Live center
23.03.2019 12:00    Ukončený
23.03.2019 14:00    Ukončený
23.03.2019 14:00    Ukončený
24.03.2019 11:00   o 11h55m11s
30.03.2019 12:00   o 6d12h55m11s
30.03.2019 14:00   o 6d14h55m11s
30.03.2019 14:00   o 6d14h55m11s
30.03.2019 15:00   o 6d15h55m11s
30.03.2019 15:00   o 6d15h55m11s
30.03.2019 15:00   o 6d15h55m11s
31.03.2019 12:30   o 7d13h25m11s
03.04.2019 15:30   o 10d16h25m11s
03.04.2019 16:00   o 10d16h55m11s
06.04.2019 13:00   o 13d13h55m11s
06.04.2019 14:00   o 13d14h55m11s
07.04.2019 10:00   o 14d10h55m11s
07.04.2019 11:00   o 14d11h55m11s
07.04.2019 13:00   o 14d13h55m11s
07.04.2019 13:00   o 14d13h55m11s
07.04.2019 13:00   o 14d13h55m11s
13.04.2019 12:30   o 20d13h25m11s
13.04.2019 14:00   o 20d14h55m11s
13.04.2019 14:00   o 20d14h55m11s
13.04.2019 14:30   o 20d15h25m11s
13.04.2019 15:30   o 20d16h25m11s
13.04.2019 15:30   o 20d16h25m11s
14.04.2019 10:00   o 21d10h55m11s
20.04.2019 13:30   o 27d14h25m11s
20.04.2019 14:00   o 27d14h55m11s
20.04.2019 16:00   o 27d16h55m11s
21.04.2019 11:00   o 28d11h55m11s
21.04.2019 13:30   o 28d14h25m11s
21.04.2019 13:30   o 28d14h25m11s
21.04.2019 13:30   o 28d14h25m11s
27.04.2019 13:00   o 1mes3d13h55m11s
27.04.2019 13:45   o 1mes3d14h40m11s
27.04.2019 14:00   o 1mes3d14h55m11s
27.04.2019 14:00   o 1mes3d14h55m11s
27.04.2019 16:00   o 1mes3d16h55m11s
27.04.2019 16:00   o 1mes3d16h55m11s
28.04.2019 10:00   o 1mes4d10h55m11s
04.05.2019 14:00   o 1mes10d14h55m11s
04.05.2019 14:30   o 1mes10d15h25m11s
04.05.2019 14:30   o 1mes10d15h25m11s
04.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes10d17h55m11s
05.05.2019 14:30   o 1mes11d15h25m11s
05.05.2019 14:30   o 1mes11d15h25m11s
05.05.2019 14:30   o 1mes11d15h25m11s
11.05.2019 14:00   o 1mes17d14h55m11s
2
3
4
1
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Výsledky 14 .kolo23.03.2019
FK Šalková
23.03.2019 12:00
3 : 1
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
23.03.2019 12:00    Ukončený
OŠK Lutila C
23.03.2019 14:00
3 : 1
TJ - Prestavlky
23.03.2019 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Bzovík
23.03.2019 14:00
0 : 3
TJ Družstevník Očová
23.03.2019 14:00    Ukončený
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
Do zápasu ostáva
10h25m12s
24.03.2019 09:30
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
MFK ŽARNOVICA
Do zápasu ostáva
11h55m12s
24.03.2019 11:00
TJ Slovan Dudince
24.03.2019 11:00   o 11h55m12s
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
Do zápasu ostáva
10d16h25m12s
03.04.2019 15:30
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
03.04.2019 15:30   o 10d16h25m12s
ŠK Hrochoť
Do zápasu ostáva
10d16h55m12s
03.04.2019 16:00
ŠK Heľpa
03.04.2019 16:00   o 10d16h55m12s
Tabuľka IV.liga dorast U19 skupina C
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Šalková 14 12 1 1 58:21 37 14 16 0
2 TJ Slovan Dudince 13 11 1 1 64:6 34 13 13 0
3 TJ - Prestavlky 14 9 2 3 68:14 29 12 8 0
4 TJ Družstevník Očová 14 8 3 3 23:15 27 11 6 0
5 MFK ŽARNOVICA 13 7 5 1 50:8 26 10 8 0
6 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 13 5 4 4 29:20 19 9 1 0
7 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 13 5 4 4 18:27 19 8 -5 0
8 OŠK Lutila C 14 4 5 5 23:36 17 7 -1 0
9 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 13 5 1 7 24:32 16 6 -2 0
10 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 14 4 2 8 23:37 14 5 -4 0
11 ŠK Hrochoť 13 3 3 7 21:41 12 4 -9 0
12 OFK Slovenská Ľupča 13 2 2 9 28:63 8 3 -13 0
13 TJ Družstevník Bzovík 14 1 1 12 23:88 4 2 -17 0
14 ŠK Heľpa 13 1 0 12 12:56 3 1 -18 0