720802.09.2018 11:30FK Mesta Tornaľa3 : 3MFK Detva
377209 | 02.09.2018 11:30
37720902.09.2018 11:30TJ Sklotatran Poltár1 : 11MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 10:00:00
377215 | 08.09.2018 10:00
37721508.09.2018 10:00MFK Detva1 : 2MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377216 | 08.09.2018 10:00
37721608.09.2018 10:00MFK Nová Baňa2 : 2FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377217 | 08.09.2018 10:00
37721708.09.2018 10:00MFK Revúca3 : 0MFK ŽARNOVICA
377218 | 08.09.2018 10:00
37721808.09.2018 10:00MFK Strojár Krupina0 : 0TJ Slovan Dudince
377219 | 08.09.2018 10:00
37721908.09.2018 10:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa1 : 2FTC Fiľakovo
377220 | 08.09.2018 10:00
37722008.09.2018 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec3 : 0MŠK Tisovec
377221 | 09.09.2018 11:30
37722109.09.2018 11:30FK Mesta Tornaľa7 : 2TJ Sklotatran Poltár
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 10:00:00
377223 | 15.09.2018 10:00
37722315.09.2018 10:00MŠK Tisovec2 : 2FK Mesta Tornaľa
377224 | 15.09.2018 10:00
37722415.09.2018 10:00FTC Fiľakovo0 : 3MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
377225 | 15.09.2018 10:00
37722515.09.2018 10:00TJ Slovan Dudince2 : 0FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377226 | 15.09.2018 10:00
37722615.09.2018 10:00MFK ŽARNOVICA0 : 0MFK Strojár Krupina
377227 | 15.09.2018 10:00
37722715.09.2018 10:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica2 : 0MFK Revúca
377228 | 15.09.2018 10:00
37722815.09.2018 10:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš9 : 0MFK Nová Baňa
377222 | 16.09.2018 11:00
37722216.09.2018 11:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár1 : 5MFK Detva
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 10:00:00
377229 | 22.09.2018 10:00
37722922.09.2018 10:00MFK Detva  :  MFK Nová Baňa
377230 | 22.09.2018 10:00
37723022.09.2018 10:00MFK Revúca  :  MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377231 | 22.09.2018 10:00
37723122.09.2018 10:00MFK Strojár Krupina  :  FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377232 | 22.09.2018 10:00
37723222.09.2018 10:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
377233 | 22.09.2018 10:00
37723322.09.2018 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  TJ Slovan Dudince
377234 | 23.09.2018 11:00
37723423.09.2018 11:00FK Mesta Tornaľa  :  FTC Fiľakovo
377235 | 23.09.2018 11:00
37723523.09.2018 11:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  MŠK Tisovec
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 10:00:00
377240 | 26.09.2018 15:00
37724026.09.2018 15:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica  :  FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377241 | 28.09.2018 14:00
37724128.09.2018 14:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš  :  MFK Strojár Krupina
377236 | 29.09.2018 10:00
37723629.09.2018 10:00MŠK Tisovec  :  MFK Detva
377237 | 29.09.2018 10:00
37723729.09.2018 10:00FTC Fiľakovo  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
377238 | 29.09.2018 10:00
37723829.09.2018 10:00TJ Slovan Dudince  :  FK Mesta Tornaľa
377239 | 29.09.2018 10:00
37723929.09.2018 10:00MFK ŽARNOVICA  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
377242 | 29.09.2018 10:00
37724229.09.2018 10:00MFK Nová Baňa  :  MFK Revúca
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 10:00:00
377243 | 06.10.2018 10:00
37724306.10.2018 10:00MFK Detva  :  MFK Revúca
377244 | 06.10.2018 10:00
37724406.10.2018 10:00MFK Strojár Krupina  :  MFK Nová Baňa
377245 | 06.10.2018 10:00
37724506.10.2018 10:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa  :  MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377246 | 06.10.2018 10:00
37724606.10.2018 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377249 | 06.10.2018 10:00
37724906.10.2018 10:00MŠK Tisovec  :  FTC Fiľakovo
377247 | 07.10.2018 10:30
37724707.10.2018 10:30FK Mesta Tornaľa  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
377248 | 07.10.2018 10:30
37724807.10.2018 10:30TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  TJ Slovan Dudince
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 10:00:00
