II.liga SŽ U15 skupina SEVER


II.liga SŽ U15 skupina SEVER
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 10:00:00
376823 | 11.08.2018 10:00
376823 11.08.2018 10:00 ATTACK Vrútky 0 : 7 TJ Sokol Liesek
376827 | 11.08.2018 10:00
376827 11.08.2018 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 4 : 3 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
376825 | 12.08.2018 10:00
376825 12.08.2018 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 10 : 0 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
376824 | 12.08.2018 12:30
376824 12.08.2018 12:30 FK Polom Raková 1 : 2 FK Čadca
376826 | 12.08.2018 13:10
376826 12.08.2018 13:10 FK Tatran Turzovka 5 : 1 ŠK Belá
376829 | 15.08.2018 15:30
376829 15.08.2018 15:30 MŠK Žilina C 13 : 1 OŠK Lisková
376828 | 22.08.2018 15:00
376828 22.08.2018 15:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 3 : 3 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 10:00:00
376831 | 18.08.2018 10:00
376831 18.08.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 0 : 7 MŠK Žilina C
376833 | 18.08.2018 10:00
376833 18.08.2018 10:00 ŠK Belá 3 : 6 MFK Dolný Kubín
376835 | 18.08.2018 10:00
376835 18.08.2018 10:00 FK Čadca 1 : 2 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
376836 | 19.08.2018 10:00
376836 19.08.2018 10:00 TJ Sokol Liesek 5 : 1 FK Polom Raková
376830 | 19.08.2018 12:00
376830 19.08.2018 12:00 OŠK Lisková 3 : 2 ATTACK Vrútky
376832 | 19.08.2018 12:00
376832 19.08.2018 12:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 5 : 1 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
376834 | 19.08.2018 12:00
376834 19.08.2018 12:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 0 : 0 FK Tatran Turzovka
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 10:00:00
376837 | 25.08.2018 10:00
376837 25.08.2018 10:00 ATTACK Vrútky 1 : 4 FK Polom Raková
376840 | 25.08.2018 10:00
376840 25.08.2018 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 8 : 1 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
376841 | 25.08.2018 10:00
376841 25.08.2018 10:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 6 : 0 ŠK Belá
376842 | 25.08.2018 15:30
376842 25.08.2018 15:30 MŠK Žilina C 6 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
376838 | 26.08.2018 10:00
376838 26.08.2018 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 5 : 1 TJ Sokol Liesek
376839 | 26.08.2018 12:00
376839 26.08.2018 12:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 1 : 1 FK Čadca
376843 | 26.08.2018 12:00
376843 26.08.2018 12:00 OŠK Lisková 1 : 9 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2018 10:00:00
376816 | 29.08.2018 10:00
376816 29.08.2018 10:00 MŠK Žilina C 17 : 0 ATTACK Vrútky
376817 | 29.08.2018 10:00
376817 29.08.2018 10:00 OŠK Lisková 1 : 8 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
376818 | 29.08.2018 10:00
376818 29.08.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 5 : 0 MFK Dolný Kubín
376819 | 29.08.2018 10:00
376819 29.08.2018 10:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 3 : 0 FK Tatran Turzovka
376820 | 29.08.2018 10:00
376820 29.08.2018 10:00 ŠK Belá 0 : 16 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
376821 | 29.08.2018 10:00
376821 29.08.2018 10:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 3 : 3 FK Polom Raková
376822 | 29.08.2018 10:00
376822 29.08.2018 10:00 FK Čadca 7 : 0 TJ Sokol Liesek
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 10:00:00
376846 | 01.09.2018 10:00
376846 01.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Belá 2 : 7 MŠK Žilina C
376848 | 01.09.2018 10:00
376848 01.09.2018 10:00 FK Čadca 7 : 1 MFK Dolný Kubín
376844 | 01.09.2018 10:25
376844 01.09.2018 10:25 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 9 : 0 ATTACK Vrútky
376849 | 02.09.2018 10:00
376849 02.09.2018 10:00 TJ Sokol Liesek 6 : 5 FK Tatran Turzovka
376845 | 02.09.2018 11:30
376845 02.09.2018 11:30 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 20 : 1 OŠK Lisková
376847 | 02.09.2018 11:30
376847 02.09.2018 11:30 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 2 : 4 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
376850 | 02.09.2018 11:30
376850 02.09.2018 11:30 FK Polom Raková 0 : 6 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 10:00:00
376851 | 08.09.2018 10:00
