II.liga SŽ U15 skupina SEVER
2. kolo | 11.08.2018 10:00:00
376823 | 11.08.2018 10:00
37682311.08.2018 10:00ATTACK VRÚTKY0 : 7TJ Sokol Liesek
376827 | 11.08.2018 10:00
37682711.08.2018 10:00MFK Dolný Kubín4 : 3TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
376825 | 12.08.2018 10:00
37682512.08.2018 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto10 : 0Oravan Oravská Jasenica
376824 | 12.08.2018 12:30
37682412.08.2018 12:30FK Polom Raková1 : 2FK Čadca
376826 | 12.08.2018 13:10
37682612.08.2018 13:10FK Tatran Turzovka5 : 1ŠK Belá
376829 | 15.08.2018 15:30
37682915.08.2018 15:30MŠK Žilina C13 : 1OŠK Lisková
376828 | 22.08.2018 15:00
37682822.08.2018 15:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica3 : 3TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
3. kolo | 18.08.2018 10:00:00
376831 | 18.08.2018 10:00
37683118.08.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou0 : 7MŠK Žilina C
376833 | 18.08.2018 10:00
37683318.08.2018 10:00ŠK Belá3 : 6MFK Dolný Kubín
376835 | 18.08.2018 10:00
37683518.08.2018 10:00FK Čadca1 : 2MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
376836 | 19.08.2018 10:00
37683619.08.2018 10:00TJ Sokol Liesek5 : 1FK Polom Raková
376830 | 19.08.2018 12:00
37683019.08.2018 12:00OŠK Lisková3 : 2ATTACK VRÚTKY
376832 | 19.08.2018 12:00
37683219.08.2018 12:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou5 : 1TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
376834 | 19.08.2018 12:00
37683419.08.2018 12:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica0 : 0FK Tatran Turzovka
4. kolo | 25.08.2018 10:00:00
376837 | 25.08.2018 10:00
37683725.08.2018 10:00ATTACK VRÚTKY1 : 4FK Polom Raková
376840 | 25.08.2018 10:00
37684025.08.2018 10:00MFK Dolný Kubín8 : 1Oravan Oravská Jasenica
376841 | 25.08.2018 10:00
37684125.08.2018 10:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica6 : 0ŠK Belá
376842 | 25.08.2018 15:30
37684225.08.2018 15:30MŠK Žilina C6 : 2TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
376838 | 26.08.2018 10:00
37683826.08.2018 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto5 : 1TJ Sokol Liesek
376839 | 26.08.2018 12:00
37683926.08.2018 12:00FK Tatran Turzovka1 : 1FK Čadca
376843 | 26.08.2018 12:00
37684326.08.2018 12:00OŠK Lisková1 : 9TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
1. kolo | 29.08.2018 10:00:00
376816 | 29.08.2018 10:00
37681629.08.2018 10:00MŠK Žilina C17 : 0ATTACK VRÚTKY
376817 | 29.08.2018 10:00
37681729.08.2018 10:00OŠK Lisková1 : 8TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
376818 | 29.08.2018 10:00
37681829.08.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou5 : 0MFK Dolný Kubín
376819 | 29.08.2018 10:00
37681929.08.2018 10:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou3 : 0FK Tatran Turzovka
376820 | 29.08.2018 10:00
37682029.08.2018 10:00ŠK Belá0 : 16MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
376821 | 29.08.2018 10:00
37682129.08.2018 10:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica3 : 3FK Polom Raková
376822 | 29.08.2018 10:00
37682229.08.2018 10:00FK Čadca7 : 0TJ Sokol Liesek
5. kolo | 01.09.2018 10:00:00
376846 | 01.09.2018 10:00
37684601.09.2018 10:00ŠK Belá2 : 7MŠK Žilina C
376848 | 01.09.2018 10:00
37684801.09.2018 10:00FK Čadca7 : 1MFK Dolný Kubín
376844 | 01.09.2018 10:25
37684401.09.2018 10:25TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou9 : 0ATTACK VRÚTKY
376849 | 02.09.2018 10:00