377250 | 13.10.2018 10:00
37725013.10.2018 10:00FTC Fiľakovo  :  MFK Detva
377251 | 13.10.2018 10:00
37725113.10.2018 10:00TJ Slovan Dudince  :  MŠK Tisovec
377252 | 13.10.2018 10:00
37725213.10.2018 10:00MFK ŽARNOVICA  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
377253 | 13.10.2018 10:00
37725313.10.2018 10:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica  :  FK Mesta Tornaľa
377254 | 13.10.2018 10:00
37725413.10.2018 10:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
377255 | 13.10.2018 10:00
37725513.10.2018 10:00MFK Nová Baňa  :  FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377256 | 13.10.2018 10:00
37725613.10.2018 10:00MFK Revúca  :  MFK Strojár Krupina
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 10:00:00
377258 | 20.10.2018 10:00
37725820.10.2018 10:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa  :  MFK Revúca
377259 | 20.10.2018 10:00
37725920.10.2018 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  MFK Nová Baňa
377262 | 20.10.2018 10:00
37726220.10.2018 10:00MŠK Tisovec  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
377263 | 20.10.2018 10:00
37726320.10.2018 10:00FTC Fiľakovo  :  TJ Slovan Dudince
377257 | 21.10.2018 10:00
37725721.10.2018 10:00MFK Detva  :  MFK Strojár Krupina
377260 | 21.10.2018 10:00
37726021.10.2018 10:00FK Mesta Tornaľa  :  MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377261 | 21.10.2018 10:00
37726121.10.2018 10:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 10:00:00
377265 | 27.10.2018 09:45
37726527.10.2018 09:45MFK ŽARNOVICA  :  FTC Fiľakovo
377264 | 27.10.2018 10:00
37726427.10.2018 10:00TJ Slovan Dudince  :  MFK Detva
377266 | 27.10.2018 10:00
37726627.10.2018 10:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica  :  MŠK Tisovec
377267 | 27.10.2018 10:00
37726727.10.2018 10:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
377268 | 27.10.2018 10:00
37726827.10.2018 10:00MFK Nová Baňa  :  FK Mesta Tornaľa
377269 | 27.10.2018 10:00
37726927.10.2018 10:00MFK Revúca  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
377270 | 27.10.2018 10:00
37727027.10.2018 10:00MFK Strojár Krupina  :  FK Iskra Hnúšťa
Kolo 14 | 23.03.2019 10:00:00
377271 | 23.03.2019 10:00
37727123.03.2019 10:00MFK Detva  :  FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377272 | 23.03.2019 10:00
37727223.03.2019 10:00MFK Strojár Krupina  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
377273 | 23.03.2019 10:00
37727323.03.2019 10:00MFK Revúca  :  FK Mesta Tornaľa
377274 | 23.03.2019 10:00
37727423.03.2019 10:00MFK Nová Baňa  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
377275 | 23.03.2019 10:00
37727523.03.2019 10:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš  :  MŠK Tisovec
377276 | 23.03.2019 10:00
37727623.03.2019 10:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica  :  FTC Fiľakovo
377277 | 23.03.2019 10:00
37727723.03.2019 10:00MFK ŽARNOVICA  :  TJ Slovan Dudince
Kolo 15 | 30.03.2019 10:00:00
377278 | 30.03.2019 10:00
37727830.03.2019 10:00MFK ŽARNOVICA  :  MFK Detva
377279 | 30.03.2019 10:00
37727930.03.2019 10:00TJ Slovan Dudince  :  FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377280 | 30.03.2019 10:00
37728030.03.2019 10:00FTC Fiľakovo  :  MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377281 | 30.03.2019 10:00
37728130.03.2019 10:00MŠK Tisovec  :  MFK Nová Baňa
377282 | 30.03.2019 10:00
37728230.03.2019 10:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  MFK Revúca
377283 | 30.03.2019 10:00
37728330.03.2019 10:00FK Mesta Tornaľa  :  MFK Strojár Krupina
377284 | 30.03.2019 10:00
37728430.03.2019 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  FK Iskra Hnúšťa
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 10:00:00
377285 | 06.04.2019 10:00
37728506.04.2019 10:00MFK Detva  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
377286 | 06.04.2019 10:00
37728606.04.2019 10:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa  :  FK Mesta Tornaľa
377287 | 06.04.2019 10:00
37728706.04.2019 10:00MFK Strojár Krupina  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
377288 | 06.04.2019 10:00
37728806.04.2019 10:00MFK Revúca  :  MŠK Tisovec
377289 | 06.04.2019 10:00
