Live center
23.03.2019 14:00    
0
23.03.2019 14:00    
  OŠK Stožok
(odstúpené)
0
23.03.2019 14:00    Prebieha
23.03.2019 14:00    Prebieha
23.03.2019 14:00    
30.03.2019 14:00   o 6d19h13m9s
30.03.2019 14:00   o 6d19h13m9s
30.03.2019 14:00   o 6d19h13m9s
30.03.2019 14:00   o 6d19h13m9s
30.03.2019 14:00   o 6d19h13m9s
30.03.2019 14:00   o 6d19h13m9s
30.03.2019 14:00   o 6d19h13m9s
06.04.2019 14:00   o 13d19h13m9s
06.04.2019 14:00   o 13d19h13m9s
  OŠK Stožok
(odstúpené)
06.04.2019 14:00   o 13d19h13m9s
06.04.2019 14:00   o 13d19h13m9s
06.04.2019 14:00   o 13d19h13m9s
13.04.2019 14:00   o 20d19h13m9s
13.04.2019 14:00   o 20d19h13m9s
13.04.2019 14:00   o 20d19h13m9s
13.04.2019 14:00   o 20d19h13m9s
13.04.2019 14:00   o 20d19h13m9s
13.04.2019 14:00   o 20d19h13m9s
13.04.2019 14:00   o 20d19h13m9s
20.04.2019 14:00   o 27d19h13m9s
20.04.2019 14:00   o 27d19h13m9s
20.04.2019 14:00   o 27d19h13m9s
20.04.2019 14:00   o 27d19h13m9s
  OŠK Stožok
(odstúpené)
20.04.2019 14:00   o 27d19h13m9s
20.04.2019 14:00   o 27d19h13m9s
20.04.2019 14:00   o 27d19h13m9s
20.04.2019 14:00   o 27d19h13m9s
20.04.2019 14:00   o 27d19h13m9s
20.04.2019 14:00   o 27d19h13m9s
20.04.2019 16:00   o 27d21h13m9s
27.04.2019 11:00   o 1mes3d16h13m9s
27.04.2019 14:00   o 1mes3d19h13m9s
27.04.2019 14:00   o 1mes3d19h13m9s
27.04.2019 14:00   o 1mes3d19h13m9s
27.04.2019 14:00   o 1mes3d19h13m9s
27.04.2019 14:00   o 1mes3d19h13m9s
27.04.2019 14:00   o 1mes3d19h13m9s
27.04.2019 14:00   o 1mes3d19h13m9s
27.04.2019 14:00   o 1mes3d19h13m9s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
2
3
4
1
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Výsledky 14 .kolo23.03.2019
23.03.2019 14:00
0 : 0
"TJD Príbelce"
23.03.2019 14:00    
0
OŠK Stožok
(odstúpené)
23.03.2019 14:00
0 : 0
FK Bušince
23.03.2019 14:00    
  OŠK Stožok
(odstúpené)
0
FK Jesenské
23.03.2019 14:00
0 : 0
Klub ŠK L+M AQUA Rapovce
(odstúpené)
TJ Nenince
23.03.2019 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Jednota Málinec
23.03.2019 14:00    Prebieha
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
23.03.2019 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
23.03.2019 14:00    Prebieha
Cinobanský športový klub
(odstúpené)
23.03.2019 14:00
0 : 0
MFK Revúca
23.03.2019 14:00    
FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
23.03.2019 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Slovan Tomášovce
(odstúpené)
Tabuľka IV.liga dorast U19 skupina D
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce 8 5 1 2 31:10 16 13 1 0
2 TJ Nenince 8 5 1 2 28:22 16 12 7 0
3 FK Jesenské 8 5 0 3 28:30 15 11 0 0
4 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 8 4 1 3 35:25 13 10 1 0
5 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová 8 4 1 3 23:25 13 9 -2 0
6 TJ Jednota Málinec 8 4 0 4 24:28 12 8 3 0
7 MFK Revúca 8 3 1 4 22:19 10 7 1 0
8 "TJD Príbelce" 8 3 0 5 12:19 9 6 -9 0
9 FK Bušince 8 0 1 7 16:41 1 5 -5 0
10 Klub ŠK L+M AQUA Rapovce(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
11 TJ Slovan Tomášovce(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
12 Cinobanský športový klub(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
13 OŠK Stožok(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0