376851 08.09.2018 10:00 ATTACK Vrútky 0 : 15 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
376853 | 08.09.2018 10:00
376853 08.09.2018 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 4 : 1 TJ Sokol Liesek
376854 | 08.09.2018 10:00
376854 08.09.2018 10:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 0 : 3 FK Čadca
376857 | 08.09.2018 10:00
376857 08.09.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
376855 | 08.09.2018 15:30
376855 08.09.2018 15:30 MŠK Žilina C 11 : 0 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
376852 | 09.09.2018 11:30
376852 09.09.2018 11:30 FK Tatran Turzovka 4 : 1 FK Polom Raková
376856 | 09.09.2018 11:30
376856 09.09.2018 11:30 OŠK Lisková 3 : 4 ŠK Belá
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 10:00:00
376859 | 15.09.2018 10:00
376859 15.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Belá 2 : 0 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
376861 | 15.09.2018 10:00
376861 15.09.2018 10:00 FK Čadca 5 : 3 MŠK Žilina C
376862 | 16.09.2018 10:00
376862 16.09.2018 10:00 TJ Sokol Liesek 3 : 0 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
376864 | 16.09.2018 10:00
376864 16.09.2018 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 4 : 0 FK Tatran Turzovka
376858 | 16.09.2018 11:00
376858 16.09.2018 11:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 3 : 2 ATTACK Vrútky
376860 | 16.09.2018 11:00
376860 16.09.2018 11:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 5 : 2 OŠK Lisková
376863 | 16.09.2018 11:00
376863 16.09.2018 11:00 FK Polom Raková 3 : 2 MFK Dolný Kubín
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 10:00:00
376865 | 22.09.2018 10:00
376865 22.09.2018 10:00 ATTACK Vrútky   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
376866 | 22.09.2018 10:00
376866 22.09.2018 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
376867 | 22.09.2018 10:00
376867 22.09.2018 10:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica   :   FK Polom Raková
376870 | 22.09.2018 10:00
376870 22.09.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
376868 | 22.09.2018 15:30
376868 22.09.2018 15:30 MŠK Žilina C   :   TJ Sokol Liesek
376869 | 23.09.2018 11:00
376869 23.09.2018 11:00 OŠK Lisková   :   FK Čadca
376871 | 23.09.2018 11:00
376871 23.09.2018 11:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou   :   ŠK Belá
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 10:00:00
376872 | 29.09.2018 10:00
376872 29.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Belá   :   ATTACK Vrútky
376874 | 29.09.2018 10:00
376874 29.09.2018 10:00 FK Čadca   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
376875 | 30.09.2018 10:00
376875 30.09.2018 10:00 TJ Sokol Liesek   :   OŠK Lisková
376877 | 30.09.2018 10:00
376877 30.09.2018 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
376873 | 30.09.2018 11:00
376873 30.09.2018 11:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
376876 | 30.09.2018 11:00
376876 30.09.2018 11:00 FK Polom Raková   :   MŠK Žilina C
376878 | 30.09.2018 11:00
376878 30.09.2018 11:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 10:00:00
376879 | 06.10.2018 10:00
376879 06.10.2018 10:00 ATTACK Vrútky   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
376880 | 06.10.2018 10:00
376880 06.10.2018 10:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
376883 | 06.10.2018 10:00
376883 06.10.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   TJ Sokol Liesek
376885 | 06.10.2018 10:00
376885 06.10.2018 10:00 ŠK Belá   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
376881 | 06.10.2018 15:30
376881 06.10.2018 15:30 MŠK Žilina C   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
376882 | 07.10.2018 10:30
376882 07.10.2018 10:30 OŠK Lisková   :   FK Polom Raková
376884 | 07.10.2018 10:30
376884 07.10.2018 10:30 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou   :   FK Čadca
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 10:00:00
376887 | 13.10.2018 10:00
376887 13.10.2018 10:00 FK Čadca   :   ŠK Belá
376892 | 13.10.2018 10:00
376892 13.10.2018 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
376888 | 14.10.2018 10:00
376888 14.10.2018 10:00 TJ Sokol Liesek   :   TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
376890 | 14.10.2018 10:00
376890 14.10.2018 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   OŠK Lisková