37728906.04.2019 10:00MFK Nová Baňa  :  FTC Fiľakovo
377290 | 06.04.2019 10:00
37729006.04.2019 10:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš  :  TJ Slovan Dudince
377291 | 06.04.2019 10:00
37729106.04.2019 10:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 10:00:00
377292 | 13.04.2019 10:00
37729213.04.2019 10:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica  :  MFK Detva
377293 | 13.04.2019 10:00
37729313.04.2019 10:00MFK ŽARNOVICA  :  MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377294 | 13.04.2019 10:00
37729413.04.2019 10:00TJ Slovan Dudince  :  MFK Nová Baňa
377295 | 13.04.2019 10:00
37729513.04.2019 10:00FTC Fiľakovo  :  MFK Revúca
377296 | 13.04.2019 10:00
37729613.04.2019 10:00MŠK Tisovec  :  MFK Strojár Krupina
377297 | 13.04.2019 10:00
37729713.04.2019 10:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377298 | 13.04.2019 10:00
37729813.04.2019 10:00FK Mesta Tornaľa  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
Kolo 18 | 20.04.2019 10:00:00
377299 | 20.04.2019 10:00
37729920.04.2019 10:00MFK Detva  :  FK Mesta Tornaľa
377300 | 20.04.2019 10:00
37730020.04.2019 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
377301 | 20.04.2019 10:00
37730120.04.2019 10:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa  :  MŠK Tisovec
377302 | 20.04.2019 10:00
37730220.04.2019 10:00MFK Strojár Krupina  :  FTC Fiľakovo
377303 | 20.04.2019 10:00
37730320.04.2019 10:00MFK Revúca  :  TJ Slovan Dudince
377304 | 20.04.2019 10:00
37730420.04.2019 10:00MFK Nová Baňa  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
377305 | 20.04.2019 10:00
37730520.04.2019 10:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš  :  FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 10:00:00
377306 | 27.04.2019 10:00
37730627.04.2019 10:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš  :  MFK Detva
377307 | 27.04.2019 10:00
37730727.04.2019 10:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica  :  MFK Nová Baňa
377308 | 27.04.2019 10:00
37730827.04.2019 10:00MFK ŽARNOVICA  :  MFK Revúca
377309 | 27.04.2019 10:00
37730927.04.2019 10:00TJ Slovan Dudince  :  MFK Strojár Krupina
377310 | 27.04.2019 10:00
37731027.04.2019 10:00FTC Fiľakovo  :  FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377311 | 27.04.2019 10:00
37731127.04.2019 10:00MŠK Tisovec  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
377312 | 27.04.2019 10:00
37731227.04.2019 10:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  FK Mesta Tornaľa
Kolo 20 | 04.05.2019 10:00:00
377313 | 04.05.2019 10:00
37731304.05.2019 10:00MFK Detva  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
377314 | 04.05.2019 10:00
37731404.05.2019 10:00FK Mesta Tornaľa  :  MŠK Tisovec
377315 | 04.05.2019 10:00
37731504.05.2019 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  FTC Fiľakovo
377316 | 04.05.2019 10:00
37731604.05.2019 10:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa  :  TJ Slovan Dudince
377317 | 04.05.2019 10:00
37731704.05.2019 10:00MFK Strojár Krupina  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
377318 | 04.05.2019 10:00
37731804.05.2019 10:00MFK Revúca  :  FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377319 | 04.05.2019 10:00
37731904.05.2019 10:00MFK Nová Baňa  :  MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
Kolo 21 | 11.05.2019 10:00:00
377320 | 11.05.2019 10:00
37732011.05.2019 10:00MFK Nová Baňa  :  MFK Detva
377321 | 11.05.2019 10:00
37732111.05.2019 10:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš  :  MFK Revúca
377322 | 11.05.2019 10:00
37732211.05.2019 10:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica  :  MFK Strojár Krupina
377323 | 11.05.2019 10:00
37732311.05.2019 10:00MFK ŽARNOVICA  :  FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377324 | 11.05.2019 10:00
37732411.05.2019 10:00TJ Slovan Dudince  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
377325 | 11.05.2019 10:00
37732511.05.2019 10:00FTC Fiľakovo  :  FK Mesta Tornaľa
377326 | 11.05.2019 10:00
37732611.05.2019 10:00MŠK Tisovec  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
Kolo 22 | 18.05.2019 10:00:00
377327 | 18.05.2019 10:00
37732718.05.2019 10:00MFK Detva  :  MŠK Tisovec
