Live center
23.03.2019 14:00    
0
23.03.2019 14:00    
  OŠK Stožok
(odstúpené)
0
23.03.2019 14:00    Prebieha
23.03.2019 14:00    Prebieha
23.03.2019 14:00    
30.03.2019 14:00   o 6d14h59m10s
30.03.2019 14:00   o 6d14h59m10s
30.03.2019 14:00   o 6d14h59m10s
30.03.2019 14:00   o 6d14h59m10s
30.03.2019 14:00   o 6d14h59m10s
30.03.2019 14:00   o 6d14h59m10s
30.03.2019 14:00   o 6d14h59m10s
06.04.2019 14:00   o 13d14h59m10s
06.04.2019 14:00   o 13d14h59m10s
  OŠK Stožok
(odstúpené)
06.04.2019 14:00   o 13d14h59m10s
06.04.2019 14:00   o 13d14h59m10s
06.04.2019 14:00   o 13d14h59m10s
13.04.2019 14:00   o 20d14h59m10s
13.04.2019 14:00   o 20d14h59m10s
13.04.2019 14:00   o 20d14h59m10s
13.04.2019 14:00   o 20d14h59m10s
13.04.2019 14:00   o 20d14h59m10s
13.04.2019 14:00   o 20d14h59m10s
13.04.2019 14:00   o 20d14h59m10s
20.04.2019 14:00   o 27d14h59m10s
20.04.2019 14:00   o 27d14h59m10s
20.04.2019 14:00   o 27d14h59m10s
20.04.2019 14:00   o 27d14h59m10s
  OŠK Stožok
(odstúpené)
20.04.2019 14:00   o 27d14h59m10s
20.04.2019 14:00   o 27d14h59m10s
20.04.2019 14:00   o 27d14h59m10s
20.04.2019 14:00   o 27d14h59m10s
20.04.2019 14:00   o 27d14h59m10s
20.04.2019 14:00   o 27d14h59m10s
20.04.2019 16:00   o 27d16h59m10s
27.04.2019 11:00   o 1mes3d11h59m10s
27.04.2019 14:00   o 1mes3d14h59m10s
27.04.2019 14:00   o 1mes3d14h59m10s
27.04.2019 14:00   o 1mes3d14h59m10s
27.04.2019 14:00   o 1mes3d14h59m10s
27.04.2019 14:00   o 1mes3d14h59m10s
27.04.2019 14:00   o 1mes3d14h59m10s
27.04.2019 14:00   o 1mes3d14h59m10s
27.04.2019 14:00   o 1mes3d14h59m10s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
2
3
4
1
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Výsledky 1 .kolo20.04.2019
TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
Do zápasu ostáva
27d14h59m10s
20.04.2019 14:00
20.04.2019 14:00   o 27d14h59m10s
TJ Nenince
Do zápasu ostáva
27d14h59m10s
20.04.2019 14:00
FK Bušince
20.04.2019 14:00   o 27d14h59m10s
FK Jesenské
Do zápasu ostáva
27d14h59m10s
20.04.2019 14:00
"TJD Príbelce"
20.04.2019 14:00   o 27d14h59m10s
FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
Do zápasu ostáva
27d14h59m10s
20.04.2019 14:00
MFK Revúca
20.04.2019 14:00   o 27d14h59m10s
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
Do zápasu ostáva
27d16h59m10s
20.04.2019 16:00
TJ Jednota Málinec
20.04.2019 16:00   o 27d16h59m10s
Tabuľka IV.liga dorast U19 sk.D-nadstavba
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce 8 5 1 2 31:10 16 9 1 0
2 TJ Nenince 8 5 1 2 28:22 16 8 7 0
3 FK Jesenské 8 5 0 3 28:30 15 7 0 0
4 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 8 4 1 3 35:25 13 6 1 0
5 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová 8 4 1 3 23:25 13 5 -2 0
6 TJ Jednota Málinec 8 4 0 4 24:28 12 4 3 0
7 MFK Revúca 8 3 1 4 22:19 10 3 1 0
8 "TJD Príbelce" 8 3 0 5 12:19 9 2 -9 0
9 FK Bušince 8 0 1 7 16:41 1 1 -5 0