376886 | 14.10.2018 10:30
376886 14.10.2018 10:30 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   ATTACK Vrútky
376889 | 14.10.2018 10:30
376889 14.10.2018 10:30 FK Polom Raková   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
376891 | 14.10.2018 10:30
376891 14.10.2018 10:30 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   MŠK Žilina C
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 10:00:00
376893 | 20.10.2018 10:00
376893 20.10.2018 10:00 ATTACK Vrútky   :   TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
376896 | 20.10.2018 10:00
376896 20.10.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
376898 | 20.10.2018 10:00
376898 20.10.2018 10:00 ŠK Belá   :   TJ Sokol Liesek
376894 | 20.10.2018 15:30
376894 20.10.2018 15:30 MŠK Žilina C   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
376895 | 21.10.2018 10:00
376895 21.10.2018 10:00 OŠK Lisková   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
376897 | 21.10.2018 10:00
376897 21.10.2018 10:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou   :   FK Polom Raková
376899 | 21.10.2018 10:00
376899 21.10.2018 10:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   FK Čadca
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 10:00:00
376900 | 27.10.2018 10:00
376900 27.10.2018 10:00 FK Čadca   :   ATTACK Vrútky
376905 | 27.10.2018 10:00
376905 27.10.2018 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   OŠK Lisková
376906 | 27.10.2018 10:00
376906 27.10.2018 10:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica   :   MŠK Žilina C
376901 | 28.10.2018 10:00
376901 28.10.2018 10:00 TJ Sokol Liesek   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
376902 | 28.10.2018 10:00
376902 28.10.2018 10:00 FK Polom Raková   :   ŠK Belá
376903 | 28.10.2018 10:00
376903 28.10.2018 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
376904 | 28.10.2018 10:00
376904 28.10.2018 10:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
Kolo 14 | 23.03.2019 10:00:00
376907 | 23.03.2019 10:00
376907 23.03.2019 10:00 ATTACK Vrútky   :   MŠK Žilina C
376908 | 23.03.2019 10:00
376908 23.03.2019 10:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica   :   OŠK Lisková
376909 | 23.03.2019 10:00
376909 23.03.2019 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
376910 | 23.03.2019 10:00
376910 23.03.2019 10:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
376911 | 23.03.2019 10:00
376911 23.03.2019 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   ŠK Belá
376912 | 23.03.2019 10:00
376912 23.03.2019 10:00 FK Polom Raková   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
376913 | 23.03.2019 10:00
376913 23.03.2019 10:00 TJ Sokol Liesek   :   FK Čadca
Kolo 15 | 30.03.2019 10:00:00
376914 | 30.03.2019 10:00
376914 30.03.2019 10:00 TJ Sokol Liesek   :   ATTACK Vrútky
376915 | 30.03.2019 10:00
376915 30.03.2019 10:00 FK Čadca   :   FK Polom Raková
376916 | 30.03.2019 10:00
376916 30.03.2019 10:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
376917 | 30.03.2019 10:00
376917 30.03.2019 10:00 ŠK Belá   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
376918 | 30.03.2019 10:00
376918 30.03.2019 10:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
376919 | 30.03.2019 10:00
376919 30.03.2019 10:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
376920 | 30.03.2019 10:00
376920 30.03.2019 10:00 OŠK Lisková   :   MŠK Žilina C
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 10:00:00
376921 | 06.04.2019 10:00
376921 06.04.2019 10:00 ATTACK Vrútky   :   OŠK Lisková
376922 | 06.04.2019 10:00
376922 06.04.2019 10:00 MŠK Žilina C   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
376923 | 06.04.2019 10:00
376923 06.04.2019 10:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica   :   TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
376924 | 06.04.2019 10:00
376924 06.04.2019 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   ŠK Belá
376925 | 06.04.2019 10:00
376925 06.04.2019 10:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
376926 | 06.04.2019 10:00
376926 06.04.2019 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   FK Čadca
376927 | 06.04.2019 10:00
376927 06.04.2019 10:00 FK Polom Raková   :   TJ Sokol Liesek
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 10:00:00