37684902.09.2018 10:00TJ Sokol Liesek6 : 5FK Tatran Turzovka
376845 | 02.09.2018 11:30
37684502.09.2018 11:30TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou20 : 1OŠK Lisková
376847 | 02.09.2018 11:30
37684702.09.2018 11:30Oravan Oravská Jasenica2 : 4TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
376850 | 02.09.2018 11:30
37685002.09.2018 11:30FK Polom Raková0 : 6MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
6. kolo | 08.09.2018 10:00:00
376851 | 08.09.2018 10:00
37685108.09.2018 10:00ATTACK VRÚTKY0 : 15MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
376853 | 08.09.2018 10:00
37685308.09.2018 10:00MFK Dolný Kubín4 : 1TJ Sokol Liesek
376854 | 08.09.2018 10:00
37685408.09.2018 10:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica0 : 3FK Čadca
376857 | 08.09.2018 10:00
37685708.09.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou1 : 4TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
376855 | 08.09.2018 15:30
37685508.09.2018 15:30MŠK Žilina C11 : 0Oravan Oravská Jasenica
376852 | 09.09.2018 11:30
37685209.09.2018 11:30FK Tatran Turzovka4 : 1FK Polom Raková
376856 | 09.09.2018 11:30
37685609.09.2018 11:30OŠK Lisková3 : 4ŠK Belá
7. kolo | 15.09.2018 10:00:00
376859 | 15.09.2018 10:00
37685915.09.2018 10:00ŠK Belá2 : 0TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
376861 | 15.09.2018 10:00
37686115.09.2018 10:00FK Čadca5 : 3MŠK Žilina C
376862 | 16.09.2018 10:00
37686216.09.2018 10:00TJ Sokol Liesek3 : 0TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
376864 | 16.09.2018 10:00
37686416.09.2018 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto4 : 0FK Tatran Turzovka
376858 | 16.09.2018 11:00
37685816.09.2018 11:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou3 : 2ATTACK VRÚTKY
376860 | 16.09.2018 11:00
37686016.09.2018 11:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica5 : 2OŠK Lisková
376863 | 16.09.2018 11:00
37686316.09.2018 11:00FK Polom Raková3 : 2MFK Dolný Kubín
8. kolo | 22.09.2018 10:00:00
376865 | 22.09.2018 10:00
37686522.09.2018 10:00ATTACK VRÚTKY2 : 1FK Tatran Turzovka
376866 | 22.09.2018 10:00
37686622.09.2018 10:00MFK Dolný Kubín0 : 7MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
376870 | 22.09.2018 10:00
37687022.09.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou7 : 0Oravan Oravská Jasenica
376867 | 22.09.2018 10:10
37686722.09.2018 10:10TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica0 : 1FK Polom Raková
376868 | 22.09.2018 15:30
37686822.09.2018 15:30MŠK Žilina C1 : 4TJ Sokol Liesek
376869 | 23.09.2018 11:00
37686923.09.2018 11:00OŠK Lisková2 : 20FK Čadca
376871 | 23.09.2018 11:00
37687123.09.2018 11:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou3 : 0ŠK Belá
9. kolo | 29.09.2018 10:00:00
376872 | 29.09.2018 10:00
37687229.09.2018 10:00ŠK Belá7 : 2ATTACK VRÚTKY
376874 | 29.09.2018 10:00
37687429.09.2018 10:00FK Čadca4 : 1TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
376875 | 30.09.2018 10:00
37687530.09.2018 10:00TJ Sokol Liesek8 : 0OŠK Lisková
376877 | 30.09.2018 10:00
37687730.09.2018 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto10 : 0TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
376873 | 30.09.2018 11:00
37687330.09.2018 11:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica2 : 17TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
376876 | 30.09.2018 11:00
37687630.09.2018 11:00FK Polom Raková1 : 6MŠK Žilina C
376878 | 30.09.2018 11:00
