Live center
24.05.2019 16:00   o 3d12h11m32s
24.05.2019 16:30   o 3d12h41m32s
25.05.2019 10:00   o 4d6h11m32s
25.05.2019 10:00   o 4d6h11m32s
25.05.2019 10:00   o 4d6h11m32s
26.05.2019 10:00   o 5d6h11m32s
26.05.2019 12:30   o 5d8h41m32s
30.05.2019 14:00   o 9d10h11m32s
01.06.2019 10:00   o 11d6h11m32s
01.06.2019 10:00   o 11d6h11m32s
01.06.2019 10:00   o 11d6h11m32s
01.06.2019 10:00   o 11d6h11m32s
01.06.2019 10:00   o 11d6h11m32s
02.06.2019 13:30   o 12d9h41m32s
05.06.2019 14:00   o 15d10h11m32s
08.06.2019 10:00   o 18d6h11m32s
08.06.2019 10:00   o 18d6h11m32s
08.06.2019 10:00   o 18d6h11m32s
08.06.2019 10:00   o 18d6h11m32s
08.06.2019 10:00   o 18d6h11m32s
09.06.2019 13:00   o 19d9h11m32s
14.06.2019 16:00   o 24d12h11m32s
15.06.2019 10:00   o 25d6h11m32s
15.06.2019 10:00   o 25d6h11m32s
15.06.2019 10:00   o 25d6h11m32s
15.06.2019 15:00   o 25d11h11m32s
16.06.2019 13:30   o 26d9h41m32s
2
3
4
1
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Výsledky 23 .kolo25.05.2019
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Do zápasu ostáva
3d12h11m32s
24.05.2019 16:00
ŠK Belá
24.05.2019 16:00   o 3d12h11m32s
TJ Sokol Liesek
Do zápasu ostáva
3d12h41m32s
24.05.2019 16:30
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
24.05.2019 16:30   o 3d12h41m32s
MFK Dolný Kubín
Do zápasu ostáva
4d6h11m32s
25.05.2019 10:00
ATTACK VRÚTKY
25.05.2019 10:00   o 4d6h11m32s
FK Polom Raková
Do zápasu ostáva
4d6h11m32s
25.05.2019 10:00
OŠK Lisková
25.05.2019 10:00   o 4d6h11m32s
FK Čadca
Do zápasu ostáva
4d6h11m32s
25.05.2019 10:00
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
25.05.2019 10:00   o 4d6h11m32s
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Do zápasu ostáva
5d6h11m32s
26.05.2019 10:00
MŠK Žilina C
26.05.2019 10:00   o 5d6h11m32s
FK Tatran Turzovka
Do zápasu ostáva
5d8h41m32s
26.05.2019 12:30
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
26.05.2019 12:30   o 5d8h41m32s
Tabuľka II.liga SŽ U15 skupina SEVER
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 22 22 0 0 223:11 66 14 33 0
2 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 22 17 0 5 119:42 51 13 18 0
3 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 22 15 2 5 99:34 47 12 14 0
4 MŠK Žilina C 21 15 1 5 127:41 46 11 16 0
5 FK Čadca 22 14 2 6 114:46 44 10 11 0
6 TJ Sokol Liesek 22 12 2 8 76:50 38 9 5 0
7 MFK Dolný Kubín 22 11 0 11 76:65 33 8 0 0
8 FK Polom Raková 21 10 2 9 55:68 32 7 -1 0
9 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 22 6 6 10 45:61 24 6 -9 0
10 FK Tatran Turzovka 22 5 7 10 40:66 22 5 -11 0
11 ŠK Belá 22 5 2 15 42:139 17 4 -16 0
12 ATTACK VRÚTKY 22 3 2 17 20:137 11 3 -22 0
13 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 22 2 3 17 23:132 9 2 -24 0
14 OŠK Lisková 22 1 1 20 29:196 4 1 -29 0