377328 | 18.05.2019 10:00
37732818.05.2019 10:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  FTC Fiľakovo
377329 | 18.05.2019 10:00
37732918.05.2019 10:00FK Mesta Tornaľa  :  TJ Slovan Dudince
377330 | 18.05.2019 10:00
37733018.05.2019 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
377331 | 18.05.2019 10:00
37733118.05.2019 10:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa  :  FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377332 | 18.05.2019 10:00
37733218.05.2019 10:00MFK Strojár Krupina  :  MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377333 | 18.05.2019 10:00
37733318.05.2019 10:00MFK Revúca  :  MFK Nová Baňa
Kolo 23 | 25.05.2019 10:00:00
377334 | 25.05.2019 10:00
37733425.05.2019 10:00MFK Revúca  :  MFK Detva
377335 | 25.05.2019 10:00
37733525.05.2019 10:00MFK Nová Baňa  :  MFK Strojár Krupina
377336 | 25.05.2019 10:00
37733625.05.2019 10:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš  :  FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377337 | 25.05.2019 10:00
37733725.05.2019 10:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
377338 | 25.05.2019 10:00
37733825.05.2019 10:00MFK ŽARNOVICA  :  FK Mesta Tornaľa
377339 | 25.05.2019 10:00
37733925.05.2019 10:00TJ Slovan Dudince  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
377340 | 25.05.2019 10:00
37734025.05.2019 10:00FTC Fiľakovo  :  MŠK Tisovec
Kolo 24 | 01.06.2019 10:00:00
377341 | 01.06.2019 10:00
37734101.06.2019 10:00MFK Detva  :  FTC Fiľakovo
377342 | 01.06.2019 10:00
37734201.06.2019 10:00MŠK Tisovec  :  TJ Slovan Dudince
377343 | 01.06.2019 10:00
37734301.06.2019 10:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
377344 | 01.06.2019 10:00
37734401.06.2019 10:00FK Mesta Tornaľa  :  FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377345 | 01.06.2019 10:00
37734501.06.2019 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377346 | 01.06.2019 10:00
37734601.06.2019 10:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa  :  MFK Nová Baňa
377347 | 01.06.2019 10:00
37734701.06.2019 10:00MFK Strojár Krupina  :  MFK Revúca
Kolo 25 | 08.06.2019 10:00:00
377348 | 08.06.2019 10:00
37734808.06.2019 10:00MFK Strojár Krupina  :  MFK Detva
377349 | 08.06.2019 10:00
37734908.06.2019 10:00MFK Revúca  :  FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377350 | 08.06.2019 10:00
37735008.06.2019 10:00MFK Nová Baňa  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
377351 | 08.06.2019 10:00
37735108.06.2019 10:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš  :  FK Mesta Tornaľa
377352 | 08.06.2019 10:00
37735208.06.2019 10:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
377353 | 08.06.2019 10:00
37735308.06.2019 10:00MFK ŽARNOVICA  :  MŠK Tisovec
377354 | 08.06.2019 10:00
37735408.06.2019 10:00TJ Slovan Dudince  :  FTC Fiľakovo
Kolo 26 | 15.06.2019 10:00:00
377355 | 15.06.2019 10:00
37735515.06.2019 10:00MFK Detva  :  TJ Slovan Dudince
377356 | 15.06.2019 10:00
37735615.06.2019 10:00FTC Fiľakovo  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
377357 | 15.06.2019 10:00
37735715.06.2019 10:00MŠK Tisovec  :  FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377358 | 15.06.2019 10:00
37735815.06.2019 10:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377359 | 15.06.2019 10:00
37735915.06.2019 10:00FK Mesta Tornaľa  :  MFK Nová Baňa
377360 | 15.06.2019 10:00
37736015.06.2019 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  MFK Revúca
377361 | 15.06.2019 10:00
37736115.06.2019 10:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa  :  MFK Strojár Krupina
Tabuľka II.liga SŽ U15 skupina JUH - II.liga SŽ U15 skupina JUH

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš751125:10161470
2MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec750232:10151330
3MFK Strojár Krupina742123:10141250
4MFK Revúca741216:10131140
5MŠK Tisovec741214:8131010
6TJ Slovan Dudince741214:813910
7FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica733114:1112830
8MFK Detva723217:159700
9FK Mesta Tornaľa723218:2096-30
10FTC Fiľakovo722315:1485-40
11MFK ŽARNOVICA71336:1464-30
12FK Iskra Hnúšťa711510:1643-80
13TJ Sklotatran Poltár710617:4232-90
14MFK Nová Baňa70164:3711-80