37687830.09.2018 11:00FK Tatran Turzovka4 : 2MFK Dolný Kubín
10. kolo | 06.10.2018 10:00:00
376879 | 06.10.2018 10:00
37687906.10.2018 10:00ATTACK VRÚTKY0 : 2MFK Dolný Kubín
376880 | 06.10.2018 10:00
37688006.10.2018 10:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica1 : 1FK Tatran Turzovka
376883 | 06.10.2018 10:00
37688306.10.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou1 : 0TJ Sokol Liesek
376885 | 06.10.2018 10:00
37688506.10.2018 10:00ŠK Belá6 : 0Oravan Oravská Jasenica
376881 | 06.10.2018 15:30
37688106.10.2018 15:30MŠK Žilina C3 : 5MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
376882 | 07.10.2018 10:30
37688207.10.2018 10:30OŠK Lisková2 : 9FK Polom Raková
376884 | 07.10.2018 10:30
37688407.10.2018 10:30TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou5 : 0FK Čadca
11. kolo | 13.10.2018 10:00:00
376887 | 13.10.2018 10:00
37688713.10.2018 10:00FK Čadca12 : 1ŠK Belá
376892 | 13.10.2018 10:00
37689213.10.2018 10:00MFK Dolný Kubín0 : 3TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
376889 | 14.10.2018 09:00
37688914.10.2018 09:00FK Polom Raková2 : 2TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
376891 | 14.10.2018 09:00
37689114.10.2018 09:00FK Tatran Turzovka2 : 8MŠK Žilina C
376888 | 14.10.2018 10:00
37688814.10.2018 10:00TJ Sokol Liesek3 : 1TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
376890 | 14.10.2018 10:00
37689014.10.2018 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto16 : 0OŠK Lisková
376886 | 14.10.2018 10:30
37688614.10.2018 10:30Oravan Oravská Jasenica3 : 2ATTACK VRÚTKY
12. kolo | 20.10.2018 10:00:00
376893 | 20.10.2018 10:00
37689320.10.2018 10:00ATTACK VRÚTKY1 : 1TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
376896 | 20.10.2018 10:00
37689620.10.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou0 : 3MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
376898 | 20.10.2018 10:00
37689820.10.2018 10:00ŠK Belá3 : 8TJ Sokol Liesek
376894 | 20.10.2018 15:30
37689420.10.2018 15:30MŠK Žilina C2 : 1MFK Dolný Kubín
376895 | 21.10.2018 10:00
37689521.10.2018 10:00OŠK Lisková1 : 7FK Tatran Turzovka
376897 | 21.10.2018 10:00
37689721.10.2018 10:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou6 : 4FK Polom Raková
376899 | 21.10.2018 10:00
37689921.10.2018 10:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica0 : 7FK Čadca
13. kolo | 27.10.2018 10:00:00
376900 | 27.10.2018 10:00
37690027.10.2018 10:00FK Čadca6 : 0ATTACK VRÚTKY
376903 | 27.10.2018 10:00
37690327.10.2018 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto9 : 2TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
376905 | 27.10.2018 10:00
37690527.10.2018 10:00MFK Dolný Kubín9 : 1OŠK Lisková
376906 | 27.10.2018 10:00
37690627.10.2018 10:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica3 : 3MŠK Žilina C
376901 | 28.10.2018 10:00
37690128.10.2018 10:00TJ Sokol Liesek5 : 2Oravan Oravská Jasenica
376902 | 28.10.2018 10:00
37690228.10.2018 10:00FK Polom Raková1 : 0ŠK Belá
376904 | 30.10.2018 10:00
37690430.10.2018 10:00FK Tatran Turzovka1 : 6TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
14. kolo | 23.03.2019 10:00:00
376907 | 23.03.2019 10:00
37690723.03.2019 10:00ATTACK VRÚTKY0 : 9MŠK Žilina C
376908 | 23.03.2019 10:00
37690823.03.2019 10:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica7 : 2OŠK Lisková
376909 | 23.03.2019 10:00
37690923.03.2019 10:00MFK Dolný Kubín0 : 3TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