376928 | 13.04.2019 10:00
376928 13.04.2019 10:00 FK Polom Raková   :   ATTACK Vrútky
376929 | 13.04.2019 10:00
376929 13.04.2019 10:00 TJ Sokol Liesek   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
376930 | 13.04.2019 10:00
376930 13.04.2019 10:00 FK Čadca   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
376931 | 13.04.2019 10:00
376931 13.04.2019 10:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
376932 | 13.04.2019 10:00
376932 13.04.2019 10:00 ŠK Belá   :   TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
376933 | 13.04.2019 10:00
376933 13.04.2019 10:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou   :   MŠK Žilina C
376934 | 13.04.2019 10:00
376934 13.04.2019 10:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   OŠK Lisková
Kolo 18 | 20.04.2019 10:00:00
376935 | 20.04.2019 10:00
376935 20.04.2019 10:00 ATTACK Vrútky   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
376936 | 20.04.2019 10:00
376936 20.04.2019 10:00 OŠK Lisková   :   TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
376937 | 20.04.2019 10:00
376937 20.04.2019 10:00 MŠK Žilina C   :   ŠK Belá
376938 | 20.04.2019 10:00
376938 20.04.2019 10:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
376939 | 20.04.2019 10:00
376939 20.04.2019 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   FK Čadca
376940 | 20.04.2019 10:00
376940 20.04.2019 10:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   TJ Sokol Liesek
376941 | 20.04.2019 10:00
376941 20.04.2019 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   FK Polom Raková
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 10:00:00
376942 | 27.04.2019 10:00
376942 27.04.2019 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   ATTACK Vrútky
376943 | 27.04.2019 10:00
376943 27.04.2019 10:00 FK Polom Raková   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
376944 | 27.04.2019 10:00
376944 27.04.2019 10:00 TJ Sokol Liesek   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
376945 | 27.04.2019 10:00
376945 27.04.2019 10:00 FK Čadca   :   TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
376946 | 27.04.2019 10:00
376946 27.04.2019 10:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   MŠK Žilina C
376947 | 27.04.2019 10:00
376947 27.04.2019 10:00 ŠK Belá   :   OŠK Lisková
376948 | 27.04.2019 10:00
376948 27.04.2019 10:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
Kolo 20 | 04.05.2019 10:00:00
376949 | 04.05.2019 10:00
376949 04.05.2019 10:00 ATTACK Vrútky   :   TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
376950 | 04.05.2019 10:00
376950 04.05.2019 10:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   ŠK Belá
376951 | 04.05.2019 10:00
376951 04.05.2019 10:00 OŠK Lisková   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
376952 | 04.05.2019 10:00
376952 04.05.2019 10:00 MŠK Žilina C   :   FK Čadca
376953 | 04.05.2019 10:00
376953 04.05.2019 10:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica   :   TJ Sokol Liesek
376954 | 04.05.2019 10:00
376954 04.05.2019 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   FK Polom Raková
376955 | 04.05.2019 10:00
376955 04.05.2019 10:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Kolo 21 | 11.05.2019 10:00:00
376956 | 11.05.2019 10:00
376956 11.05.2019 10:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   ATTACK Vrútky
376957 | 11.05.2019 10:00
376957 11.05.2019 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
376958 | 11.05.2019 10:00
376958 11.05.2019 10:00 FK Polom Raková   :   TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
376959 | 11.05.2019 10:00
376959 11.05.2019 10:00 TJ Sokol Liesek   :   MŠK Žilina C
376960 | 11.05.2019 10:00
376960 11.05.2019 10:00 FK Čadca   :   OŠK Lisková
376961 | 11.05.2019 10:00
376961 11.05.2019 10:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
376962 | 11.05.2019 10:00
376962 11.05.2019 10:00 ŠK Belá   :   TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
Kolo 22 | 18.05.2019 10:00:00
376963 | 18.05.2019 10:00
376963 18.05.2019 10:00 ATTACK Vrútky   :   ŠK Belá
376964 | 18.05.2019 10:00
376964 18.05.2019 10:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
376965 | 18.05.2019 10:00
376965 18.05.2019 10:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   FK Čadca