376912 | 23.03.2019 10:00
37691223.03.2019 10:00FK Polom Raková4 : 1Oravan Oravská Jasenica
376913 | 23.03.2019 10:00
37691323.03.2019 10:00TJ Sokol Liesek4 : 2FK Čadca
376911 | 24.03.2019 10:00
37691124.03.2019 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto35 : 0ŠK Belá
376910 | 24.03.2019 10:30
37691024.03.2019 10:30FK Tatran Turzovka0 : 5TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
15. kolo | 30.03.2019 10:00:00
376916 | 29.03.2019 12:00
37691629.03.2019 12:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica0 : 9MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
376915 | 30.03.2019 10:00
37691530.03.2019 10:00FK Čadca2 : 1FK Polom Raková
376918 | 30.03.2019 10:00
37691830.03.2019 10:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou7 : 2MFK Dolný Kubín
376919 | 30.03.2019 10:00
37691930.03.2019 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou3 : 0TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
376914 | 30.03.2019 10:08
37691430.03.2019 10:08TJ Sokol Liesek9 : 0ATTACK VRÚTKY
376920 | 31.03.2019 11:00
37692031.03.2019 11:00OŠK Lisková2 : 4MŠK Žilina C
376917 | 03.04.2019 14:30
37691703.04.2019 14:30ŠK Belá1 : 1FK Tatran Turzovka
16. kolo | 06.04.2019 10:00:00
376921 | 06.04.2019 10:00
37692106.04.2019 10:00ATTACK VRÚTKY1 : 0OŠK Lisková
376923 | 06.04.2019 10:00
37692306.04.2019 10:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica0 : 3TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
376924 | 06.04.2019 10:00
37692406.04.2019 10:00MFK Dolný Kubín7 : 0ŠK Belá
376927 | 06.04.2019 10:00
37692706.04.2019 10:00FK Polom Raková2 : 0TJ Sokol Liesek
376922 | 06.04.2019 15:00
37692206.04.2019 15:00MŠK Žilina C3 : 6TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
376926 | 07.04.2019 10:00
37692607.04.2019 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto9 : 0FK Čadca
376925 | 07.04.2019 11:00
37692507.04.2019 11:00FK Tatran Turzovka3 : 0Oravan Oravská Jasenica
17. kolo | 13.04.2019 10:00:00
376931 | 12.04.2019 16:10
37693112.04.2019 16:10Oravan Oravská Jasenica1 : 5MFK Dolný Kubín
376934 | 12.04.2019 17:10
37693412.04.2019 17:10TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou7 : 2OŠK Lisková
376928 | 13.04.2019 10:00
37692813.04.2019 10:00FK Polom Raková7 : 0ATTACK VRÚTKY
376929 | 13.04.2019 10:00
37692913.04.2019 10:00TJ Sokol Liesek1 : 6MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
376930 | 13.04.2019 10:00
37693013.04.2019 10:00FK Čadca2 : 2FK Tatran Turzovka
376932 | 13.04.2019 10:00
37693213.04.2019 10:00ŠK Belá0 : 0TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
376933 | 13.04.2019 10:00
37693313.04.2019 10:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou4 : 3MŠK Žilina C
18. kolo | 20.04.2019 10:00:00
376936 | 16.04.2019 15:30
37693616.04.2019 15:30OŠK Lisková2 : 9TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
376937 | 16.04.2019 16:00
37693716.04.2019 16:00MŠK Žilina C4 : 0ŠK Belá
376940 | 18.04.2019 10:00
37694018.04.2019 10:00FK Tatran Turzovka0 : 0TJ Sokol Liesek
376938 | 18.04.2019 15:30
37693818.04.2019 15:30TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica6 : 0Oravan Oravská Jasenica
376935 | 20.04.2019 10:00
37693520.04.2019 10:00ATTACK VRÚTKY0 : 12TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
376939 | 20.04.2019 10:00
37693920.04.2019 10:00MFK Dolný Kubín1 : 4FK Čadca
376941 | 21.04.2019 10:00
37694121.04.2019 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto15 : 1FK Polom Raková
19. kolo | 27.04.2019 10:00:00
376946 | 26.04.2019 16:15
37694626.04.2019 16:15Oravan Oravská Jasenica1 : 4MŠK Žilina C
376943 | 27.04.2019 10:00
37694327.04.2019 10:00FK Polom Raková5 : 1FK Tatran Turzovka
376944 | 27.04.2019 10:00
37694427.04.2019 10:00TJ Sokol Liesek0 : 3MFK Dolný Kubín
376945 | 27.04.2019 10:00
37694527.04.2019 10:00FK Čadca8 : 1TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
376947 | 27.04.2019 10:00
37694727.04.2019 10:00ŠK Belá9 : 1OŠK Lisková
376948 | 27.04.2019 14:00
37694827.04.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou0 : 1TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
376942 | 28.04.2019 10:00
37694228.04.2019 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto16 : 0ATTACK VRÚTKY
20. kolo | 04.05.2019 10:00:00
376954 | 03.05.2019 15:00
37695403.05.2019 15:00MFK Dolný Kubín10 : 3FK Polom Raková
376949 | 04.05.2019 10:00
37694904.05.2019 10:00ATTACK VRÚTKY1 : 2TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
376950 | 04.05.2019 10:00
37695004.05.2019 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou12 : 0ŠK Belá
376953 | 04.05.2019 10:00
37695304.05.2019 10:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica1 : 1TJ Sokol Liesek
376952 | 04.05.2019 15:00
37695204.05.2019 15:00MŠK Žilina C7 : 0FK Čadca
376955 | 05.05.2019 12:30
37695505.05.2019 12:30FK Tatran Turzovka0 : 9MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
376951 | 05.05.2019 13:00
37695105.05.2019 13:00OŠK Lisková2 : 2Oravan Oravská Jasenica
21. kolo | 11.05.2019 10:00:00
376961 | 10.05.2019 16:10
37696110.05.2019 16:10Oravan Oravská Jasenica0 : 7TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
376958 | 11.05.2019 10:00
37695811.05.2019 10:00FK Polom Raková1 : 0TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
376959 | 11.05.2019 10:00
37695911.05.2019 10:00TJ Sokol Liesek2 : 6MŠK Žilina C
376960 | 11.05.2019 10:00
37696011.05.2019 10:00FK Čadca19 : 0OŠK Lisková
376962 | 11.05.2019 10:00
37696211.05.2019 10:00ŠK Belá0 : 5TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
376957 | 12.05.2019 10:00
37695712.05.2019 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto6 : 2MFK Dolný Kubín
376956 | 12.05.2019 12:30
37695612.05.2019 12:30FK Tatran Turzovka1 : 1ATTACK VRÚTKY
22. kolo | 18.05.2019 10:00:00
376966 | 01.05.2019 10:00
37696601.05.2019 10:00OŠK Lisková0 : 8TJ Sokol Liesek
376963 | 18.05.2019 10:00
37696318.05.2019 10:00ATTACK VRÚTKY5 : 3ŠK Belá
376964 | 18.05.2019 10:00
37696418.05.2019 10:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou10 : 0Oravan Oravská Jasenica
376965 | 18.05.2019 10:00
37696518.05.2019 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou4 : 2FK Čadca
376969 | 18.05.2019 10:00
37696918.05.2019 10:00MFK Dolný Kubín7 : 1FK Tatran Turzovka
376968 | 18.05.2019 10:27
37696818.05.2019 10:27TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica0 : 10MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
376967 | 30.05.2019 14:00
37696730.05.2019 14:00MŠK Žilina C9 : 1FK Polom Raková
23. kolo | 25.05.2019 10:00:00
376974 | 24.05.2019 16:30
37697424.05.2019 16:30TJ Sokol Liesek0 : 2TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
376970 | 25.05.2019 10:00
37697025.05.2019 10:00MFK Dolný Kubín11 : 1ATTACK VRÚTKY
376973 | 25.05.2019 10:00
37697325.05.2019 10:00FK Polom Raková2 : 2OŠK Lisková
376972 | 26.05.2019 10:00