376966 | 18.05.2019 10:00
376966 18.05.2019 10:00 OŠK Lisková   :   TJ Sokol Liesek
376967 | 18.05.2019 10:00
376967 18.05.2019 10:00 MŠK Žilina C   :   FK Polom Raková
376968 | 18.05.2019 10:00
376968 18.05.2019 10:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
376969 | 18.05.2019 10:00
376969 18.05.2019 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
Kolo 23 | 25.05.2019 10:00:00
376970 | 25.05.2019 10:00
376970 25.05.2019 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   ATTACK Vrútky
376971 | 25.05.2019 10:00
376971 25.05.2019 10:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
376972 | 25.05.2019 10:00
376972 25.05.2019 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   MŠK Žilina C
376973 | 25.05.2019 10:00
376973 25.05.2019 10:00 FK Polom Raková   :   OŠK Lisková
376974 | 25.05.2019 10:00
376974 25.05.2019 10:00 TJ Sokol Liesek   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
376975 | 25.05.2019 10:00
376975 25.05.2019 10:00 FK Čadca   :   TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
376976 | 25.05.2019 10:00
376976 25.05.2019 10:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   ŠK Belá
Kolo 24 | 01.06.2019 10:00:00
376977 | 01.06.2019 10:00
376977 01.06.2019 10:00 ATTACK Vrútky   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
376978 | 01.06.2019 10:00
376978 01.06.2019 10:00 ŠK Belá   :   FK Čadca
376979 | 01.06.2019 10:00
376979 01.06.2019 10:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou   :   TJ Sokol Liesek
376980 | 01.06.2019 10:00
376980 01.06.2019 10:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   FK Polom Raková
376981 | 01.06.2019 10:00
376981 01.06.2019 10:00 OŠK Lisková   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
376982 | 01.06.2019 10:00
376982 01.06.2019 10:00 MŠK Žilina C   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
376983 | 01.06.2019 10:00
376983 01.06.2019 10:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
Kolo 25 | 08.06.2019 10:00:00
376984 | 08.06.2019 10:00
376984 08.06.2019 10:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica   :   ATTACK Vrútky
376985 | 08.06.2019 10:00
376985 08.06.2019 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   MŠK Žilina C
376986 | 08.06.2019 10:00
376986 08.06.2019 10:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   OŠK Lisková
376987 | 08.06.2019 10:00
376987 08.06.2019 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
376988 | 08.06.2019 10:00
376988 08.06.2019 10:00 FK Polom Raková   :   TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
376989 | 08.06.2019 10:00
376989 08.06.2019 10:00 TJ Sokol Liesek   :   ŠK Belá
376990 | 08.06.2019 10:00
376990 08.06.2019 10:00 FK Čadca   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Kolo 26 | 15.06.2019 10:00:00
376991 | 15.06.2019 10:00
376991 15.06.2019 10:00 ATTACK Vrútky   :   FK Čadca
376992 | 15.06.2019 10:00
376992 15.06.2019 10:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   TJ Sokol Liesek
376993 | 15.06.2019 10:00
376993 15.06.2019 10:00 ŠK Belá   :   FK Polom Raková
376994 | 15.06.2019 10:00
376994 15.06.2019 10:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
376995 | 15.06.2019 10:00
376995 15.06.2019 10:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
376996 | 15.06.2019 10:00
376996 15.06.2019 10:00 OŠK Lisková   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
376997 | 15.06.2019 10:00
376997 15.06.2019 10:00 MŠK Žilina C   :   TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
Tabuľka II.liga SŽ U15 skupina SEVER - II.liga SŽ U15 skupina SEVER

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 7 7 0 0 58:2 21 14 12 0
2 MŠK Žilina C 7 6 0 1 64:10 18 13 6 0
3 FK Čadca 7 5 1 1 26:8 16 12 4 0
4 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 7 5 0 2 40:15 15 11 3 0
5 MFK Dolný Kubín 7 4 0 3 25:23 12 10 3 0
6 TJ Sokol Liesek 7 4 0 3 23:22 12 9 3 0
7 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 7 3 1 3 27:17 10 8 -2 0
8 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 7 3 1 3 22:17 10 7 1 0
9 FK Tatran Turzovka 7 2 2 3 15:16 8 6 -1 0
10 FK Polom Raková 7 2 1 4 13:23 7 5 -2 0
11 ŠK Belá 7 2 0 5 12:43 6 4 -6 0
12 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 7 1 2 4 11:38 5 3 -7 0
13 OŠK Lisková 7 1 0 6 12:61 3 2 -9 0
14 ATTACK Vrútky 7 0 0 7 5:58 0 1 -9 0