37697226.05.2019 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto7 : 0MŠK Žilina C
376971 | 29.05.2019 15:00
37697129.05.2019 15:00FK Tatran Turzovka1 : 3TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
376975 | 29.05.2019 16:30
37697529.05.2019 16:30FK Čadca3 : 0TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
376976 | 05.06.2019 15:30
37697605.06.2019 15:30Oravan Oravská Jasenica4 : 7ŠK Belá
24. kolo | 01.06.2019 10:00:00
376977 | 01.06.2019 10:00
37697701.06.2019 10:00ATTACK VRÚTKY2 : 4Oravan Oravská Jasenica
376978 | 01.06.2019 10:00
37697801.06.2019 10:00ŠK Belá0 : 16FK Čadca
376979 | 01.06.2019 10:00
37697901.06.2019 10:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou2 : 0TJ Sokol Liesek
376980 | 01.06.2019 10:00
37698001.06.2019 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou9 : 1FK Polom Raková
376983 | 01.06.2019 10:00
37698301.06.2019 10:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica1 : 2MFK Dolný Kubín
376981 | 02.06.2019 13:30
37698102.06.2019 13:30OŠK Lisková0 : 22MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
376982 | 05.06.2019 14:00
37698205.06.2019 14:00MŠK Žilina C12 : 0FK Tatran Turzovka
25. kolo | 08.06.2019 10:00:00
376984 | 08.06.2019 10:00
37698408.06.2019 10:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica7 : 0ATTACK VRÚTKY
376985 | 08.06.2019 10:00
37698508.06.2019 10:00MFK Dolný Kubín3 : 2MŠK Žilina C
376988 | 08.06.2019 10:00
37698808.06.2019 10:00FK Polom Raková2 : 2TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
376989 | 08.06.2019 10:00
37698908.06.2019 10:00TJ Sokol Liesek5 : 1ŠK Belá
376990 | 08.06.2019 10:15
37699008.06.2019 10:15FK Čadca14 : 0Oravan Oravská Jasenica
376987 | 09.06.2019 10:00
37698709.06.2019 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto4 : 0TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
376986 | 09.06.2019 13:00
37698609.06.2019 13:00FK Tatran Turzovka2 : 4OŠK Lisková
26. kolo | 15.06.2019 10:00:00
376995 | 13.06.2019 16:00
37699513.06.2019 16:00FK Tatran Turzovka0 : 6TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
376992 | 14.06.2019 16:00
37699214.06.2019 16:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica1 : 4TJ Sokol Liesek
376991 | 15.06.2019 10:00
37699115.06.2019 10:00ATTACK VRÚTKY0 : 6FK Čadca
376993 | 15.06.2019 10:00
37699315.06.2019 10:00ŠK Belá4 : 10FK Polom Raková
376994 | 15.06.2019 10:00
37699415.06.2019 10:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou2 : 4MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
376997 | 15.06.2019 10:00
37699715.06.2019 10:00MŠK Žilina C8 : 1TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
376996 | 16.06.2019 13:30
37699616.06.2019 13:30OŠK Lisková2 : 4MFK Dolný Kubín
Tabuľka II.liga SŽ U15 skupina SEVER - II.liga SŽ U15 skupina SEVER

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto262600260:137814390
2FK Čadca261826153:465613170
3TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou261826116:395612200
4MŠK Žilina C261817158:535511160
5TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou261817125:515510160
6MFK Dolný Kubín261501196:7145960
7TJ Sokol Liesek261421085:5644850
8FK Polom Raková261141171:94377-20
9TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica26861257:72306-90
10FK Tatran Turzovka26571443:91225-200
11ŠK Belá26621854:174204-190
12Oravan Oravská Jasenica26332032:159123-270
13ATTACK VRÚTKY26322123:165112-280
14OŠK Lisková26222237:22681-310